Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
JSM Sprint
2014-03-06
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
D 20
Final
1
Sofia Henriksson
Strömnäs GIF
2
Maja Dahlqvist
Domnarvets GOIF
3
Anna Dyvik
Falun Borlänge SK
4
Jackline Lockner
Graninge-Alliansen
5
Isabelle Persson
Stockviks SF
6
Hedda Bångman
Offerdals SK
Semifinal
1
Sofia Henriksson
Strömnäs GIF
2
Jackline Lockner
Graninge-Alliansen
3
Isabelle Persson
Stockviks SF
4
Mimmi Björn
IFK Umeå
5
Helena Lundkvist
Kalix SK
6
Lotten Sjödén
Älvdalens IF SK
Kvartsfinal
1
Sofia Henriksson
Strömnäs GIF
2
Lotten Sjödén
Älvdalens IF SK
3
Vendela Westin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
4
Emma Björklund
IFK Mora SK
5
Ida Sundström
Luleå Gjutarens IF
6
Sara Hägesten
Sollefteå Skidor IF
Kvartsfinal
1
Jackline Lockner
Graninge-Alliansen
2
Isabelle Persson
Stockviks SF
3
Hanna Eriksson
IFK Mora SK
4
Frida Hedman
Klimpfjäll IF
5
Linnéa Björn
Sundbybergs IK
6
Sarah Hale
IFK Mora SK
Kvartsfinal
1
Hedda Bångman
Offerdals SK
2
Mimmi Björn
IFK Umeå
3
Sandra Olsson
Malungs IF
4
Julia Nyström
Nordingrå SK
5
Frida Hagström
Anundsjö IF
6
Evelina Nyberg
Anundsjö IF
Semifinal
1
Anna Dyvik
Falun Borlänge SK
2
Maja Dahlqvist
Domnarvets GOIF
3
Hedda Bångman
Offerdals SK
4
Ida Jonsson
Duveds IF
5
Olivia Hansson
Garphyttans IF
6
Sandra Olsson
Malungs IF
Kvartsfinal
1
Anna Dyvik
Falun Borlänge SK
2
Ida Jonsson
Duveds IF
3
Lisa Vinsa
Jukkasjärvi IF
4
Naima Nergård
Gellivare Skidallians IK
5
Angelica Johansson
IFK Mora SK
6
Therese Axelsson
SK Bore
Kvartsfinal
1
Maja Dahlqvist
Domnarvets GOIF
2
Olivia Hansson
Garphyttans IF
3
Helena Lundkvist
Kalix SK
4
Hanna Wikman
Gellivare Skidallians IK
5
Emmalisa Strömberg
Sollefteå Skidor IF
6
Josefin Nilsson
IK Fryken
Kval
1
Sofia Henriksson
Strömnäs GIF
3:09.18890
2
Anna Dyvik
Falun Borlänge SK
3:13.19260
3
Maja Dahlqvist
Domnarvets GOIF
3:15.19440
4
Jackline Lockner
Graninge-Alliansen
3:17.19610
5
Hedda Bångman
Offerdals SK
3:19.19870
6
Sandra Olsson
Malungs IF
3:20.19930
7
Isabelle Persson
Stockviks SF
3:22.20120
8
Helena Lundkvist
Kalix SK
3:23.20250
9
Lisa Vinsa
Jukkasjärvi IF
3:24.20300
10
Lotten Sjödén
Älvdalens IF SK
3:25.20410
11
Emma Björklund
IFK Mora SK
3:25.20420
12
Ida Jonsson
Duveds IF
3:26.20500
13
Olivia Hansson
Garphyttans IF
3:26.20510
14
Hanna Eriksson
IFK Mora SK
3:26.20520
15
Mimmi Björn
IFK Umeå
3:28.20770
16
Julia Nyström
Nordingrå SK
3:30.20900
17
Sarah Hale
IFK Mora SK
3:31.21000
18
Hanna Wikman
Gellivare Skidallians IK
3:32.21110
19
Naima Nergård
Gellivare Skidallians IK
3:32.21190
20
Vendela Westin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
3:34.21340
21
Ida Sundström
Luleå Gjutarens IF
3:35.21470
22
Angelica Johansson
IFK Mora SK
3:35.21480
23
Emmalisa Strömberg
Sollefteå Skidor IF
3:36.21590
24
Frida Hedman
Klimpfjäll IF
3:36.21590
25
Frida Hagström
Anundsjö IF
3:37.21640
26
Evelina Nyberg
Anundsjö IF
3:38.21740
27
Linnéa Björn
Sundbybergs IK
3:38.21750
28
Josefin Nilsson
IK Fryken
3:40.21940
29
Therese Axelsson
SK Bore
3:40.21990
30
Sara Hägesten
Sollefteå Skidor IF
3:40.21990
31
Linnéa Öberg
Bergeforsens SK
3:41.22030
32
Josefin Jonsson
Delsbo IF
3:43.22230
33
Adina Johansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:43.22290
34
Julia Virtala
Luleå Gjutarens IF
3:44.22380
35
Lovisa Gunterberg
Ulricehamns IF
3:52.23180
36
Märta Jakobsson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
3:53.23290
37
Johanna Cavallin
Högbo GOIF
3:54.23380
38
Johanna Ågran
Tullus Sg
3:55.23470
39
Carolina Nilsson
IK Fryken
4:00.23920
40
Tove Bäckström
SK Tegsnäspojkarna
4:12.25100
-
Moa Molander Kristiansen
Domnarvets GOIF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Jonna Sundling
IFK Umeå
23:59:59.8639800
-
Elina Högström
SK Tegsnäspojkarna
23:59:59.8639800