Visar resultat 501 till 1000 av 1007[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
35 | Thomas Riggers | OK Landehof | 3:25:27.1232600 | +1:19:57.479600 | 46.1p |
36 | Torbjörn Södersten | Orsa SK | 3:27:44.1246300 | +1:22:14.493300 | 45.6p |
37 | Fredrik Åslund | Peab Fritid | 3:27:51.1247000 | +1:22:21.494000 | 45.5p |
38 | Niclas Engborg | Sälens IF | 3:34:37.1287600 | +1:29:07.534600 | 43.9p |
39 | Daniel Kinnunen | Axa Sports Club | 3:39:34.1317300 | +1:34:04.564300 | 42.9p |
40 | Lars Forsman | IFK Västerås | 3:41:48.1330700 | +1:36:18.577700 | 42.4p |
41 | Fredrik Millde | Mälarö SOK | 3:43:03.1338200 | +1:37:33.585200 | 42.1p |
42 | Pål Peterson | Storvreta IK | 3:44:29.1346800 | +1:38:59.593800 | 41.8p |
43 | Ola Blyberg | OK Kolmården | 3:46:30.1358900 | +1:41:00.605900 | 41.4p |
44 | Anders Molin | IFK Västerås | 3:47:41.1366000 | +1:42:11.613000 | 41.2p |
45 | Andreas Lindberg | Järfälla skidklubb | 3:53:31.1401000 | +1:48:01.648000 | 40.1p |
46 | Mats Nyberg | No Club | 3:58:29.1430800 | +1:52:59.677800 | 39.1p |
47 | Peter Malinen | Ljungskile Friluftsklubb | 5:00:46.1804500 | +2:55:16.1051500 | 30.5p |
- | Stefan Eriksson | IFK Västerås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Anders Imer | IFK Västerås | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Martin Ingelsson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Niklas Kåvius | tullinge sk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Pär Larsson | Hybo aik | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Urban Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Peter Jellvert | Karlslunds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Niklas Sjöholm | Enköpings Eai | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Kenneth Stenquist | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ulf Thelin | OK Kontinent | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Torbjörn Vading | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Niklas Kåvius | Tullinge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Svensson | Täby IS | 2:11:43.790200 | | 76.5p |
2 | Lobbia Corrado | GSA Asiago - Italy | 2:12:38.795700 | +55.5400 | 75.9p |
3 | Mikael Anderäng | Rembo IK | 2:15:09.810800 | +3:26.20500 | 74.3p |
4 | Niclas Andersson | Falköpings AIK sk | 2:19:20.835900 | +7:37.45600 | 71.7p |
5 | Göran Andersson | Strömtorps ik | 2:19:49.838800 | +8:06.48500 | 71.4p |
6 | Dick Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 2:20:15.841400 | +8:32.51100 | 71.1p |
7 | Micael Nilsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:21:01.846000 | +9:18.55700 | 70.7p |
8 | Roland Fjellström | Karlslunds IF | 2:31:30.908900 | +19:47.118600 | 65.0p |
9 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 2:31:51.911000 | +20:08.120700 | 64.9p |
10 | Kenneth Lindkvist | Ostnor sport och fritidsklubb | 2:32:25.914400 | +20:42.124100 | 64.6p |
11 | Gunnar Kihlberg | Falu IK | 2:34:24.926300 | +22:41.136000 | 63.6p |
12 | Mats Lagerblad | Mora | 2:36:17.937600 | +24:34.147300 | 62.7p |
13 | Nils-arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 2:37:36.945500 | +25:53.155200 | 62.1p |
13 | Mats Jansson | Sundbybergs skidor | 2:37:36.945500 | +25:53.155200 | 62.1p |
15 | Jan Mårts | Vasaloppsklubben i Hedemora | 2:40:26.962500 | +28:43.172200 | 60.9p |
16 | Peter Gyulai | Sundbybergs IK | 2:41:33.969200 | +29:50.178900 | 60.4p |
17 | Per Eliasson | Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb | 2:42:54.977300 | +31:11.187000 | 59.8p |
18 | Johan Stenberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:49:16.1015500 | +37:33.225200 | 57.3p |
