28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Haglund | Åsarna IK | 1:34:30.566900 | 62.5p | ||||
2 | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:51:11.667000 | +16:41.100000 | 53.1p | |||
3 | Anna Estegren | Hybo AIK | 1:54:46.688500 | +20:16.121500 | 51.5p | |||
4 | Tina Svingstedt | Hassela IF | 1:56:24.698300 | +21:54.131300 | 50.7p | |||
5 | Erika Sundin | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:08:36.771500 | +34:06.204500 | 45.9p | |||
6 | Gunnel Sundström | Iggesunds SK | 2:30:03.900200 | +55:33.333200 | 39.4p | |||
7 | Sara Andersson | Ikj Haninge | 2:36:23.938200 | +1:01:53.371200 | 37.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Rensfeldt | Råneå SK | 2:48:43.1012200 | 58.3p | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Sandin | Delsbo IF | 3:29:17.1255600 | +40:34.243300 | 47.0p | |||
3 | Hanna Ekberg | Hassela IF | 4:16:10.1536900 | +1:27:27.524600 | 38.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Börjesson | Lima IF | 2:04:02.744100 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:06:39.759800 | +2:37.15600 | 77.6p | |||
3 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 2:07:50.766900 | +3:48.22700 | 76.9p | |||
4 | Lars Åslin | Delsbo IF | 2:08:19.769800 | +4:17.25600 | 76.6p | |||
5 | Niclas Bärj | Vallsta SK | 2:08:21.770000 | +4:19.25800 | 76.6p | |||
6 | Göran Härdin | Söderala AIK | 2:11:55.791400 | +7:53.47200 | 74.5p | |||
7 | Göran Bäckman | Stockviks SF | 2:21:37.849600 | +17:35.105400 | 69.4p | |||
8 | Johan Lindeberg | Axa SC | 2:26:51.881000 | +22:49.136800 | 66.9p | |||
9 | Jonas Ljung | Norrala IF | 2:26:52.881100 | +22:50.136900 | 66.9p | |||
10 | Hans Jansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:29:31.897000 | +25:29.152800 | 65.7p | |||
11 | Lars-Åke Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:33:18.919700 | +29:16.175500 | 64.1p | |||
12 | Anders Melin | Bergsjö IF | 2:33:31.921000 | +29:29.176800 | 64.0p | |||
13 | Bertil Wingqvist | Norrala IF | 2:37:01.942000 | +32:59.197800 | 62.6p | |||
14 | Erik Sjölund | Söderala AIK | 2:37:51.947000 | +33:49.202800 | 62.3p | |||
15 | Stefan Bohm | Delsbo IF | 2:39:44.958300 | +35:42.214100 | 61.5p | |||
16 | Erik Lundén | Ilsbo SK | 2:39:59.959800 | +35:57.215600 | 61.4p | |||
17 | Lennart Åslin | Delsbo IF | 2:41:18.967700 | +37:16.223500 | 60.9p | |||
18 | Per-Anders Axlund | Club Ski & Run | 2:43:19.979800 | +39:17.235600 | 60.2p | |||
19 | Daniel Jonsson | Vallsta SK | 2:43:59.983800 | +39:57.239600 | 59.9p | |||
20 | Jonny Lundberg | SK Ringen | 2:44:04.984300 | +40:02.240100 | 59.9p | |||
21 | Anders Svensson | Ljusne-Ala SK | 2:44:47.988600 | +40:45.244400 | 59.6p | |||
22 | Jörgen Hansson | Ljusne-Ala SK | 2:46:06.996500 | +42:04.252300 | 59.2p | |||
23 | Gustav Enmark | Sweco IF | 2:46:29.998800 | +42:27.254600 | 59.0p | |||
24 | Robert Hill | Norrala IF | 2:46:52.1001100 | +42:50.256900 | 58.9p | |||
25 | Birger Fält | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2:47:32.1005100 | +43:30.260900 | 58.7p | |||
26 | Mats Sundin | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:47:44.1006300 | +43:42.262100 | 58.6p | |||
27 | Jan Henriksson | Järvsö IF | 2:51:11.1027000 | +47:09.282800 | 57.4p | |||
28 | Mathias Wilhelmsson | IF Thor | 2:51:55.1031400 | +47:53.287200 | 57.2p | |||
29 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | Hammarby IF SF | 2:52:23.1034200 | +48:21.290000 | 57.0p | |||
30 | Erik Eriksson | Svegs IK | 2:52:53.1037200 | +48:51.293000 | 56.9p | |||
31 | Bo Olsson | Söderala AIK | 2:53:50.1042900 | +49:48.298700 | 56.5p | |||
32 | Fredrik Stjernström | Granbergs Ais | 2:54:38.1047700 | +50:36.303500 | 56.3p | |||
33 | Per Göthe | Norrala IF | 3:02:20.1093900 | +58:18.349700 | 53.9p | |||
