28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Haglund | Hybo AIK | 1:43:49.622800 | - | ||||
2 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:56:36.699500 | +12:47.76600 | - | |||
3 | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:08:53.773200 | +25:04.150300 | - | |||
4 | Anki Söderlund | Njurunda SK | 2:30:04.900300 | +46:15.277400 | - | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Olsson | Bergsjö IF | 2:57:53.1067200 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Carina Dahlberg | Enebybergs IF | 3:19:38.1197700 | +21:45.130400 | 56.0p | |||
3 | Martina Persson | Norrala IF | 3:44:00.1343900 | +46:07.276600 | 49.9p | |||
4 | Eva Sandberg | Gällsta IK | 4:23:28.1580700 | +1:25:35.513400 | 42.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thommy Larsson | Stockviks SF | 2:19:43.838200 | 80.0p | ||||
2 | Ulf Persson | Järvsö IF | 2:23:14.859300 | +3:31.21000 | 78.0p | |||
3 | Andreas Hamlund | Bergeforsens SK | 2:26:34.879300 | +6:51.41000 | 76.2p | |||
4 | Tomas Brink | IF Strategen | 2:34:47.928600 | +15:04.90300 | 72.2p | |||
5 | Hans Jansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:35:01.930000 | +15:18.91700 | 72.1p | |||
6 | Fredrik Persson | Ockelbo SK | 2:38:23.950200 | +18:40.111900 | 70.5p | |||
7 | Kjell Häggquist | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:41:22.968100 | +21:39.129800 | 69.2p | |||
8 | Erik Dahlberg | Fränsta IK | 2:42:50.976900 | +23:07.138600 | 68.6p | |||
9 | Tom Ankerstål | Ramsjö SK | 2:45:17.991600 | +25:34.153300 | 67.6p | |||
10 | Odd-Björnar Björkås | Valsjöns IF | 2:45:49.994800 | +26:06.156500 | 67.4p | |||
11 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:47:26.1004500 | +27:43.166200 | 66.7p | |||
12 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:49:13.1015200 | +29:30.176900 | 66.0p | |||
14 | Björn Steffen | Hybo AIK | 2:50:59.1025800 | +31:16.187500 | 65.3p | |||
15 | Per-Anders Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:54:08.1044700 | +34:25.206400 | 64.2p | |||
16 | Rikard Eriksson | Sundsvall Biathlon | 2:54:56.1049500 | +35:13.211200 | 63.9p | |||
17 | Erik Eriksson | Svegs IK | 2:55:09.1050800 | +35:26.212500 | 63.8p | |||
18 | Lars-Åke Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:56:43.1060200 | +37:00.221900 | 63.2p | |||
19 | Erik Lundén | Ilsbo SK | 2:56:49.1060800 | +37:06.222500 | 63.2p | |||
20 | Bengt Skarp | Ängebo IK | 2:57:11.1063000 | +37:28.224700 | 63.0p | |||
21 | Erik Elfving | Astrazeneca IF | 2:59:20.1075900 | +39:37.237600 | 62.3p | |||
22 | Stefan Bohm | Delsbo IF | 3:00:06.1080500 | +40:23.242200 | 62.0p | |||
23 | Anders Melin | Bergsjö IF | 3:00:57.1085600 | +41:14.247300 | 61.7p | |||
24 | Lars Eriksson | Norrala IF | 3:01:39.1089800 | +41:56.251500 | 61.5p | |||
25 | Ola Engelbrekts | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:03:12.1099100 | +43:29.260800 | 61.0p | |||
26 | Peter Grant | IFK Mora SK | 3:03:20.1099900 | +43:37.261600 | 60.9p | |||
27 | Bo Dahlfors | Stockviks SF | 3:04:59.1109800 | +45:16.271500 | 60.4p | |||
28 | Fredrik Pontén | IF Strategen | 3:07:06.1122500 | +47:23.284200 | 59.7p | |||
29 | Anders Trolin | Forsa OK | 3:07:22.1124100 | +47:39.285800 | 59.6p | |||
30 | Niklas Östrand | Njutångers IF | 3:07:31.1125000 | +47:48.286700 | 59.6p | |||
31 | Henrik Trolin | Forsa OK | 3:10:20.1141900 | +50:37.303600 | 58.7p | |||
32 | Tomas Gerdsdorff | IF Strategen | 3:11:21.1148000 | +51:38.309700 | 58.4p | |||
33 | Nils-Erik Bodén | Njutångers IF | 3:13:44.1162300 | +54:01.324000 | 57.7p | |||
34 | Lars Larsson | Hassela IF | 3:15:55.1175400 | +56:12.337100 | 57.0p | |||
35 | Hans Westh | Monitor SK | 3:17:25.1184400 | +57:42.346100 | 56.6p | |||