19 | Reino Martin | Sundbybergs IK | 2:49:17.1015600 | +37:34.225300 | 57.3p |
20 | Hans-eric Hansson | Ik Jarl | 2:51:35.1029400 | +39:52.239100 | 56.4p |
21 | Karl Eriksson | Enköping AIF | 2:51:55.1031400 | +40:12.241100 | 56.3p |
22 | Björn Österberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:53:18.1039700 | +41:35.249400 | 55.8p |
23 | Jan Gotting | Tvärreds IF | 2:55:19.1051800 | +43:36.261500 | 55.1p |
24 | Peter Lundin | Östervåla if | 2:58:32.1071100 | +46:49.280800 | 53.9p |
25 | Mats Andreasson | Telia IoFF | 2:59:26.1076500 | +47:43.286200 | 53.6p |
26 | Anders Grelsson | Mälarö SOK | 3:03:21.1100000 | +51:38.309700 | 52.4p |
27 | Gert-ove Johansson | lysekils skid o löparklubb | 3:07:38.1125700 | +55:55.335400 | 51.0p |
28 | Björn Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 3:09:05.1134400 | +57:22.344100 | 50.6p |
29 | Håkan Jarskog | Orsa SK | 3:09:15.1135400 | +57:32.345100 | 50.5p |
30 | Pontus Boström | Vreta Skid- & Motionsklubb | 3:14:47.1168600 | +1:03:04.378300 | 48.9p |
31 | Johan Borén | Axa Sportsclub | 3:16:34.1179300 | +1:04:51.389000 | 48.4p |
32 | Mats Johansson | Axa Sports Club | 3:18:51.1193000 | +1:07:08.402700 | 47.8p |
33 | John Meidahl Petersen | Københavns Skiklub | 3:22:27.1214600 | +1:10:44.424300 | 46.9p |
34 | Per Edvall | IFK Mora SK | 3:25:23.1232200 | +1:13:40.441900 | 46.1p |
35 | Sten Schröder | Arvaverken If | 3:25:30.1232900 | +1:13:47.442600 | 46.1p |
36 | Roger Olsson | Axa Sports Club | 3:26:01.1236000 | +1:14:18.445700 | 46.0p |
37 | Jonas Wiström | ÅF Skidklubb | 3:29:12.1255100 | +1:17:29.464800 | 45.2p |
38 | Bo Johansson | Grängesberg SK | 3:29:14.1255300 | +1:17:31.465000 | 45.2p |
39 | Per-olov Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:34:59.1289800 | +1:23:16.499500 | 43.9p |
40 | Ingemar Sjöberg | IFK Mora | 3:39:05.1314400 | +1:27:22.524100 | 43.0p |
41 | Hans Persson | Ericsson IK | 3:43:54.1343300 | +1:32:11.553000 | 41.9p |
42 | Igor Kourinnoi | Olympia Kampsport | 3:47:17.1363600 | +1:35:34.573300 | 41.3p |
43 | Klas Roudén | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:53:21.1400000 | +1:41:38.609700 | 40.1p |
44 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 3:58:19.1429800 | +1:46:36.639500 | 39.2p |
45 | Clorben Lunde | Hjärtum | 4:13:39.1521800 | +2:01:56.731500 | 36.6p |
46 | Michael Bergström | Sundbybergs IK | 4:31:36.1629500 | +2:19:53.839200 | 34.0p |
- | Jakob Aldén | Falun | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Tony Borgryd | Nybro ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Arto Gabrielsson | Gagnefs I>F | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Thomas Ibsen Jensen | Københavns Skiklub | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Thomas Jerneng | Nybro ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Bengt Westman | AFAB Ski Team | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Gunnar Johannes | Karlslunds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Vesa Veikkolainen | AFAB Ski Team | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Kent Nilsson | Hallstahammar Skidsklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Håkan Degselius | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lars-åke Dickfors | Avesta OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Björn Ljung | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lars-johan Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tommy Jönsson | IFK Mora | 2:20:29.842800 | | 71.0p |
2 | Thomas Foxegård | Älvdalens sk | 2:21:55.851400 | +1:26.8500 | 70.1p |
3 | Christer Hördell | IKJ Haninge | 2:32:09.912800 | +11:40.69900 | 64.7p |
