30km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
20 | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:27:51.527030 | ||||||
H 21 | Marcus Hellner | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:04.150340 | |||||
2 | IFK Mora SK lag 1 | 1:18:00.467990 | -50:09 | |||||
H 21 | Martin Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 25:04.150380 | |||||
4 | Piteå Elit SK lag 1 | 1:20:28.482700 | -52:36 | |||||
H 21 | Jesper Modin | Piteå Elit SK | 25:50.154960 | |||||
8 | Sollefteå Skidor IF lag 1 | 1:21:20.487940 | -53:29 | |||||
H 21 | Anton Lindblad | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:50.154990 | |||||
11 | Östersunds SK lag 1 | 1:23:29.500850 | -55:38 | |||||
H 21 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 26:10.156910 | |||||
7 | IFK Umeå lag 1 | 1:21:14.487340 | -53:23 | |||||
H 21 | Teodor Peterson | IFK Umeå | 26:22.158140 | |||||
9 | SK Bore lag 1 | 1:21:29.488890 | -53:38 | |||||
H 21 | Bill Impola | SK Bore | 26:22.158170 | |||||
15 | Ulricehamns IF | 1:26:44.520360 | -58:53 | |||||
H 21 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 26:23.158220 | |||||
17 | Bodens SK | 1:27:11.523040 | -59:20 | |||||
H 21 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 26:41.160020 | |||||
1 | Åsarna IK lag 1 | 1:17:55.467440 | -50:04 | |||||
H 21 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 26:45.160480 | |||||
10 | Kalix SK lag 1 | 1:23:02.498120 | -55:10 | |||||
H 21 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 26:58.161700 | |||||
6 | Stockviks SF | 1:20:54.485360 | -53:03 | |||||
H 21 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 27:12.163180 | |||||
24 | Borås SK | 1:29:13.535240 | +1:22.8110 | |||||
H 21 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 27:19.163890 | |||||
25 | IK Stern | 1:29:46.538530 | +1:55.11400 | |||||
H 21 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 27:28.164760 | |||||
14 | Östersunds SK lag 2 | 1:24:00.503910 | -56:08 | |||||
H 21 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 27:35.165440 | |||||
13 | Åsarna IK lag 2 | 1:23:35.501420 | -55:43 | |||||
H 21 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 27:37.165680 | |||||
- | Karlslunds IF SF lag | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
H 21 | Patrik Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 27:38.165780 | |||||
- | IFK Mora SK lag | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
H 21 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:49.166810 | |||||
18 | IF Hallby SOK lag 1 | 1:27:12.523140 | -59:21 | |||||
H 21 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 27:50.166900 | |||||
3 | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:29.8890 | -33:38 | |||||
H 21 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:52.167150 | |||||
5 | Falun Borlänge SK lag 1 | 1:20:54.485310 | -53:02 | |||||
H 21 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:53.167200 | |||||
16 | SK Bore lag 2 | 1:27:08.522700 | -59:16 | |||||
H 21 | Bob Impola | SK Bore | 27:53.167220 | |||||
21 | Falun Borlänge SK lag 2 | 1:28:06.528580 | +15.1450 | |||||
H 21 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:56.167540 | |||||
12 | Åsarna IK lag 3 | 1:23:30.500910 | -55:38 | |||||
H 21 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 28:05.168410 | |||||
23 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:29:07.534650 | +1:16.7520 | |||||
H 21 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 28:08.168760 | |||||
22 | SK Ringen lag 1 | 1:28:31.531060 | +40.3930 | |||||
H 21 | Johan Herrman | SK Ringen | 28:45.172430 | |||||
19 | Garphyttans IF lag 1 | 1:27:29.524810 | -59:37 | |||||
H 21 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 28:56.173520 | |||||
- | IFK Umeå lag | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
H 21 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 29:19.175840 | |||||
27 | Garphyttans IF lag 2 | 1:39:33.597220 | +11:41.70090 | |||||
H 21 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 30:15.181400 | |||||
26 | Turebergs IF | 1:35:37.573690 | +7:46.46560 | |||||
H 21 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 32:22.194180 | |||||
1 | Åsarna IK lag 1 | 1:17:55.467440 | -50:04 | |||||
