10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 26:35.159400 | | 86.8p |
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 27:28.164700 | | 84.0p |
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 29:36.177500 | | 78.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 26:20.157900 | | 87.7p |
2 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 29:38.177700 | | 77.9p |
3 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 31:22.188100 | | 73.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 26:45.160400 | | 86.3p |
2 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 27:22.164100 | | 84.4p |
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 28:25.170400 | | 81.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 17:37.105600 | | |
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 18:05.108400 | | |
3 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 20:04.120300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 22:34.135300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Hedman | Klimpfjäll IF | 16:29.98800 | | 63.4p |
2 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 17:16.103500 | | 60.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 16:37.99600 | | 62.9p |
2 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 16:47.100600 | | 62.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 14:52.89100 | | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 15:40.93900 | | |
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 15:54.95300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 14:51.89000 | | |
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 14:52.89100 | | |
3 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 14:53.89200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:58.71700 | | |
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 13:21.80000 | | |
3 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:22.86100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 11:44.70300 | | |
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 11:45.70400 | | |
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:05.72400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:23.62200 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:47.64600 | | |
3 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 10:50.64900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 10:54.65300 | | |
2 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 11:43.70200 | | |
3 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 11:55.71400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 11:03.66200 | | |
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 11:04.66300 | | |
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 11:36.69500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Morten Hjörneröd | Mosjøen IL | 11:37.69600 | | |
2 | Kristoffer Grønvik | Mosjøen IL | 11:44.70300 | | |
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 12:05.72400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 10:02.60100 | | |
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 10:31.63000 | | |
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 11:06.66500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 9:24.56300 | | |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:24.56300 | | |
3 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 9:33.57200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 8:55.53400 | | |
3 | Klara Lugner | Skellefteå SK | 10:31.63000 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 9:09.54800 | | |
2 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 9:09.54800 | | |
3 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 9:33.57200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:02.54100 | | |
2 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 9:03.54200 | | |
3 | Gustav Wissting | Lycksele IF | 9:06.54500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:36.51500 | | |
3 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:58.53700 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 3:29.20800 | | |
2 | Elise Överäng | Mosjøen IL | 3:34.21300 | | |
3 | Marthe Elena Stenhaug | Mosjøen IL | 3:51.23000 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 3:55.23400 | | |
2 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 3:58.23700 | | |
3 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 3:58.23700 | | |