4 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:34:35.927400 | +14:06.84500 | 63.5p |
5 | Ulf Eriksson | St Tuna IK | 2:35:14.931300 | +14:45.88400 | 63.2p |
6 | Lars Samuelsson | Bålsta Skidklubb | 2:36:23.938200 | +15:54.95300 | 62.7p |
7 | Mats Carlsson | Källbottens IK | 2:36:56.941500 | +16:27.98600 | 62.4p |
8 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:39:45.958400 | +19:16.115500 | 61.2p |
9 | Anders Rudolfsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:44:39.987800 | +24:10.144900 | 59.1p |
10 | Crister Lunde | OK Gipen | 2:50:04.1020300 | +29:35.177400 | 57.0p |
11 | Peter Ahlvik | Södertälje IF | 2:51:05.1026400 | +30:36.183500 | 56.6p |
12 | Klas Peterson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:51:45.1030400 | +31:16.187500 | 56.4p |
13 | Leiv Sjåstad | Tranemo IF skidor | 2:52:17.1033600 | +31:48.190700 | 56.2p |
14 | Peter Jäderström | OK Linné | 2:54:48.1048700 | +34:19.205800 | 55.2p |
15 | Henk Van Pelt | SLT | 3:03:35.1101400 | +43:06.258500 | 52.3p |
16 | Martin G�thberg | IFK K�ttbo | 3:05:12.1111100 | +44:43.268200 | 51.8p |
17 | Per Eriksson | Enköpings AIF | 3:08:41.1132000 | +48:12.289100 | 50.7p |
18 | Peter Herbert | Gävle Skidkamrater | 3:13:50.1162900 | +53:21.320000 | 49.2p |
19 | Hans Hansson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 3:14:56.1169500 | +54:27.326600 | 48.9p |
20 | Mats Norrbom | Turebergs IF | 3:18:19.1189800 | +57:50.346900 | 48.0p |
21 | Peter Björklund | Korsnäs IF Skidor | 3:18:54.1193300 | +58:25.350400 | 47.8p |
22 | Gunnar Hedlund | If Spirit | 3:25:02.1230100 | +1:04:33.387200 | 46.2p |
23 | Cermith Lunde | OK Gipen | 3:31:41.1270000 | +1:11:12.427100 | 44.6p |
24 | Thomas Johnson | Boo Kanot & Skidklubb | 4:02:24.1454300 | +1:41:55.611400 | 38.5p |
25 | Lennart Hellsten | Linköpings SK | 4:02:36.1455500 | +1:42:07.612600 | 38.4p |
26 | Nils Peter Kling | Falu IK | 4:14:09.1524800 | +1:53:40.681900 | 36.5p |
- | Lars Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mats Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Bjarne Rasmussen | Danmark | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Lennart Brunberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Benny Mild | Gällstads IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Rolf Blom | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Dan Larsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Uno Larsson | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Hans-Henrik Viskum | København SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stig Jäder | IFK Mora SK | 2:27:16.883500 | | 67.2p |
2 | Dan Johansson | Lysekil SLF | 2:31:36.909500 | +4:20.25900 | 65.0p |
3 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle Skidkamrater | 2:34:59.929800 | +7:43.46200 | 63.4p |
4 | Hans Grøseth | Oppdal | 2:38:05.948400 | +10:49.64800 | 61.9p |
5 | Jan-olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:48:40.1011900 | +21:24.128300 | 57.5p |
6 | Christer Erstadius | IF Spirit IF | 2:48:55.1013400 | +21:39.129800 | 57.4p |
7 | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GoIF | 2:52:17.1033600 | +25:01.150000 | 56.2p |
8 | Tommy Bogg | IFK Mora SK | 2:52:45.1036400 | +25:29.152800 | 56.0p |
9 | Arne Petersson | Edsbyns SK | 2:53:43.1042200 | +26:27.158600 | 55.6p |
10 | Paul Jonasson | Svegs IK | 3:00:25.1082400 | +33:09.198800 | 53.3p |
11 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 3:10:40.1143900 | +43:24.260300 | 50.1p |
12 | Stig Börjesson | Svanesunds GIF | 3:17:49.1186800 | +50:33.303200 | 48.1p |
13 | Håkan Jacobson | Mullsjö SOK | 3:20:37.1203600 | +53:21.320000 | 47.3p |
14 | Håkan Stråkensjö | Mullsjö SOK | 3:21:09.1206800 | +53:53.323200 | 47.2p |