H 21 | Johan Olsson | Åsarna IK | 51:31.309090 | |||||
4 | Piteå Elit SK lag 1 | 1:20:28.482700 | -52:36 | |||||
H 21 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 51:41.310020 | |||||
8 | Sollefteå Skidor IF lag 1 | 1:21:20.487940 | -53:29 | |||||
H 21 | Magnus Jonsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 51:47.310670 | |||||
2 | IFK Mora SK lag 1 | 1:18:00.467990 | -50:09 | |||||
H 21 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 51:48.310770 | |||||
3 | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:29.8890 | -33:38 | |||||
H 21 | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | 53:05.318460 | |||||
7 | IFK Umeå lag 1 | 1:21:14.487340 | -53:23 | |||||
H 21 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 53:13.319260 | |||||
5 | Falun Borlänge SK lag 1 | 1:20:54.485310 | -53:02 | |||||
H 21 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 53:19.319850 | |||||
9 | SK Bore lag 1 | 1:21:29.488890 | -53:38 | |||||
H 21 | Jack Impola | SK Bore | 53:23.320260 | |||||
6 | Stockviks SF | 1:20:54.485360 | -53:03 | |||||
H 21 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 53:50.322920 | |||||
11 | Östersunds SK lag 1 | 1:23:29.500850 | -55:38 | |||||
H 21 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 54:00.323950 | |||||
10 | Kalix SK lag 1 | 1:23:02.498120 | -55:10 | |||||
H 21 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 54:32.327170 | |||||
15 | Ulricehamns IF | 1:26:44.520360 | -58:53 | |||||
H 21 | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Ulricehamns IF | 54:53.329220 | |||||
13 | Åsarna IK lag 2 | 1:23:35.501420 | -55:43 | |||||
H 21 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 54:55.329440 | |||||
12 | Åsarna IK lag 3 | 1:23:30.500910 | -55:38 | |||||
H 21 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 54:55.329480 | |||||
14 | Östersunds SK lag 2 | 1:24:00.503910 | -56:08 | |||||
H 21 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 55:05.330440 | |||||
21 | Falun Borlänge SK lag 2 | 1:28:06.528580 | +15.1450 | |||||
H 21 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 55:17.331670 | |||||
23 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:29:07.534650 | +1:16.7520 | |||||
H 21 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | Sundbybergs IK | 55:21.332060 | |||||
20 | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:27:51.527030 | ||||||
H 21 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 55:22.332120 | |||||
18 | IF Hallby SOK lag 1 | 1:27:12.523140 | -59:21 | |||||
H 21 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 55:32.333160 | |||||
17 | Bodens SK | 1:27:11.523040 | -59:20 | |||||
H 21 | Adrian Bergström | Bodens SK | 55:44.334310 | |||||
16 | SK Bore lag 2 | 1:27:08.522700 | -59:16 | |||||
H 21 | Rasmus Blom | SK Bore | 56:16.337520 | |||||
22 | SK Ringen lag 1 | 1:28:31.531060 | +40.3930 | |||||
H 21 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 56:30.338970 | |||||
24 | Borås SK | 1:29:13.535240 | +1:22.8110 | |||||
H 21 | Erik Persson | Borås SK | 56:56.341510 | |||||
25 | IK Stern | 1:29:46.538530 | +1:55.11400 | |||||
H 21 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 57:28.344750 | |||||
19 | Garphyttans IF lag 1 | 1:27:29.524810 | -59:37 | |||||
H 21 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 57:34.345320 | |||||
27 | Garphyttans IF lag 2 | 1:39:33.597220 | +11:41.70090 | |||||
H 21 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 1:04:12.385140 | |||||
26 | Turebergs IF | 1:35:37.573690 | +7:46.46560 | |||||
H 21 | Andreas Degerfeldt | Turebergs IF | 1:04:45.388420 | |||||
1 | Åsarna IK lag 1 | 1:17:55.467440 | -50:04 | |||||
H 21 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 1:17:55.467440 | |||||
2 | IFK Mora SK lag 1 | 1:18:00.467990 | -50:09 | |||||
H 21 | Emil Jönsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:18:00.467990 | |||||
3 | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:29.8890 | -33:38 | |||||
H 21 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:19:25.476430 | |||||
4 | Piteå Elit SK lag 1 | 1:20:28.482700 | -52:36 | |||||
H 21 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 1:20:28.482700 | |||||
5 | Falun Borlänge SK lag 1 | 1:20:54.485310 | -53:02 | |||||
