40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:03:06.738500 | 62.5p | ||||
2 | Merja Runtti | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 2:03:12.739100 | +6.500 | 62.5p | |||
3 | Anneli Jonsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:20:20.841900 | +17:14.103300 | 53.5p | |||
4 | Sandra Halvarsson | F 21 IF | 2:35:23.932200 | +32:17.193600 | 47.5p | |||
5 | Madelen Karlsson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:55:24.1052300 | +52:18.313700 | 41.4p | |||
6 | Petra Jansson-Lagerkvist | IK Studenterna | 3:10:35.1143400 | +1:07:29.404800 | 37.7p | |||
7 | Lena Carlsson | Tullinge SK | 3:11:39.1149800 | +1:08:33.411200 | 37.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:26:56.881500 | 50.7p | ||||
2 | Gunbritt Mariedahl | Korpilombolo GIF | 2:30:05.900400 | +3:09.18800 | 49.5p | |||
3 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:31:56.911500 | +5:00.29900 | 48.8p | |||
4 | Marlene Bjuhr | Sorsele SK | 2:46:16.997500 | +19:20.115900 | 44.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Forsgren | K4 IF | 2:38:55.953400 | 46.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karoline Westerlund | Team Esplanad | 2:48:17.1009600 | 43.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Irene Danielsson | Piteå Elit SK | 3:15:35.1173400 | 36.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Berit Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 2:56:32.1059100 | 41.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Carlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 1:46:33.639200 | 74.6p | ||||
2 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:46:34.639300 | +1 | 74.5p | |||
3 | Mikael Larsson | I 19 IF | 1:47:14.643300 | +41.4000 | 74.0p | |||
4 | Lars Nordmark | Överkalix IF | 1:47:45.646400 | +1:12.7100 | 73.5p | |||
5 | Tommy Ljung | Gellivare SK | 1:48:04.648300 | +1:31.9000 | 73.3p | |||
6 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 1:50:18.661700 | +3:45.22400 | 71.4p | |||
7 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 1:51:35.669400 | +5:02.30100 | 70.4p | |||
8 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare SK | 1:51:57.671600 | +5:24.32300 | 70.1p | |||
9 | Jonas Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:52:09.672800 | +5:36.33500 | 70.0p | |||
10 | Tomas Larsson | Vuollerims SK | 1:53:38.681700 | +7:05.42400 | 68.9p | |||
11 | Anders Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:54:36.687500 | +8:03.48200 | 68.2p | |||
12 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:57:51.707000 | +11:18.67700 | 65.9p | |||
13 | Stefan Juntti | Seskarö IF | 1:57:58.707700 | +11:25.68400 | 65.8p | |||
14 | Samuel Jonsson | Vittangi SK | 1:58:31.711000 | +11:58.71700 | 65.4p | |||
15 | Ingemar Enberg | F 21 IF | 1:59:50.718900 | +13:17.79600 | 64.6p | |||
16 | Henrik Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 2:00:22.722100 | +13:49.82800 | 64.2p | |||
17 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:03:00.737900 | +16:27.98600 | 62.6p | |||
18 | Petter Alapää | Korpilombolo GIF | 2:06:21.758000 | +19:48.118700 | 60.6p | |||
19 | Henrik Risberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:06:26.758500 | +19:53.119200 | 60.5p | |||
20 | David Englund | Studentidrott | 2:09:47.778600 | +23:14.139300 | 58.7p | |||