15 | Andreas Flemmer | Mälarö SOK | 3:29:12.1255100 | +1:01:56.371500 | 45.2p |
16 | Per-erik Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 3:31:14.1267300 | +1:03:58.383700 | 44.7p |
17 | Thomas Belius | Uppsala | 3:31:50.1270900 | +1:04:34.387300 | 44.6p |
18 | Björn Rönnberg | Granbergsdals IF | 3:41:02.1326100 | +1:13:46.442500 | 42.5p |
19 | Håkan Bäcklund | Orsa SK | 3:46:07.1356600 | +1:18:51.473000 | 41.5p |
20 | Sture Larsson | Almunge IK | 4:05:30.1472900 | +1:38:14.589300 | 37.9p |
21 | Ove Riggers | Karlslunds IF | 4:25:06.1590500 | +1:57:50.706900 | 34.9p |
22 | Egil Friestad | IF Ski Team Skåne | 4:29:10.1614900 | +2:01:54.731300 | 34.3p |
23 | Sven Jansson | Axa Sports Club | 4:57:22.1784100 | +2:30:06.900500 | 30.8p |
- | Anders Ahlström | Järfälla skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Lennart Klingberg | Procordia Food | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Lasse Blom | Storvreta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Rune Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Staffan Karnå | Uddevalla IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Rolf Ström | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Evert Olsson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 3:10:08.1140700 | | 50.3p |
2 | Elin Trapp | Dala-Järna IK | 3:25:30.1232900 | +15:22.92100 | 46.1p |
3 | Lisa Sätterström | Sub XX | 3:30:08.1260700 | +20:00.119900 | 45.0p |
4 | Anna Hånell | Gävle SK | 3:31:52.1271100 | +21:44.130300 | 44.6p |
5 | Rebecka Björkqvist | SLIK | 3:32:44.1276300 | +22:36.135500 | 44.4p |
6 | Matilda Wuopio | Orsa SK | 3:37:52.1307100 | +27:44.166300 | 43.2p |
7 | Anna Hall | Konnerud IL | 3:44:22.1346100 | +34:14.205300 | 41.8p |
8 | Johanna Hadmark | tullinge sk | 3:50:25.1382400 | +40:17.241600 | 40.6p |
9 | Malin Widelund | Axa Sports Club | 3:52:15.1393400 | +42:07.252600 | 40.3p |
10 | Tuva Gotte | Bagarmossen | 3:52:29.1394800 | +42:21.254000 | 40.2p |
11 | Petra Lestander | ABB if | 3:55:55.1415400 | +45:47.274600 | 39.6p |
12 | Anna Jägre | Axa Sports Club | 3:56:46.1420500 | +46:38.279700 | 39.5p |
13 | Josefin Backlund Carlström | SEB | 3:56:49.1420800 | +46:41.280000 | 39.4p |
14 | Martina Johnson | Valbo AIF | 3:57:26.1424500 | +47:18.283700 | 39.3p |
15 | Anna Norell | Axla sports club | 3:58:18.1429700 | +48:10.288900 | 39.2p |
16 | Melissa Söderberg | Axa Sportsclub | 4:00:47.1444600 | +50:39.303800 | 38.7p |
17 | Sofia Frankki | Stockholm | 4:02:25.1454400 | +52:17.313600 | 38.5p |
18 | Jenny Nordlander | Falun | 4:03:39.1461800 | +53:31.321000 | 38.2p |
19 | My Lissmors | Östersund | 4:04:55.1469400 | +54:47.328600 | 38.0p |
20 | Anna-karin Axellie | Team Jonellie | 4:05:39.1473800 | +55:31.333000 | 37.9p |
21 | Ebba Sidhagen | Stockholm | 4:05:41.1474000 | +55:33.333200 | 37.9p |
22 | Kristin Illerström | Södertälje IF | 4:13:41.1522000 | +1:03:33.381200 | 36.6p |
23 | Kristina Blom | SE Bankens IF | 4:15:53.1535200 | +1:05:45.394400 | 36.3p |
24 | Inga Bergström | Saab FF Järfälla | 4:18:26.1550500 | +1:08:18.409700 | 35.9p |
25 | Johanna Eklund | Stockholm | 4:19:45.1558400 | +1:09:37.417600 | 35.7p |
26 | Elisabeth Rågdahl | Noc Out | 4:20:57.1565600 | +1:10:49.424800 | 35.5p |
27 | Anna Holmlund | Avesta Alpina | 4:22:40.1575900 | +1:12:32.435100 | 35.2p |
28 | Carina Björk | Rembo IK | 4:25:33.1593200 | +1:15:25.452400 | 34.8p |
29 | Monica Hansson | Åshammar IK | 4:27:21.1604000 | +1:17:13.463200 | 34.6p |
30 | Anna Lannerhjelm | Spånga | 4:28:57.1613600 | +1:18:49.472800 | 34.4p |
31 | Anja Hannerz | Handelsbankens IF | 4:29:04.1614300 | +1:18:56.473500 | 34.3p |
