15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Høgberg | Helsinge Ski Team | 45:32.273170 | ||
2 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 49:11.295020 | ||
3 | Björn Hänninen | Högbo GOIF | 51:40.309980 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 33:54.203360 | 78.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 31:44.190330 | 84.1p | |
2 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 32:11.193090 | 82.9p | |
3 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 32:12.193190 | 82.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 19:44.118310 | ||
2 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 30:02.180110 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 18:50.112910 | 60.2p | |
2 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:56.119560 | 56.9p | |
3 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 20:27.122640 | 55.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 17:08.102710 | ||
2 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:09.102890 | ||
3 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 17:11.103040 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 15:36.93520 | ||
2 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 17:16.103560 | ||
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 18:34.111360 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 14:42.88170 | ||
2 | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 15:00.89970 | ||
3 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 15:24.92300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 14:27.86600 | ||
2 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 14:36.87590 | ||
3 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 14:40.87990 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 12:36.75540 | ||
2 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 12:46.76570 | ||
3 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 13:34.81330 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alva Thyren | Trönö IK | 10:19.61870 | ||
2 | Elsa Persson | Delsbo IF | 10:30.62960 | ||
3 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 10:33.63210 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 8:13.49250 | ||
2 | Mattias Olsson-larsson | Njurunda SK | 10:06.60580 | ||
3 | Ludvig Andersson | Hybo AIK | 10:08.60750 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 6:19.37810 | ||
2 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 6:42.40190 | ||
3 | Stina Westlund | Trönö IK | 7:07.42630 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 5:42.34190 | ||
2 | Oskar Rask | Näsvikens IK | 6:44.40350 | ||
3 | Alfred Rosén | Jättendals IF | 9:26.56540 |