21 | Magnus Persson | Evertsbergs SK | 2:10:55.785400 | +24:22.146100 | 58.1p | |||
22 | Lars Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:12:06.792500 | +25:33.153200 | 57.5p | |||
23 | Jens Nilsson | Riviera | 2:13:22.800100 | +26:49.160800 | 56.8p | |||
24 | Simon Mattsson | Aapua IF | 2:19:52.839100 | +33:19.199800 | 53.7p | |||
25 | Robert Wennberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:20:13.841200 | +33:40.201900 | 53.6p | |||
26 | Stefan Hertil | OK Sarven | 2:20:31.843000 | +33:58.203700 | 53.4p | |||
27 | Juha Laurila | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:22:17.853600 | +35:44.214300 | 52.7p | |||
28 | Karl Sterner | SOK 68 | 2:34:12.925100 | +47:39.285800 | 48.0p | |||
29 | Daniel Hedblad | Skellefteå SK | 2:40:36.963500 | +54:03.324200 | 45.8p | |||
30 | Daniel Jönsson | Råneå SK | 2:40:37.963600 | +54:04.324300 | 45.8p | |||
31 | Mattias Brännström | Skellefteå SK | 2:40:38.963700 | +54:05.324400 | 45.8p | |||
32 | Tommy Resin | Stadium IF | 2:41:55.971400 | +55:22.332100 | 45.3p | |||
33 | Gustav Sterner | SOK 68 | 2:42:14.973300 | +55:41.334000 | 45.2p | |||
34 | Patrik Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 2:48:43.1012200 | +1:02:10.372900 | 43.3p | |||
35 | Jonas Mattsson | Lkab FF | 2:50:34.1023300 | +1:04:01.384000 | 42.7p | |||
36 | Johan Stenvall | Infjärdens SK | 2:55:06.1050500 | +1:08:33.411200 | 41.5p | |||
37 | Daniel Lind | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:57:36.1065500 | +1:11:03.426200 | 40.8p | |||
38 | Erik Sterner | SOK 68 | 2:59:21.1076000 | +1:12:48.436700 | 40.4p | |||
39 | Linus Studahl | IK Studenterna | 3:13:22.1160100 | +1:26:49.520800 | 37.1p | |||
40 | Wilhelm Forsman | Öjebyns IF | 3:45:54.1355300 | +1:59:21.716000 | 31.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 2:05:47.754600 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Niklas Grip | OK Renen | 2:13:35.801400 | +7:48.46700 | 56.7p | |||
3 | Erik Sundström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:17:27.824600 | +11:40.69900 | 54.8p | |||
4 | Anders Sörqvist | Ersnäs IF | 2:22:02.852100 | +16:15.97400 | 52.8p | |||
5 | Thomas Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:22:13.853200 | +16:26.98500 | 52.7p | |||
6 | Christer Köhler | Abisko Ioik | 2:23:10.858900 | +17:23.104200 | 52.3p | |||
7 | Tomas Öman | F 21 IF | 2:29:58.899700 | +24:11.145000 | 49.5p | |||
8 | Jonas Kulju | Pajala IF | 2:30:00.899900 | +24:13.145200 | 49.5p | |||
9 | Robert Nymo | Bodens SK | 2:30:01.900000 | +24:14.145300 | 49.5p | |||
10 | Fredrik Persson | Björna IF | 2:30:44.904300 | +24:57.149600 | 49.2p | |||
11 | Jörgen Pikkarainen | Sunderby SK | 2:37:08.942700 | +31:21.188000 | 46.9p | |||
12 | Henrik Erlandsson | Sunderby SK | 2:58:33.1071200 | +52:46.316500 | 40.6p | |||
13 | Fredrik Burström | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 3:03:30.1100900 | +57:43.346200 | 39.3p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Karlsson | Hortlax SK | 1:50:18.661700 | 71.4p | ||||
2 | Daniel Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 1:56:33.699200 | +6:15.37400 | 66.8p | |||
3 | Lars Nilsson-Springare | Nattavaaraby SK | 1:57:18.703700 | +7:00.41900 | 66.3p | |||
4 | Örjan Roslund | Rentjärn SK | 1:57:28.704700 | +7:10.42900 | 66.2p | |||