32 | Nina Waltré | vif | 4:39:25.1676400 | +1:29:17.535600 | 33.0p |
33 | Maria Mukherji | Vaxholm | 4:42:29.1694800 | +1:32:21.554000 | 32.6p |
34 | Karin Klarström | Norra Stockholm Endurance | 4:44:50.1708900 | +1:34:42.568100 | 32.3p |
34 | Petra Lönneberg | Norra Stockholm Endurance | 4:44:50.1708900 | +1:34:42.568100 | 32.3p |
36 | Helena Eriksson | Stockholm | 4:47:48.1726700 | +1:37:40.585900 | 31.9p |
37 | Lina Atteryd | AXA sport club | 4:58:00.1787900 | +1:47:52.647100 | 30.8p |
37 | Therese Genarp | Stockholm | 4:58:00.1787900 | +1:47:52.647100 | 30.8p |
- | Elin Dahllöv | Save SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Susanne Erbe | mora sk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Magdalena Eriksson | Skogsbygdens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Maja Karlsson De La Rosa | Axa | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Erica Ohlsson | Saltsjöbaden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Anna Olls Een | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Birgitte Meidahl Petersen | Ganløse Skiklub | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jenny Tirén Berg | OK Ravinen | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
|
- | Maria Wallin | Stenhamra | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Yvonne Rosenqvist | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Linnea Ax | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Åsa Blomqvist | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Eva Fredriksson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Silvia Nyholm | OK Linné | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Annalena Olsson | Västerås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jörgen Granevald | Evertsbergs sk | 2:44:24.986300 | | 59.2p |
2 | Rickard Klockar | SK Gruvspårets vänner | 2:47:44.1006300 | +3:20.19900 | 57.9p |
3 | Magnus Nilsson | Älvdalens IF | 2:47:56.1007500 | +3:32.21100 | 57.8p |
4 | Tobias Larsson | Axa Sports Club | 2:49:19.1015800 | +4:55.29400 | 57.3p |
5 | Axel James | Uppsala | 2:51:17.1027600 | +6:53.41200 | 56.5p |
6 | Kenneth Petersson | Enköping | 2:53:03.1038200 | +8:39.51800 | 55.9p |
7 | Johan Nyberg | Team Wickman | 2:54:07.1044600 | +9:43.58200 | 55.5p |
8 | Patric Björk | Storvreta IK | 2:54:34.1047300 | +10:10.60900 | 55.3p |
9 | Sven Mörtberg | Axa SC | 2:56:27.1058600 | +12:03.72200 | 54.7p |
10 | Martin Gustafsson | Norrköping | 2:59:50.1078900 | +15:26.92500 | 53.5p |
11 | Gustav Olander | IK Stern | 3:00:01.1080000 | +15:37.93600 | 53.4p |
12 | Per Ekström | IFK Mora | 3:01:27.1088600 | +17:03.102200 | 53.0p |
13 | Kent Eriksson Pripp | Nyköpings OK | 3:04:01.1104000 | +19:37.117600 | 52.1p |
14 | Erik Engström | Axa sportclub | 3:05:43.1114200 | +21:19.127800 | 51.6p |
15 | Magnus Karlsson | bromma | 3:05:53.1115200 | +21:29.128800 | 51.6p |
16 | Joakim Johansson | Älvdalen IF Skidor | 3:06:07.1116600 | +21:43.130200 | 51.5p |
17 | Mikael Schylander | Hofors AIF | 3:06:12.1117100 | +21:48.130700 | 51.5p |
18 | Peter Abrahamsson | SK Björnen | 3:06:25.1118400 | +22:01.132000 | 51.4p |
19 | Johan Uvhagen | Järfälla | 3:06:27.1118600 | +22:03.132200 | 51.4p |
20 | André Aggeklint | Stockholm | 3:06:55.1121400 | +22:31.135000 | 51.2p |
21 | Einar Löberg | IFK Mora SK | 3:07:03.1122200 | +22:39.135800 | 51.2p |
22 | Ted Hagansbo | Axa Sportsclub | 3:07:16.1123500 | +22:52.137100 | 51.1p |
23 | Fredrik Wickman | Team Wickman | 3:07:32.1125100 | +23:08.138700 | 51.0p |
24 | Fredrik Sjöholm | Nybro ski | 3:07:51.1127000 | +23:27.140600 | 50.9p |
25 | Pär Johansson | Borlänge | 3:07:54.1127300 | +23:30.140900 | 50.9p |
