10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 35:52.215190 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 42:42.256130 | +6:49.40840 | ||||
3 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 42:42.256180 | +6:49.40890 | ||||
4 | Smilla Tengvall | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 48:54.293380 | +13:01.78090 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 29:17.175670 | |||||
2 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 31:41.190030 | +2:23.14260 | ||||
3 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 35:30.212930 | +6:12.37160 | ||||
4 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 40:03.240230 | +10:45.64460 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 17:07.102660 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 17:08.102770 | |||||
2 | Elliot Johansson | Tranås | 36:33.219230 | +19:24.116360 | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlotte Dufva | SOL Tranås | 1:20:04.480390 | 47.8p | ||||
2 | Anneli Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:20:19.481840 | +14.1350 | 47.7p | |||
3 | Viktoria Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:20:24.482320 | +19.1830 | 47.6p | |||
4 | Olivia Ågren | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:22:19.493860 | +2:14.13370 | 46.5p | |||
5 | Maria Somvall | IFK Österbymo | 1:25:44.514370 | +5:39.33880 | 44.6p | |||
6 | Anna Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:30:41.544030 | +10:36.63540 | 42.2p | |||
7 | Karin Thore | Sya SK | 1:42:11.613000 | +22:06.132510 | 37.5p | |||
8 | Madeleine Jonsson | Mjölby | 1:47:45.646470 | +27:40.165980 | 35.5p | |||
9 | Helen Uddenberg | Tranås | 1:50:52.665130 | +30:47.184640 | 34.5p | |||
10 | Mellica Nilsson | IFK Österbymo | 1:55:30.692930 | +35:25.212440 | 33.1p | |||
11 | Anneli Skogsberg | Sya SK | 1:57:15.703480 | +37:10.222990 | 32.6p | |||
12 | Josephine Statham | Ydre | 2:01:06.726520 | +41:01.246030 | 31.6p | |||
13 | Britt Antonsson | Tranås | 2:06:43.760290 | +46:39.279800 | 30.2p | |||
14 | Gabriella Jungebrand | Tranås | 2:16:54.821310 | +56:49.340820 | 28.0p | |||
15 | Anna-lena Holstensson | Nässjö | 2:18:33.831200 | +58:28.350710 | 27.6p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Holgersson | Forssa IK | 1:01:27.368610 | 62.3p | ||||
2 | Mårten Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:05:03.390210 | +3:36.21500 | 58.9p | |||
3 | Peter Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:12:06.432590 | +10:39.63880 | 53.1p | |||
4 | Pontus Rudberg | Sya SK | 1:13:21.440010 | +11:54.71300 | 52.2p | |||
5 | Erik Sundblad | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:14:15.445440 | +12:48.76730 | 51.6p | |||
6 | Mikael Gustafsson | Tranås | 1:14:58.449700 | +13:30.80990 | 51.1p | |||
7 | Peter Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:15:04.450310 | +13:37.81600 | 51.0p | |||
8 | Erik Thorin | Tranås | 1:15:10.450930 | +13:43.82220 | 50.9p | |||
9 | Thomas Jonsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:15:28.452700 | +14:00.83990 | 50.7p | |||
10 | Mathias Nilsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:16:58.461760 | +15:31.93050 | 49.7p | |||
11 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Tranås | 1:16:59.461850 | +15:32.93140 | 49.7p | |||
12 | P-O Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:18:41.472040 | +17:14.103330 | 48.7p | |||
13 | Joakim Kvist | IFK Österbymo | 1:18:45.472420 | +17:18.103710 | 48.6p | |||
14 | Mathias Uddenberg | Tranås | 1:19:04.474360 | +17:37.105650 | 48.4p | |||
15 | Pär Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:20:25.482480 | +18:58.113770 | 47.6p | |||
16 | Peter Andersson | Tranås | 1:21:28.488790 | +20:01.120080 | 47.0p | |||
17 | Jimmy Nyman | Sya SK | 1:21:34.489310 | +20:07.120600 | 46.9p | |||
18 | Olle Hedemo | SOL Tranås | 1:22:31.495060 | +21:04.126350 | 46.4p | |||
19 | Andreas Friberg | Tranås | 1:23:54.503350 | +22:27.134640 | 45.6p | |||
20 | Albin Andersson | Mjölby | 1:24:45.508440 | +23:18.139730 | 45.2p | |||
21 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:31:10.546950 | +29:43.178240 | 42.0p | |||
22 | Erik Möller | Tranås | 1:37:40.585990 | +36:13.217280 | 39.2p | |||
23 | Peter Karlén | 1 SV Hohe Wand | 1:41:50.610920 | +40:23.242210 | 37.6p | |||
24 | Mario Morling | Ydre | 1:46:00.635910 | +44:33.267200 | 36.1p | |||
25 | Kjell Johansson | Tranås | 1:53:17.679610 | +51:50.310900 | 33.8p | |||
26 | Christer Ivansson | Eslövs FK | 2:15:39.813870 | +1:14:12.445160 | 28.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 37:06.222540 | 46.3p | ||||
2 | Anki Sundeborn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 47:00.281900 | +9:53.59260 | 36.5p | |||
3 | Sabina Palm | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 48:40.291940 | +11:34.69300 | 35.3p | |||
4 | Lotta Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 48:55.293490 | +11:49.70850 | 35.1p | |||
5 | Moa Johansson | Tranås | 54:00.323900 | +16:53.101260 | 31.8p | |||
6 | Lena Andersson | Linköping | 59:39.357890 | +22:33.135250 | 28.8p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Hansson | Sya SK | 37:08.222700 | 46.2p | ||||
2 | Peter Karlsson | Kalmar | 1:01:25.368440 | +24:17.145640 | 28.0p | |||
3 | Hans Karlsson | Tranås | 1:03:31.381060 | +26:23.158260 | 27.0p | |||
4 | Peter Andersson | Linköping | 1:04:02.384190 | +26:54.161390 | 26.8p |