5 | Ulf Sandström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:59:37.717600 | +9:19.55800 | 64.7p | |||
6 | Patrik Stenberg | F 21 IF | 2:08:53.773200 | +18:35.111400 | 59.2p | |||
7 | Ulf Lundqvist | Arjeplogs SK | 2:09:31.777000 | +19:13.115200 | 58.8p | |||
8 | Peter Johansson | Markens IF | 2:09:36.777500 | +19:18.115700 | 58.8p | |||
9 | Magnus Cederlund | F 21 IF | 2:10:10.780900 | +19:52.119100 | 58.5p | |||
10 | Jan Hilmersson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:10:18.781700 | +20:00.119900 | 58.4p | |||
11 | Ralf Düholz | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:11:49.790800 | +21:31.129000 | 57.6p | |||
12 | Roland Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:15:15.811400 | +24:57.149600 | 55.9p | |||
13 | Roger Bergman | Hortlax SK | 2:19:54.839300 | +29:36.177500 | 53.7p | |||
14 | Patrik Nilsson | Hortlax SK | 2:23:07.858600 | +32:49.196800 | 52.3p | |||
15 | Robert Sundqvist | OK Renen | 2:25:48.874700 | +35:30.212900 | 51.2p | |||
16 | Leif Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:40:35.963400 | +50:17.301600 | 45.8p | |||
17 | Björn Styrman | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:40:59.965800 | +50:41.304000 | 45.6p | |||
18 | Henrik Innala | Råneå SK | 2:52:24.1034300 | +1:02:06.372500 | 42.2p | |||
19 | Urban Fägnell | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:54:19.1045800 | +1:04:01.384000 | 41.7p | |||
20 | Steve Lööv | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 3:10:19.1141800 | +1:20:01.480000 | 37.8p | |||
21 | Sven Lundström | Sikfors SK | 3:40:58.1325700 | +1:50:40.663900 | 32.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 1:56:25.698400 | 66.9p | ||||
2 | Torbjörn Andersson | Vidsels IK | 1:57:48.706700 | +1:23.8200 | 65.9p | |||
3 | Lars-Erik From | Mefos IK | 2:04:41.748000 | +8:16.49500 | 61.6p | |||
4 | Leif Bergstedt | Lillpite IF | 2:09:22.776100 | +12:57.77600 | 58.9p | |||
5 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:09:28.776700 | +13:03.78200 | 58.9p | |||
6 | Mikael Lövgren | OK Renen | 2:26:09.876800 | +29:44.178300 | 51.0p | |||
7 | Folke Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:35:07.930600 | +38:42.232100 | 47.6p | |||
8 | Bosse Kärrman | Swedbank IF | 2:42:43.976200 | +46:18.277700 | 45.1p | |||
9 | Kenneth Nilsson | Lkab FF | 2:44:46.988500 | +48:21.290000 | 44.4p | |||
10 | Lennart Krekula | Lkab FF | 2:52:13.1033200 | +55:48.334700 | 42.3p | |||
11 | Anders Nystedt | F 21 IF | 3:28:07.1248600 | +1:31:42.550100 | 34.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Svanberg | Intersport IF | 2:06:07.756600 | 60.7p | ||||
2 | Birger Wahlberg | Mefos IK | 2:16:56.821500 | +10:49.64800 | 55.1p | |||
3 | Kurt Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:22:11.853000 | +16:04.96300 | 52.7p | |||
4 | Anders Lindsund | Lkab FF | 2:24:26.866500 | +18:19.109800 | 51.7p | |||
5 | Jan Lidén | Hortlax SK | 2:28:07.888600 | +22:00.131900 | 50.3p | |||
6 | Lars Segerstedt | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:28:23.890200 | +22:16.133500 | 50.1p | |||
7 | Bengt Asplund | Strömnäs GIF | 2:33:13.919200 | +27:06.162500 | 48.3p | |||
8 | Ingemar Mäki | Lkab FF | 2:34:59.929800 | +28:52.173100 | 47.7p | |||
9 | Mikko Kallio | Tb OK | 2:47:56.1007500 | +41:49.250800 | 43.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kenrick Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 2:16:13.817200 | 55.4p | ||||