26 | Alexander Larsson | Solna | 3:08:15.1129400 | +23:51.143000 | 50.8p |
27 | Jakob Ringblom | spårvägen sk | 3:08:51.1133000 | +24:27.146600 | 50.6p |
28 | Jan Risinger | Björklinge SOK | 3:09:17.1135600 | +24:53.149200 | 50.5p |
28 | Peter Robertsson | Eskilstuna | 3:09:17.1135600 | +24:53.149200 | 50.5p |
30 | Ove Lissmors | Dala Järna | 3:10:02.1140100 | +25:38.153700 | 50.3p |
31 | Krister Abramsson | Hofors AIF | 3:10:03.1140200 | +25:39.153800 | 50.3p |
32 | Stefan Mossvall | Aspudden | 3:10:48.1144700 | +26:24.158300 | 50.1p |
33 | Hans Katrin | Borlänge | 3:11:09.1146800 | +26:45.160400 | 50.0p |
34 | Anders Carlander | Alingsås | 3:12:59.1157800 | +28:35.171400 | 49.4p |
35 | Tony Claesson | Gävle | 3:14:12.1165100 | +29:48.178700 | 49.1p |
36 | Jan-olof Björklund | Bjursås | 3:15:41.1174000 | +31:17.187600 | 48.7p |
37 | Tony Björk | Rembo IK | 3:15:56.1175500 | +31:32.189100 | 48.6p |
38 | Anders Hjertberg | Sundborns GoIF | 3:17:23.1184200 | +32:59.197800 | 48.2p |
39 | Thomas Storm | spårvägen sk | 3:17:44.1186300 | +33:20.199900 | 48.1p |
40 | Magnus Södervall | IK Gandvik | 3:19:36.1197500 | +35:12.211100 | 47.6p |
41 | Johan Dahllöv | Säve Sk | 3:19:57.1199600 | +35:33.213200 | 47.5p |
42 | Victor Stenquist | Hägersten | 3:20:11.1201000 | +35:47.214600 | 47.5p |
43 | Johan Rockström | vaxholms kanotsällskap | 3:20:23.1202200 | +35:59.215800 | 47.4p |
44 | Arvid Zackrisson | Strängnäs | 3:20:25.1202400 | +36:01.216000 | 47.4p |
45 | Erik Rudelius | Save SK | 3:21:54.1211300 | +37:30.224900 | 47.0p |
46 | Andreas Gustafsson | Volvo IF | 3:22:51.1217000 | +38:27.230600 | 46.8p |
47 | Jan-ove Höglund | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:23:09.1218800 | +38:45.232400 | 46.7p |
48 | Mattias Lundkvist | Falköpings AIK Skidor | 3:24:26.1226500 | +40:02.240100 | 46.4p |
49 | Mikael Larsson | Hällefors | 3:24:38.1227700 | +40:14.241300 | 46.3p |
50 | Peter Ljungberg | Borlänge | 3:24:53.1229200 | +40:29.242800 | 46.3p |
51 | Sten Persson | JMs Personalförening | 3:25:05.1230400 | +40:41.244000 | 46.2p |
52 | Johan Nyberg | Dala-Järna IK | 3:25:52.1235100 | +41:28.248700 | 46.0p |
53 | Johannes Ris | SLIK | 3:26:07.1236600 | +41:43.250200 | 46.0p |
54 | Per Adriansson | Dala XC ski team | 3:26:12.1237100 | +41:48.250700 | 45.9p |
55 | Robert Funke | Götenehus FK | 3:27:45.1246400 | +43:21.260000 | 45.6p |
56 | Christian Lindström | Sollentuna | 3:29:04.1254300 | +44:40.267900 | 45.2p |
57 | Robin Rosenström | Falköpings skidor | 3:29:28.1256700 | +45:04.270300 | 45.1p |
58 | Jan Rönnblad | ESIK | 3:29:48.1258700 | +45:24.272300 | 45.1p |
59 | Mikael Asplund | Linköpings SK | 3:30:26.1262500 | +46:02.276100 | 44.9p |
60 | Martin Mattsson | Solna | 3:30:27.1262600 | +46:03.276200 | 44.9p |
61 | Markus Stålbom | Västerås | 3:30:39.1263800 | +46:15.277400 | 44.9p |
62 | Kalle Pettersson | Axa Sports Club | 3:31:36.1269500 | +47:12.283100 | 44.6p |
63 | Niklas Blomqvist | Falun | 3:32:43.1276200 | +48:19.289800 | 44.4p |
64 | Anton Bergström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:32:48.1276700 | +48:24.290300 | 44.4p |
65 | Mikael Lettler | Järfälla skidklubb | 3:33:23.1280200 | +48:59.293800 | 44.2p |
66 | Karl Johnsson | Arlanda SK | 3:33:47.1282600 | +49:23.296200 | 44.1p |
67 | Mikael Lindberg | Axa Sports Club | 3:35:38.1293700 | +51:14.307300 | 43.7p |
68 | Joakim Vadström | Skogsbygden if | 3:37:15.1303400 | +52:51.317000 | 43.4p |
69 | Anders Nisser | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:37:26.1304500 | +53:02.318100 | 43.3p |
69 | Johannes Westergren | Sk leksand | 3:37:26.1304500 | +53:02.318100 | 43.3p |
