54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Berthe Annette Svenkerud | Vang IL | 3:46:55.1361400 | 70.7p | ||||
2 | Stine Haugen | Rustad IL | 3:47:23.1364200 | 70.6p | ||||
3 | Randi Damgaard | IL Ivrig | 3:52:28.1394700 | 69.0p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lydia Weydahl | Fossum IF | 3:33:19.1279800 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Marianne N. Magnus | Heming IL | 3:39:04.1314300 | 73.3p | ||||
3 | Turi Malme | Molde Og Omegn IF | 3:44:55.1349400 | 71.4p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annmari Viljanmaa | Rastiretki | 3:03:47.1102600 | 87.3p | ||||
2 | Cristina Paluselli | no club | 3:05:15.1111400 | 86.6p | ||||
3 | Sofia Lind | no club | 3:09:22.1136100 | 84.7p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Guro Sundal | Rikshospitalet bif | 4:05:47.1474600 | 65.3p | ||||
2 | Ingrid Maria Stengärd | IF Sibbo Vargarne | 4:05:58.1475700 | 65.2p | ||||
3 | Marianne Hagelsteen Kvien | Telenor | 4:07:10.1482900 | 64.9p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristin Sem Thagaard | no club | 3:59:21.1436000 | 67.1p | ||||
2 | Bente Aarflot | Ullensaker SK | 4:00:00.1439900 | 66.9p | ||||
3 | Siri Halle | Lyn | 4:08:33.1491200 | 64.6p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Torunn Drage Roti | no club | 3:49:52.1379100 | 69.8p | ||||
2 | Ragnhild Bolstad | Åslia SKIKL | 3:56:15.1417400 | 67.9p | ||||
3 | Gunn Hilleren | SK Rye | 3:57:05.1422400 | 67.7p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lene Hestdal Bergsvand | Heming IL | 3:48:28.1370700 | 70.2p | ||||
2 | Marianne Jensen Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 3:56:05.1416400 | 68.0p | ||||
3 | Synnøve Meisal | Molde Og Omegn IF | 4:02:13.1453200 | 66.3p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marit Sandvold | Raufoss BIL | 4:02:52.1457100 | 66.1p | ||||
2 | Helga Haverstad | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 4:06:26.1478500 | 65.1p | ||||
3 | Turid Johnsrud Guttormsen | Ringkollen Skiklubb | 4:07:53.1487200 | 64.7p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Birgit Øverby Tennøe | Haslum IL | 3:50:25.1382400 | 69.6p | ||||
2 | Berit Johannessen | Fossum IF | 3:59:38.1437700 | 67.0p | ||||
3 | Lubov Pospeshina | Sweden | 4:09:42.1498100 | 64.3p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tone Dahle | no club | 4:13:01.1518000 | 63.4p | ||||
2 | Silvia Stettler | no club | 4:38:04.1668300 | 57.7p | ||||
3 | Berit Høyvik | Søre ÅL IL | 4:38:23.1670200 | 57.6p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marit Tunaal | Heming IL | 4:21:14.1567300 | 61.4p | ||||
2 | Jorunn Jordan Thorstensen | Drafn SKI og BK | 4:23:54.1583300 | 60.8p | ||||
3 | Elin Fossen | Sturla IF | 4:33:53.1643200 | 58.6p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigrid Aaen | Tynset IL | 5:14:23.1886200 | 51.0p | ||||
2 | Gjertine Berg | Hebekk skole | 5:38:24.2030300 | 47.4p | ||||
3 | Mary Saxlund | Åslia SKIKL | 5:38:49.2032800 | 47.4p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Valborg Hovland | Gjøvik SK | 5:48:28.2090700 | 46.1p | ||||
2 | Kari Halvorsen | Åslia SKIKL | 6:05:11.2191000 | 43.9p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simen Østensen | no club | 2:50:41.1024000 | 94.0p | ||||
2 | Vegard Kjølhamar | Fossum IF | 2:54:36.1047500 | 91.9p | ||||
3 | Martin Johnsrud Sundby | Røa IL | 2:55:16.1051500 | 91.6p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kjetil Dammen | Rustad IL | 2:50:32.1023100 | 94.1p | ||||