H 21 | Calle Halfvarsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:20:54.485310 | |||||
6 | Stockviks SF | 1:20:54.485360 | -53:03 | |||||
H 21 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 1:20:54.485360 | |||||
7 | IFK Umeå lag 1 | 1:21:14.487340 | -53:23 | |||||
H 21 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:21:14.487340 | |||||
8 | Sollefteå Skidor IF lag 1 | 1:21:20.487940 | -53:29 | |||||
H 21 | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:21:20.487940 | |||||
9 | SK Bore lag 1 | 1:21:29.488890 | -53:38 | |||||
H 21 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 1:21:29.488890 | |||||
10 | Kalix SK lag 1 | 1:23:02.498120 | -55:10 | |||||
H 21 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 1:23:02.498120 | |||||
11 | Östersunds SK lag 1 | 1:23:29.500850 | -55:38 | |||||
H 21 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 1:23:29.500850 | |||||
12 | Åsarna IK lag 3 | 1:23:30.500910 | -55:38 | |||||
H 21 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 1:23:30.500910 | |||||
13 | Åsarna IK lag 2 | 1:23:35.501420 | -55:43 | |||||
H 21 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:23:35.501420 | |||||
14 | Östersunds SK lag 2 | 1:24:00.503910 | -56:08 | |||||
H 21 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 1:24:00.503910 | |||||
15 | Ulricehamns IF | 1:26:44.520360 | -58:53 | |||||
H 21 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 1:26:44.520360 | |||||
16 | SK Bore lag 2 | 1:27:08.522700 | -59:16 | |||||
H 21 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 1:27:08.522700 | |||||
17 | Bodens SK | 1:27:11.523040 | -59:20 | |||||
H 21 | Niklas Henriksson | Bodens SK | 1:27:11.523040 | |||||
18 | IF Hallby SOK lag 1 | 1:27:12.523140 | -59:21 | |||||
H 21 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:27:12.523140 | |||||
19 | Garphyttans IF lag 1 | 1:27:29.524810 | -59:37 | |||||
H 21 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 1:27:29.524810 | |||||
20 | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:27:51.527030 | ||||||
H 21 | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:27:51.527030 | |||||
21 | Falun Borlänge SK lag 2 | 1:28:06.528580 | +15.1450 | |||||
H 21 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:28:06.528580 | |||||
22 | SK Ringen lag 1 | 1:28:31.531060 | +40.3930 | |||||
H 21 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 1:28:31.531060 | |||||
23 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:29:07.534650 | +1:16.7520 | |||||
H 21 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 1:29:07.534650 | |||||
24 | Borås SK | 1:29:13.535240 | +1:22.8110 | |||||
H 21 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 1:29:13.535240 | |||||
25 | IK Stern | 1:29:46.538530 | +1:55.11400 | |||||
H 21 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:29:46.538530 | |||||
26 | Turebergs IF | 1:35:37.573690 | +7:46.46560 | |||||
H 21 | Mikael Andersson | Turebergs IF | 1:35:37.573690 | |||||
27 | Garphyttans IF lag 2 | 1:39:33.597220 | +11:41.70090 | |||||
H 21 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:39:33.597220 | |||||
- | Åsarna IK lag | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
H 21 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
H 21 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
H 21 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
H 21 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
H 21 | Andreas Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
H 21 | Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | IFK Mora SK lag | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
H 21 | Johan Edin | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
H 21 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Karlslunds IF SF lag | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
H 21 | Tobias Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
H 21 | Mats Carlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | IFK Umeå lag | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
H 21 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
H 21 | Simon Persson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nacka Värmdö SK lag | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||||