2 | Kaj Ericsson | Sorsele SK | 2:17:02.822100 | +49.4800 | 55.0p | |||
3 | Erling Eriksson | Granhults IK | 2:17:56.827500 | +1:43.10200 | 54.6p | |||
4 | Henry Waara | Gellivare SK | 2:27:51.887000 | +11:38.69700 | 50.4p | |||
5 | Lars Pettersson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:29:13.895200 | +13:00.77900 | 49.8p | |||
6 | Börje Andersson | Vidsels IK | 2:31:11.907000 | +14:58.89700 | 49.1p | |||
7 | Lennart Westerberg | OK Vargen | 2:32:30.914900 | +16:17.97600 | 48.6p | |||
8 | Torbjörn Lundberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:37:06.942500 | +20:53.125200 | 46.9p | |||
9 | Leif Wanhatalo | Aapua IF | 2:37:51.947000 | +21:38.129700 | 46.7p | |||
10 | Göran Adolfsson | Vittangi SK | 2:50:35.1023400 | +34:22.206100 | 42.7p | |||
11 | Leif Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:53:09.1038800 | +36:56.221500 | 42.0p | |||
12 | Kjell Ulfberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:04:09.1104800 | +47:56.287500 | 39.2p | |||
13 | Gunnar Andersson | Piteå Elit SK | 3:10:34.1143300 | +54:21.326000 | 37.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bo Nyström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:21:52.851100 | 52.8p | ||||
2 | Arne Kjell Arnesen | Bodö | 2:26:19.877800 | +4:27.26600 | 51.0p | |||
3 | Leopold Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 2:29:17.895600 | +7:25.44400 | 49.8p | |||
4 | Curt Andersson | Peab Fritid | 2:31:35.909400 | +9:43.58200 | 48.9p | |||
5 | Inge Fredriksson | Råneå SK | 2:36:46.940500 | +14:54.89300 | 47.1p | |||
6 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:38:13.949200 | +16:21.98000 | 46.6p | |||
7 | Håkan Juntti | Övertorneå IF | 2:43:46.982500 | +21:54.131300 | 44.8p | |||
8 | Gerhard Karlsson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:55:25.1052400 | +33:33.201200 | 41.4p | |||
9 | Leif Eriksson | Granhults IK | 2:56:16.1057500 | +34:24.206300 | 41.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ernst Isaksson | Rosvik IK | 2:19:21.836000 | 54.0p | ||||
2 | Ingvar Westman | Bodens SK | 2:22:00.851900 | +2:39.15800 | 52.8p | |||
3 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 2:31:43.910200 | +12:22.74100 | 48.9p | |||
4 | Ulf Sundqvist | Brändöns IF | 2:36:02.936100 | +16:41.100000 | 47.3p | |||
5 | Tore Larsson | IFK Kiruna | 3:09:49.1138800 | +50:28.302700 | 37.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Landström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:53:38.1041700 | 41.9p | ||||
2 | Allan Lundberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:58:54.1073300 | +5:16.31500 | 40.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alf Asplund | Vidsels IK | 3:30:22.1262100 | 33.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Björklund | Brändöns IF | 2:03:08.738700 | 62.5p | ||||
2 | Lars Sandberg | Antnäs BK | 2:07:32.765100 | +4:24.26300 | 59.9p | |||
3 | Niklas Nilsson | Vattenfalls IF | 2:13:33.801200 | +10:25.62400 | 56.7p | |||
4 | Roger Wiklund | Hortlax SK | 2:15:05.810400 | +11:57.71600 | 56.0p | |||
5 | Urban Larsson | Brändöns IF | 2:19:55.839400 | +16:47.100600 | 53.7p | |||
6 | Thomas Wigren | Piteå Elit SK | 2:21:45.850400 | +18:37.111600 | 52.9p | |||
