10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 28:04.168300 | 67.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefine Wallenhammar | Garphyttans IF | 32:57.197600 | 57.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 23:56.143500 | 78.8p | |
2 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 24:14.145300 | 77.9p | |
3 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 25:24.152300 | 74.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:41.76000 | ||
2 | Per Karlsson | Svennevads IF | 13:19.79800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Olofsson-bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:06.54500 | ||
2 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 9:24.56300 | ||
3 | Sofie Franzén | Almby IK | 9:35.57400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 8:18.49700 | ||
2 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 8:38.51700 | ||
3 | Grete Bergman | Garphyttans IF | 9:22.56100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Almby IK | 7:53.47200 | ||
2 | Gustav Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:36.51500 | ||
3 | David Dudal | Almby IK | 8:37.51600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:40.45900 | ||
2 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 7:41.46000 | ||
3 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:51.47000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Strömberg | Almby IK | 7:44.46300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 4:26.26500 | ||
2 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 4:55.29400 | ||
3 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 5:18.31700 | ||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lennart Ask | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:22:24.494300 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 33:58.203700 | 55.6p |