69 | Johan Engström | Axa Sports Club | 3:37:26.1304500 | +53:02.318100 | 43.3p |
72 | Björn Henriksson | Norrbärke SK | 3:37:41.1306000 | +53:17.319600 | 43.3p |
73 | Anders Abelsson | Enköpings AI | 3:38:04.1308300 | +53:40.321900 | 43.2p |
74 | Andrij Chernin | Stockholm | 3:38:44.1312300 | +54:20.325900 | 43.0p |
75 | Erik Svensson | Södermalm | 3:38:49.1312800 | +54:25.326400 | 43.0p |
76 | Robert Thenander | IFK Mora | 3:39:05.1314400 | +54:41.328000 | 43.0p |
77 | Alexander Henrysson | Axa | 3:39:19.1315800 | +54:55.329400 | 42.9p |
78 | Benny Lindberg | Axa Sports Club | 3:39:29.1316800 | +55:05.330400 | 42.9p |
79 | Håkan Sveds | Lumshedens IF | 3:39:31.1317000 | +55:07.330600 | 42.9p |
80 | Herman Karlsson | Clas Ohlson IF | 3:39:55.1319400 | +55:31.333000 | 42.8p |
81 | Stefan Jonsson | Handelsbanken IF | 3:40:14.1321300 | +55:50.334900 | 42.7p |
82 | Emil Olsson | Sveg | 3:40:31.1323000 | +56:07.336600 | 42.7p |
83 | Tony Håkansson | Jordbränningarna | 3:40:39.1323800 | +56:15.337400 | 42.6p |
83 | Erik Berglund | Nacka | 3:40:39.1323800 | +56:15.337400 | 42.6p |
85 | Anders Hansén | Stockholm | 3:40:59.1325800 | +56:35.339400 | 42.6p |
86 | Erik Hallert | Yuppie Ski Club | 3:43:55.1343400 | +59:31.357000 | 41.9p |
87 | Jonas Cabander | Järfälla | 3:44:19.1345800 | +59:55.359400 | 41.9p |
88 | Patrik Skeri | Kråkbergs skidklubb | 3:44:21.1346000 | +59:57.359600 | 41.9p |
89 | Mats Österman | Häverödals SK | 3:44:42.1348100 | +1:00:18.361700 | 41.8p |
90 | Fredric Nilsson | Stockholm | 3:45:19.1351800 | +1:00:55.365400 | 41.7p |
91 | Olof Bard | Nybro ski | 3:46:40.1359900 | +1:02:16.373500 | 41.4p |
92 | Per Björneld | Norrköping | 3:47:00.1361900 | +1:02:36.375500 | 41.3p |
93 | Tobias Stråhle | PwC IF | 3:47:54.1367300 | +1:03:30.380900 | 41.1p |
94 | Reidar Larsson | mörtebo fk | 3:48:20.1369900 | +1:03:56.383500 | 41.1p |
94 | Max Larsson | IFK Västerås | 3:48:20.1369900 | +1:03:56.383500 | 41.1p |
96 | Mats Andersson | Ik Jarl | 3:48:26.1370500 | +1:04:02.384100 | 41.0p |
97 | Johan Juhlin | ABB Robotics | 3:48:57.1373600 | +1:04:33.387200 | 40.9p |
98 | Peter Englund | Åshammars IK | 3:49:32.1377100 | +1:05:08.390700 | 40.8p |
99 | Anders Pålsson | Oxbergs if | 3:50:13.1381200 | +1:05:49.394800 | 40.7p |
100 | Christoffer Ekström | Stockholm | 3:50:47.1384600 | +1:06:23.398200 | 40.6p |
101 | Fredrik Tjerneld | Falun | 3:50:49.1384800 | +1:06:25.398400 | 40.6p |
102 | Staffan Andersson | Falu IK | 3:50:52.1385100 | +1:06:28.398700 | 40.6p |
103 | Marcus Skjutare | Axa Sports Club | 3:51:01.1386000 | +1:06:37.399600 | 40.5p |
104 | Mats Matsson | Siljansnäs | 3:51:13.1387200 | +1:06:49.400800 | 40.5p |
105 | Åke Rinblom | spårvägen sk | 3:52:24.1394300 | +1:08:00.407900 | 40.3p |
106 | Carl Johnzén | Vattenfalls IF Stockholm | 3:52:26.1394500 | +1:08:02.408100 | 40.3p |
107 | Olof Paulsson | Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb | 3:53:33.1401200 | +1:09:09.414800 | 40.0p |
108 | Roine Söderström | IFK Mora SK | 3:53:48.1402700 | +1:09:24.416300 | 40.0p |
109 | Mikael Olsson | ockelbo sk | 3:54:14.1405300 | +1:09:50.418900 | 39.9p |
110 | Håkan Lindström | Ufk | 3:54:29.1406800 | +1:10:05.420400 | 39.9p |
111 | Henrik Dikvall | SAAB FF Järfälla | 3:54:37.1407600 | +1:10:13.421200 | 39.8p |
112 | Dennis Klangebo | Ostnor Sport & Fritidsklubb | 3:54:45.1408400 | +1:10:21.422000 | 39.8p |
113 | Åke Gisslar | Stockholmpostens IK | 3:55:14.1411300 | +1:10:50.424900 | 39.7p |
114 | Donny Långström | Ufk | 3:55:41.1414000 | +1:11:17.427600 | 39.7p |
115 | Eric Van Gerpen | bromma | 3:56:27.1418600 | +1:12:03.432200 | 39.5p |
116 | Peter Svensson | Valbo | 3:56:33.1419200 | +1:12:09.432800 | 39.5p |