7 | Lennart Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:22:07.852600 | +18:59.113800 | 52.7p | |||
8 | Johan Lahti | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:23:14.859300 | +20:06.120500 | 52.3p | |||
9 | Ola Eriksson | F 21 IF | 2:24:50.868900 | +21:42.130100 | 51.6p | |||
10 | Jonas Simu | Övertorneå IF | 2:28:10.888900 | +25:02.150100 | 50.2p | |||
11 | Mattias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 2:28:20.889900 | +25:12.151100 | 50.2p | |||
12 | Mattias Barsk | Haparanda SKT | 2:28:26.890500 | +25:18.151700 | 50.1p | |||
13 | Dan Lidman | Piteå Elit SK | 2:28:46.892500 | +25:38.153700 | 50.0p | |||
14 | Brage Strang Wikström | Bodens SK | 2:30:47.904600 | +27:39.165800 | 49.2p | |||
15 | Gunnar Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:30:58.905700 | +27:50.166900 | 49.2p | |||
16 | Fredrik Löf | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:31:24.908300 | +28:16.169500 | 49.0p | |||
17 | Jenny Eriksson | IK Studenterna | 2:31:52.911100 | +28:44.172300 | 48.8p | |||
18 | Rickard Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:31:53.911200 | +28:45.172400 | 48.8p | |||
19 | Ulf Nilsson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:31:56.911500 | +28:48.172700 | 48.8p | |||
20 | Magnus Rönnberg | Antnäs BK | 2:32:36.915500 | +29:28.176700 | 48.5p | |||
21 | Henry Barsk | Övertorneå IF | 2:33:27.920600 | +30:19.181800 | 48.2p | |||
22 | Ove Resin | OK Vargen | 2:33:31.921000 | +30:23.182200 | 48.2p | |||
23 | Bengt Ranneberg | Sunderby SK | 2:33:32.921100 | +30:24.182300 | 48.2p | |||
23 | Erik Öhrnerling | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:33:32.921100 | +30:24.182300 | 48.2p | |||
25 | Erik Vallin | Vittjärvs IK | 2:34:30.926900 | +31:22.188100 | 47.9p | |||
26 | Anders Blom | Strömnäs GIF | 2:35:21.932000 | +32:13.193200 | 47.6p | |||
27 | Niklas Barsk | Övertorneå IF | 2:37:03.942200 | +33:55.203400 | 47.0p | |||
28 | Peter Lindmark | Haparanda SKT | 2:38:04.948300 | +34:56.209500 | 46.6p | |||
29 | Patrik Isaksson | Junsele IF | 2:41:46.970500 | +38:38.231700 | 45.4p | |||
30 | Kjell Johansson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:42:45.976400 | +39:37.237600 | 45.1p | |||
31 | Peter Larsson | Mefos IK | 2:43:05.978400 | +39:57.239600 | 45.0p | |||
32 | Torbjörn Köhler | Cis Luleå | 2:43:21.980000 | +40:13.241200 | 44.9p | |||
33 | Per Henriksson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:45:04.990300 | +41:56.251500 | 44.4p | |||
34 | Keijo Liikamaa | Lkab FF | 2:45:06.990500 | +41:58.251700 | 44.3p | |||
35 | Jörgen Brunström | Nattavaaraby SK | 2:47:19.1003800 | +44:11.265000 | 43.7p | |||
36 | Johnny Högberg | Ammarnäs IF | 2:47:41.1006000 | +44:33.267200 | 43.6p | |||
37 | Daniel Gunner | Studentidrott | 2:49:20.1015900 | +46:12.277100 | 43.1p | |||
38 | Mats Pettersson | Nybyns IK | 2:50:43.1024200 | +47:35.285400 | 42.7p | |||
39 | Leif Johansson | OK Vargen | 2:50:46.1024500 | +47:38.285700 | 42.7p | |||
40 | Sofia Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:51:20.1027900 | +48:12.289100 | 42.5p | |||
41 | Christer Hällgren | Älvsby IF SK | 2:51:25.1028400 | +48:17.289600 | 42.5p | |||
42 | Rune Nilsson | OK Vargen | 2:51:58.1031700 | +48:50.292900 | 42.3p | |||
43 | Tommy Bergström | Bodens SK | 2:52:15.1033400 | +49:07.294600 | 42.3p | |||