2 | Thomas A. Kjerstad | Rustad IL | 2:53:46.1042500 | 92.4p | ||||
3 | Ola Vigen Hattestad | Ørje IL | 2:56:57.1061600 | 90.7p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gianantonio Zanetel | Italy | 2:48:55.1013400 | 95.0p | ||||
2 | Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset | no club | 2:48:56.1013500 | 95.0p | ||||
3 | Silvio Fauner | no club | 2:48:57.1013600 | 95.0p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Morten Fakstad | Vest-Torpa UL | 3:11:01.1146000 | 84.0p | ||||
2 | Eskil Knag | Oslo Brann og Redningssentr | 3:23:01.1218000 | 79.1p | ||||
3 | Odd Egil Brobakk | Støren SK | 3:23:21.1220000 | 78.9p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrick Åserud | Hasle | 3:04:49.1108800 | 86.8p | ||||
2 | Morten Grøan | Oslo Brannvesen BIL | 3:14:55.1169400 | 82.3p | ||||
3 | Per Fridolf Hillestad | Hafslo IL | 3:15:13.1171200 | 82.2p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragnvald Reed | Team Milslukern | 3:09:19.1135800 | 84.8p | ||||
2 | Ola Sandholt | Nannestad SK | 3:10:19.1141800 | 84.3p | ||||
3 | Espen Aune | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 3:10:43.1144200 | 84.1p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jarle Thon | Skiptvet IL | 3:06:46.1120500 | 85.9p | ||||
2 | Per Briskelund | Gjøvik SK | 3:06:49.1120800 | 85.9p | ||||
3 | Knut Beck Engebretsen | Overtoppen IL | 3:06:58.1121700 | 85.8p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kjell Ove Seim | Røldal IL | 3:07:07.1122600 | 85.8p | ||||
2 | Eilef Kristen Mikkelsplass | Bromma IL | 3:09:23.1136200 | 84.7p | ||||
3 | Steinar Hannestad | Forsvarets overkommando | 3:11:53.1151200 | 83.6p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oddvar Nygaard | Nykjua | 3:13:33.1161200 | 82.9p | ||||
2 | Sigvald Øyberg | Skjåk IL | 3:14:34.1167300 | 82.5p | ||||
3 | Arne Magnar Moen | Tynset IL | 3:17:48.1186700 | 81.1p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olaf Pedersen | Søre ÅL IL | 3:14:39.1167800 | 82.4p | ||||
2 | Oddvar Vehusheia | Dølemo IL | 3:19:38.1197700 | 80.4p | ||||
3 | Sigleif Johansen | Statkraft BIL | 3:20:51.1205000 | 79.9p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ola Kvaale | Selbakk IF | 3:21:56.1211500 | 79.5p | ||||
2 | Arne Finnehaug | Kolvereid IL | 3:28:47.1252600 | 76.9p | ||||
3 | Åke Wingskog | Sweden | 3:37:04.1302300 | 73.9p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arne Sæterhaug | Byåsen IL | 3:33:49.1282800 | 75.1p | ||||
2 | Åge Solberg | Mogutten IL | 3:44:18.1345700 | 71.5p | ||||
3 | Eivind Grøtli | Kvikne IL | 3:44:19.1345800 | 71.5p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonn Nordahl | Liungen IF | 4:18:01.1548000 | 62.2p | ||||
2 | Nils T Megård | Betna IL | 4:19:56.1559500 | 61.7p | ||||
3 | Asbjørn Svenøy | Molde Og Omegn IF | 4:21:16.1567500 | 61.4p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Roald Kalmo | Drafn SKI og BK | 4:06:00.1475900 | 65.2p | ||||
2 | Johan Østvang | Mesnali SL | 4:37:54.1667300 | 57.7p | ||||
3 | Eilif Bekken | Alvdal IL | 4:43:53.1703200 | 56.5p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Vikan | Ålen IL | 5:38:39.2031800 | 47.4p | ||||
2 | Bjørn Qvale | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 5:47:04.2082300 | 46.2p | ||||
3 | Per R Pettersen | Lekang SKIL | 6:50:19.2461800 | 39.1p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Lütken | Norske Studenters ROKL | 9:58:23.3590200 | 26.8p |