H 21 | Jonas Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
H 21 | Tomas Karlberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
H 21 | Anders Söderlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
2 | IFK Mora SK lag 1 | 43:02.258130 | ||||||
D 21 | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 13:50.82980 | |||||
3 | Åsarna IK lag 1 | 43:10.258900 | +7.670 | |||||
D 21 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 13:51.83000 | |||||
1 | Piteå Elit SK lag 1 | 41:58.251780 | -58:56 | |||||
D 21 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 13:53.83260 | |||||
5 | Sollefteå Skidor IF lag 1 | 45:00.269950 | +1:58.11720 | |||||
D 21 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:04.84370 | |||||
7 | IFK Mora SK lag 2 | 45:49.274870 | +2:47.16640 | |||||
D 21 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 14:09.84830 | |||||
4 | Ulricehamns IF | 44:46.268590 | +1:44.10360 | |||||
D 21 | Maria Nordström | Ulricehamns IF | 14:27.86650 | |||||
8 | Offerdals SK | 45:55.275430 | +2:53.17200 | |||||
D 21 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 14:46.88550 | |||||
9 | Hudiksvalls IF | 48:16.289540 | +5:14.31310 | |||||
D 21 | Sara Nordstrand | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:07.90630 | |||||
10 | Åsarna IK lag 2 | 49:00.293990 | +5:58.35760 | |||||
D 21 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 15:15.91440 | |||||
6 | IFK Umeå lag 1 | 45:24.272350 | +2:22.14120 | |||||
D 21 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 15:15.91470 | |||||
1 | Piteå Elit SK lag 1 | 41:58.251780 | -58:56 | |||||
D 21 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 27:38.165750 | |||||
2 | IFK Mora SK lag 1 | 43:02.258130 | ||||||
D 21 | Anna Haag | IFK Mora SK | 27:47.166670 | |||||
3 | Åsarna IK lag 1 | 43:10.258900 | +7.670 | |||||
D 21 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 28:41.172080 | |||||
7 | IFK Mora SK lag 2 | 45:49.274870 | +2:47.16640 | |||||
D 21 | Eva Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 29:00.173910 | |||||
5 | Sollefteå Skidor IF lag 1 | 45:00.269950 | +1:58.11720 | |||||
D 21 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:23.176230 | |||||
8 | Offerdals SK | 45:55.275430 | +2:53.17200 | |||||
D 21 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 29:34.177390 | |||||
4 | Ulricehamns IF | 44:46.268590 | +1:44.10360 | |||||
D 21 | Karin Björnlinger | Ulricehamns IF | 29:42.178160 | |||||
6 | IFK Umeå lag 1 | 45:24.272350 | +2:22.14120 | |||||
D 21 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 29:57.179610 | |||||
9 | Hudiksvalls IF | 48:16.289540 | +5:14.31310 | |||||
D 21 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:47.184640 | |||||
10 | Åsarna IK lag 2 | 49:00.293990 | +5:58.35760 | |||||
D 21 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 31:04.186310 | |||||
1 | Piteå Elit SK lag 1 | 41:58.251780 | -58:56 | |||||
D 21 | Charlotte Kalla | Piteå Elit SK | 41:58.251780 | |||||
2 | IFK Mora SK lag 1 | 43:02.258130 | ||||||
D 21 | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 43:02.258130 | |||||
3 | Åsarna IK lag 1 | 43:10.258900 | +7.670 | |||||
D 21 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 43:10.258900 | |||||
4 | Ulricehamns IF | 44:46.268590 | +1:44.10360 | |||||
D 21 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 44:46.268590 | |||||
5 | Sollefteå Skidor IF lag 1 | 45:00.269950 | +1:58.11720 | |||||
D 21 | Julia Jansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 45:00.269950 | |||||
6 | IFK Umeå lag 1 | 45:24.272350 | +2:22.14120 | |||||
D 21 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 45:24.272350 | |||||
7 | IFK Mora SK lag 2 | 45:49.274870 | +2:47.16640 | |||||
D 21 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 45:49.274870 | |||||
8 | Offerdals SK | 45:55.275430 | +2:53.17200 | |||||
D 21 | Ida Indahl | Offerdals SK | 45:55.275430 | |||||
9 | Hudiksvalls IF | 48:16.289540 | +5:14.31310 | |||||
D 21 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 48:16.289540 | |||||
10 | Åsarna IK lag 2 | 49:00.293990 | +5:58.35760 | |||||
D 21 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 49:00.293990 |