34 | Kristoffer Jonsson | Edsbyns SK | 3:02:58.1097700 | +58:56.353500 | 53.7p | |||
35 | Kjell Hedblom | Ericsson IK | 3:10:28.1142700 | +1:06:26.398500 | 51.6p | |||
36 | Sven-Åke Andersson | Bergsjö IF | 3:11:49.1150800 | +1:07:47.406600 | 51.2p | |||
37 | Nils-Erik Nilsson | Vallsta SK | 3:12:31.1155000 | +1:08:29.410800 | 51.1p | |||
38 | Björn Thorén | Brottby SK | 3:13:17.1159600 | +1:09:15.415400 | 50.9p | |||
39 | Per-Ola Bergkvist | Bräcke SK | 3:14:49.1168800 | +1:10:47.424600 | 50.5p | |||
40 | Klas-Håkan Ljungberg | Bräcke SK | 3:15:08.1170700 | +1:11:06.426500 | 50.4p | |||
41 | Björn Ohlson | Norrala IF | 3:17:44.1186300 | +1:13:42.442100 | 49.7p | |||
42 | Janne Lindell | Vassunda IF | 3:18:03.1188200 | +1:14:01.444000 | 49.6p | |||
43 | Kalle Söråker | Vallsta SK | 3:19:59.1199800 | +1:15:57.455600 | 49.1p | |||
44 | Marcus Andersson | Eslövs FK | 3:20:40.1203900 | +1:16:38.459700 | 49.0p | |||
45 | Lars-Åke Junevik | Edsbyns SK | 3:20:50.1204900 | +1:16:48.460700 | 48.9p | |||
46 | Anders Karelius | Näsvikens IK | 3:22:48.1216700 | +1:18:46.472500 | 48.5p | |||
47 | Sven Persson | Granbergs Ais | 3:24:26.1226500 | +1:20:24.482300 | 48.1p | |||
48 | Anders Ingvarsson | Vallsta SK | 3:25:45.1234400 | +1:21:43.490200 | 47.8p | |||
49 | Lars Jansson | Hybo AIK | 3:26:57.1241600 | +1:22:55.497400 | 47.5p | |||
50 | Sven-Åke Synnebäck | Hassela IF | 3:33:25.1280400 | +1:29:23.536200 | 46.1p | |||
51 | Tobias Jansson | Hybo AIK | 3:35:53.1295200 | +1:31:51.551000 | 45.5p | |||
52 | Mattias Ljungberg | Bräcke SK | 3:38:48.1312700 | +1:34:46.568500 | 44.9p | |||
53 | Jan Karén | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:52:43.1396200 | +1:48:41.652000 | 42.2p | |||
54 | Erik Bech-Jansen | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 4:16:10.1536900 | +2:12:08.792700 | 38.4p | |||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stöde IF | 51:23.308200 | 55.5p | ||||
2 | Vivi Anneli | Ramsjö SK | 58:40.351900 | +7:17.43600 | 48.6p | |||
3 | Elina Hjert | Ramsjö SK | 1:05:10.390900 | +13:47.82600 | 43.8p | |||
4 | Eva Persson | Stöde IF | 1:06:11.397000 | +14:48.88700 | 43.1p | |||
5 | Maja Hansson | Jättendals IF | 1:11:15.427400 | +19:52.119100 | 40.1p | |||
6 | Solveig Mattsson | Häverödals IF | 1:23:01.498000 | +31:38.189700 | 34.4p | |||
7 | Lena Strömstedt | Hassela IF | 1:27:11.523000 | +35:48.214700 | 32.7p | |||
8 | Malin Jonsson | Hassela IF | 1:32:27.554600 | +41:04.246300 | 30.9p | |||
9 | Josefin Berglund | Hassela IF | 1:39:16.595500 | +47:53.287200 | 28.7p | |||
10 | Anna Nilsson | Hassela IF | 1:39:18.595700 | +47:55.287400 | 28.7p | |||
11 | Sara Faxby-Bjerner | IFK Gnarp | 1:41:43.610200 | +50:20.301900 | 28.1p | |||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 43:30.260900 | 65.6p | ||||
2 | S-O Skoglund | Ilsbo SK | 51:06.306500 | +7:36.45500 | 55.8p | |||
3 | Per Danielsson | Hassela IF | 56:18.337700 | +12:48.76700 | 50.7p | |||
4 | Sören Åker | Ilsbo SK | 58:15.349400 | +14:45.88400 | 49.0p | |||
5 | Bernt Jonsson | Hassela IF | 58:32.351100 | +15:02.90100 | 48.8p | |||
6 | Hugo Lindell | Vassunda IF | 59:00.353900 | +15:30.92900 | 48.4p | |||
7 | Anders Hermansson | Ramsjö SK | 59:54.359300 | +16:24.98300 | 47.6p | |||
8 | Jan Kram | Hassela IF | 1:04:08.384700 | +20:38.123700 | 44.5p | |||
9 | Pär Sundström | Iggesunds SK | 1:04:20.385900 | +20:50.124900 | 44.4p | |||
10 | Roine Mattsson | Häverödals IF | 1:12:37.435600 | +29:07.174600 | 39.3p | |||
11 | Bert Stridh | Hassela IF | 1:13:58.443700 | +30:28.182700 | 38.6p | |||
12 | Anders Grahn | Hassela IF | 1:20:51.485000 | +37:21.224000 | 35.3p | |||
13 | Nisse Svensson | Jättendals IF | 1:21:50.490900 | +38:20.229900 | 34.9p |