36 | Lars Pettersson | Öhrlings IF I Stockholm | 3:18:01.1188000 | +58:18.349700 | 56.4p | |||
37 | Sven-Arne Björkås | Lierne IL | 3:19:28.1196700 | +59:45.358400 | 56.0p | |||
38 | Thord Järlehag | Nobel Aktiv IF | 3:22:05.1212400 | +1:02:22.374100 | 55.3p | |||
39 | Tomas Virtanen | Njurunda SK | 3:27:07.1242600 | +1:07:24.404300 | 53.9p | |||
40 | Lars Jansson | Hybo AIK | 3:28:44.1252300 | +1:09:01.414000 | 53.5p | |||
41 | Klas Simes | Forsa OK | 3:30:04.1260300 | +1:10:21.422000 | 53.2p | |||
42 | Sven Strandberg | Hassela IF | 3:32:32.1275100 | +1:12:49.436800 | 52.6p | |||
43 | Gunnar Sjödin | Gällsta IK | 3:34:36.1287500 | +1:14:53.449200 | 52.1p | |||
44 | Peter Nilsson | IF Strategen | 3:39:18.1315700 | +1:19:35.477400 | 50.9p | |||
45 | Per Danielsson | Hassela IF | 3:43:49.1342800 | +1:24:06.504500 | 49.9p | |||
46 | Henry Nyberg | Hammarby IF SF | 3:45:06.1350500 | +1:25:23.512200 | 49.6p | |||
47 | Sven-Åke Synnebäck | Hassela IF | 3:57:07.1422600 | +1:37:24.584300 | 47.1p | |||
48 | Leif-Kåre Bergli | Valsjöns IF | 4:05:37.1473600 | +1:45:54.635300 | 45.5p | |||
49 | Tobias Jansson | Hybo AIK | 4:05:57.1475600 | +1:46:14.637300 | 45.4p | |||
50 | Jarl Karén | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:16:12.1537100 | +1:56:29.698800 | 43.6p | |||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 52:56.317500 | 59.1p | ||||
2 | Maj-Lis Wikström | Ängebo IK | 54:18.325700 | +1:22.8100 | 57.6p | |||
3 | Jenny Eriksson | Svegs IK | 1:02:09.372800 | +9:13.55200 | 50.3p | |||
4 | Monica Stoltz | Bjuråkers GOIF | 1:05:18.391700 | +12:22.74100 | 47.9p | |||
5 | Erika Sundin | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:06:12.397100 | +13:16.79500 | 47.2p | |||
6 | Britta Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 1:07:42.406100 | +14:46.88500 | 46.2p | |||
7 | Matilda Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 1:09:02.414100 | +16:06.96500 | 45.3p | |||
8 | Anita Sundin | Norrfjärdens IF | 1:15:18.451700 | +22:22.134100 | 41.5p | |||
9 | Carola Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:19:30.476900 | +26:34.159300 | 39.3p | |||
10 | Paulin Caesar | Hassela IF | 1:19:36.477500 | +26:40.159900 | 39.3p | |||
11 | Lisa Sjöström | IFK Gnarp | 1:23:01.498000 | +30:05.180400 | 37.7p | |||
12 | Lena Strömstedt | Hassela IF | 1:23:52.503100 | +30:56.185500 | 37.3p | |||
13 | Ingrid Jarlebring | IFK Bergvik | 1:27:36.525500 | +34:40.207900 | 35.7p | |||
14 | Sara Faxby-Bjerner | IFK Gnarp | 1:42:46.616500 | +49:50.298900 | 30.4p | |||
15 | Malin Jonsson | Hassela IF | 1:58:06.708500 | +1:05:10.390900 | 26.5p | |||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Martin Eriksson | Svegs IK | 48:35.291400 | 64.3p | ||||
2 | Rikard Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 48:52.293100 | +17.1600 | 64.0p | |||
3 | Sven-Åke Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 56:56.341500 | +8:21.50000 | 54.9p | |||
4 | Sven Bergström | Forsa OK | 57:54.347300 | +9:19.55800 | 54.0p | |||
5 | Tomas Jonsson | Hassela IF | 1:04:25.386400 | +15:50.94900 | 48.5p | |||
6 | Bernt Jonsson | Hassela IF | 1:06:42.400100 | +18:07.108600 | 46.9p | |||
7 | Janne Kram | Hassela IF | 1:07:01.402000 | +18:26.110500 | 46.6p | |||
8 | Bert Stridh | Hassela IF | 1:17:48.466700 | +29:13.175200 | 40.2p | |||
9 | Nils Svensson | Jättendals IF | 1:23:34.501300 | +34:59.209800 | 37.4p | |||
10 | Magnus Lindqvist | Harmångers IF | 1:28:24.530300 | +39:49.238800 | 35.4p | |||
11 | Joachim Engström | Hassela IF | 1:33:56.563500 | +45:21.272000 | 33.3p | |||
12 | Marcus Lindahl | Hassela IF | 1:33:57.563600 | +45:22.272100 | 33.3p | |||
13 | Pontus Mattsson | Hassela IF | 1:33:58.563700 | +45:23.272200 | 33.3p |