20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 1:02:20.373900 | | 67.6p |
2 | Susanne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 1:04:55.389400 | +2:35.15400 | 64.4p |
3 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 1:06:56.401500 | +4:36.27500 | 62.1p |
4 | Angelica Saur | Ljustorps IF | 1:10:23.422200 | +8:03.48200 | 58.5p |
5 | Minna Bäckman | Nobel Aktiv IF | 1:12:04.432300 | +9:44.58300 | 56.9p |
6 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 1:12:54.437300 | +10:34.63300 | 56.1p |
7 | Veronica Wenner | No Club | 1:19:43.478200 | +17:23.104200 | 50.6p |
- | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 52:15.313400 | | 84.0p |
2 | Niklas Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 56:03.336200 | +3:48.22700 | 77.0p |
3 | Thommy Larsson | Stockviks SF | 56:04.336300 | +3:49.22800 | 76.9p |
4 | Martin Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 56:10.336900 | +3:55.23400 | 76.8p |
5 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 56:31.339000 | +4:16.25500 | 76.2p |
6 | John Eriksson | Ljustorps IF | 56:37.339600 | +4:22.26100 | 76.0p |
7 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 59:17.355600 | +7:02.42100 | 71.8p |
8 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå SK | 59:34.357300 | +7:19.43800 | 71.4p |
9 | Göran Bäckman | Kemira IF | 1:00:07.360600 | +7:52.47100 | 70.6p |
10 | Pessi Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 1:00:09.360800 | +7:54.47300 | 70.6p |
11 | Fredrik Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 1:01:21.368000 | +9:06.54500 | 68.9p |
12 | Olov Vikström | Stockviks SF | 1:01:29.368800 | +9:14.55300 | 68.7p |
13 | Peter Johansson | No Club | 1:01:32.369100 | +9:17.55600 | 68.7p |
14 | Matt Richardson | No Club | 1:02:38.375700 | +10:23.62200 | 67.2p |
15 | Anders Nordin | Lucksta IF | 1:03:13.379200 | +10:58.65700 | 66.5p |
16 | Kristoffer Ståhl | Alnö Race Team | 1:03:28.380700 | +11:13.67200 | 66.1p |
17 | Johan Sandström | Lucksta IF | 1:06:13.397200 | +13:58.83700 | 62.9p |
18 | Mats Bengtsson | Stockviks SF | 1:07:30.404900 | +15:15.91400 | 61.5p |
19 | Kjetil Kristiansen | Njurunda SK | 1:09:11.415000 | +16:56.101500 | 59.7p |
20 | Mikael Lindberg | Njurunda SK | 1:09:46.418500 | +17:31.105000 | 59.1p |
21 | Jakob Nilsson | No Club | 1:12:18.433700 | +20:03.120200 | 56.7p |
22 | Fredrik Pontén | Valmet | 1:13:44.442300 | +21:29.128800 | 55.4p |
23 | Helmut Kerschbaumer | Alnö Race Team | 1:14:37.447600 | +22:22.134100 | 54.6p |
24 | Rolf Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:17:36.465500 | +25:21.152000 | 52.2p |
25 | Jonas Wiberg | IF Strategen | 1:18:10.468900 | +25:55.155400 | 51.7p |
26 | Johan Ekman | Visborgs OK | 1:18:54.473300 | +26:39.159800 | 51.2p |
27 | Stefan Andersson | No Club | 1:19:19.475800 | +27:04.162300 | 50.9p |
28 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 1:25:34.513300 | +33:19.199800 | 46.6p |
29 | Mattias Eriksson | Alnö Race Team | 1:26:47.520600 | +34:32.207100 | 45.9p |
30 | Tony Ersson | IF Strategen | 1:27:47.526600 | +35:32.213100 | 45.3p |
- | Rolf Kempe | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 34:50.208900 | | 51.0p |
2 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 36:01.216000 | +1:11.7000 | 49.3p |
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 37:39.225800 | +2:49.16800 | 47.2p |
4 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 37:40.225900 | +2:50.16900 | 47.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 34:24.206300 | | 51.6p |
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 34:45.208400 | +21.2000 | 51.1p |
3 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 36:15.217400 | +1:51.11000 | 49.0p |
4 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 36:16.217500 | +1:52.11100 | 49.0p |
5 | Niklas Eriksson | Valmet | 36:49.220800 | +2:25.14400 | 48.3p |
6 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 37:19.223800 | +2:55.17400 | 47.6p |
7 | Jörgen Söderqvist | Sundsvallscyklisterna | 37:20.223900 | +2:56.17500 | 47.6p |
8 | Thomas Edström | No Club | 39:28.236700 | +5:04.30300 | 45.0p |
9 | Thorbjörn Aldgård - | Söders SOL Tyresö | 41:27.248600 | +7:03.42200 | 42.9p |
10 | Stefan Lundström | Vigge | 41:43.250200 | +7:19.43800 | 42.6p |
11 | Ulf Nordström | Nobel Aktiv IF | 44:17.265600 | +9:53.59200 | 40.1p |
12 | Thomas Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 44:18.265700 | +9:54.59300 | 40.1p |
13 | Simon Andreasson | No Club | 45:33.273200 | +11:09.66800 | 39.0p |
14 | Hugo Bäckman | GIF Sundsvall | 51:01.306000 | +16:37.99600 | 34.8p |
15 | Lennart Vestin | IF Strategen | 51:06.306500 | +16:42.100100 | 34.8p |
16 | Göran Thungström | Stockviks SF | 1:09:14.415300 | +34:50.208900 | 25.7p |
17 | Pelle Johansson | Valmet | 1:19:14.475300 | +44:50.268900 | 22.4p |
18 | Stefan Blom | Valmet | 1:19:14.475300 | +44:50.268900 | 22.4p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)