44 | Thomas Malm | Sorsele SK | 2:53:33.1041200 | +50:25.302400 | 41.9p | |||
45 | Henrik Billström | Sunderby SK | 2:53:35.1041400 | +50:27.302600 | 41.9p | |||
46 | Markus Pettersson | Vattenfalls IF | 2:53:39.1041800 | +50:31.303000 | 41.9p | |||
47 | Robert Karlsson | Exait IF | 2:54:24.1046300 | +51:16.307500 | 41.7p | |||
48 | Jouko Koivumaa | Kriminalvårdens IF | 2:55:05.1050400 | +51:57.311600 | 41.5p | |||
49 | Roland Marklund | Cis Luleå | 2:55:28.1052700 | +52:20.313900 | 41.4p | |||
50 | Mats Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:55:51.1055000 | +52:43.316200 | 41.3p | |||
51 | Jens Sundström | Antnäs BK | 2:56:51.1061000 | +53:43.322200 | 41.0p | |||
51 | Per Christoffersson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:56:51.1061000 | +53:43.322200 | 41.0p | |||
53 | Roger Eriksson | Swedbank IF | 2:57:58.1067700 | +54:50.328900 | 40.7p | |||
54 | Eric Lundgren | Bodens SK | 2:58:31.1071000 | +55:23.332200 | 40.6p | |||
55 | Donald Paulsson | No Club | 3:00:01.1080000 | +56:53.341200 | 40.2p | |||
56 | Per Andersson | Svappavaara Aif | 3:02:42.1096100 | +59:34.357300 | 39.5p | |||
57 | Greger Nilsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 3:02:46.1096500 | +59:38.357700 | 39.5p | |||
58 | Peter Määttä | Swedbank IF | 3:02:51.1097000 | +59:43.358200 | 39.5p | |||
59 | Lars Johansson | Brändöns IF | 3:05:33.1113200 | +1:02:25.374400 | 38.8p | |||
60 | Thorbjörn Hansén | Mefos IK | 3:05:45.1114400 | +1:02:37.375600 | 38.8p | |||
61 | Göran Kihlanki | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:07:39.1125800 | +1:04:31.387000 | 38.4p | |||
62 | Thomas Åström | Bodens SK | 3:08:19.1129800 | +1:05:11.391000 | 38.2p | |||
63 | Per Lidström | Hortlax SK | 3:10:36.1143500 | +1:07:28.404700 | 37.7p | |||
64 | Per-Anders Blind | Älvsby IF SK | 3:10:38.1143700 | +1:07:30.404900 | 37.7p | |||
65 | Markus Kylmämaa | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:10:47.1144600 | +1:07:39.405800 | 37.7p | |||
66 | Erik Hjortsberg | Lkab FF | 3:12:37.1155600 | +1:09:29.416800 | 37.3p | |||
67 | Bosse Häll | Arjeplogs SK | 3:15:05.1170400 | +1:11:57.431600 | 36.7p | |||
68 | Georg Niska | Swedbank IF | 3:16:10.1176900 | +1:13:02.438100 | 36.5p | |||
69 | Anders Lundkvist | Swedbank IF | 3:16:31.1179000 | +1:13:23.440200 | 36.4p | |||
70 | Gabriella Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:18:22.1190100 | +1:15:14.451300 | 36.0p | |||
71 | Mauritz Niemi | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:20:11.1201000 | +1:17:03.462200 | 35.7p | |||
72 | Per Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 3:23:40.1221900 | +1:20:32.483100 | 35.0p | |||
73 | Anna Grankvist | Nybyns IK | 3:23:41.1222000 | +1:20:33.483200 | 35.0p | |||
74 | Eva Britt Molander | IFK Umeå | 3:24:50.1228900 | +1:21:42.490100 | 34.8p | |||
75 | Ove Nygren | Åf SK | 3:25:15.1231400 | +1:22:07.492600 | 34.7p | |||
76 | Håkan Wiklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:34:13.1285200 | +1:31:05.546400 | 33.1p | |||
77 | Karin Söderström | No Club | 3:41:36.1329500 | +1:38:28.590700 | 31.9p | |||
78 | Stig Söderström | No Club | 3:41:37.1329600 | +1:38:29.590800 | 31.9p | |||
79 | Peter Abrahamsson | Sorsele SK | 3:43:30.1340900 | +1:40:22.602100 | 31.6p | |||
80 | Anders Andersson | Nybyns IK | 4:03:13.1459200 | +2:00:05.720400 | 28.8p |