117 | Niklas Söderman | Morgongåva | 3:56:38.1419700 | +1:12:14.433300 | 39.5p |
118 | Olof Sundblad | Swedbank if | 3:57:35.1425400 | +1:13:11.439000 | 39.3p |
119 | Sven-olof Svensson | Björkfors GoIF | 3:58:13.1429200 | +1:13:49.442800 | 39.2p |
120 | Mikael Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 3:58:21.1430000 | +1:13:57.443600 | 39.2p |
121 | Rickard Pettersson | Bagarmossen | 3:59:54.1439300 | +1:15:30.452900 | 38.9p |
122 | Johan Hanson | Iron Skidklubb | 4:00:58.1445700 | +1:16:34.459300 | 38.7p |
123 | Bengt Fredrikson | Johanneshov | 4:02:26.1454500 | +1:18:02.468100 | 38.4p |
124 | Mikael Lindh | Solna | 4:02:39.1455800 | +1:18:15.469400 | 38.4p |
125 | Jörgen Olsson | Enebybergs IF | 4:03:11.1459000 | +1:18:47.472600 | 38.3p |
126 | Shawn Graver | IF Spirit IF | 4:03:54.1463300 | +1:19:30.476900 | 38.2p |
127 | Magnus Kihlman | Sälens IF | 4:04:30.1466900 | +1:20:06.480500 | 38.1p |
128 | David Beckman | Ik livsnerven | 4:05:18.1471700 | +1:20:54.485300 | 38.0p |
128 | Kristoffer Gustafson | Enköpingspolisens Idrottsförening | 4:05:18.1471700 | +1:20:54.485300 | 38.0p |
130 | Martin Mukherji | Vaxholm | 4:05:30.1472900 | +1:21:06.486500 | 37.9p |
131 | Calle Claesson | Axa Sports Club | 4:05:32.1473100 | +1:21:08.486700 | 37.9p |
132 | Bo Jonsson | Team Jonellie | 4:05:39.1473800 | +1:21:15.487400 | 37.9p |
133 | Thomas Hemström | Uppsala | 4:05:52.1475100 | +1:21:28.488700 | 37.9p |
134 | Henrik Björkman | Solna | 4:06:26.1478500 | +1:22:02.492100 | 37.8p |
135 | Fredrik Stockman | Stockholm | 4:07:24.1484300 | +1:23:00.497900 | 37.6p |
136 | Fredrik Af Schmidt | Knivsta | 4:07:34.1485300 | +1:23:10.498900 | 37.6p |
137 | Ebbe Tjäder | Stockholm | 4:07:57.1487600 | +1:23:33.501200 | 37.5p |
138 | Martin Söderström | Eskilstuna | 4:09:14.1495300 | +1:24:50.508900 | 37.3p |
139 | Stefan Eliasson | Axa SC | 4:09:55.1499400 | +1:25:31.513000 | 37.2p |
140 | Gustav Karreskog | Stockholm | 4:10:07.1500600 | +1:25:43.514200 | 37.2p |
141 | Björn Larsson | Axa Sports Club | 4:10:33.1503200 | +1:26:09.516800 | 37.1p |
142 | Andreas Årman Martinelle | Hållnäs | 4:15:33.1533200 | +1:31:09.546800 | 36.3p |
143 | Mattias Andersson | Uppsala | 4:18:30.1550900 | +1:34:06.564500 | 35.9p |
144 | Göran Karreskog | Stockholm | 4:18:51.1553000 | +1:34:27.566600 | 35.8p |
145 | Mikael Persson | Lumshedens IF | 4:19:42.1558100 | +1:35:18.571700 | 35.7p |
146 | Håkan Berg | Axa SC | 4:20:12.1561100 | +1:35:48.574700 | 35.6p |
147 | Peter Jernberg | Värmdö | 4:20:18.1561700 | +1:35:54.575300 | 35.6p |
148 | Philip Palmgren | Lättja IF | 4:21:45.1570400 | +1:37:21.584000 | 35.4p |
149 | Joakim Wehlin | Envikens IF Sverige | 4:24:43.1588200 | +1:40:19.601800 | 34.9p |
150 | Henrik Seidler | Axa Sports Club | 4:27:29.1604800 | +1:43:05.618400 | 34.6p |
151 | Carl-magnus Elander | IK Stern | 4:30:30.1622900 | +1:46:06.636500 | 34.1p |
152 | Jørn Meidahl Petersen | Ganløse Skiklib | 4:32:08.1632700 | +1:47:44.646300 | 33.9p |
153 | Finn Rosenqvist | Stockholm | 4:33:49.1642800 | +1:49:25.656400 | 33.7p |
154 | Stefan Sköld | Hägersten | 4:34:30.1646900 | +1:50:06.660500 | 33.6p |
155 | Anders Appelsved | Rönninge | 4:34:42.1648100 | +1:50:18.661700 | 33.6p |
156 | Kent Jonsson | Nacka | 4:36:15.1657400 | +1:51:51.671000 | 33.4p |
157 | Kristoffer Sandberg | IF GUIF | 4:37:58.1667700 | +1:53:34.681300 | 33.2p |
158 | Ted Lundin | IF Spirit IF | 4:39:07.1674600 | +1:54:43.688200 | 33.0p |
159 | Mattias Dahl | ATTUNDA | 4:39:48.1678700 | +1:55:24.692300 | 32.9p |
160 | Ulrik Nuottaniemi | Stockholm | 4:42:20.1693900 | +1:57:56.707500 | 32.6p |
161 | Lars-eric Berg | Orsa SK | 4:46:52.1721100 | +2:02:28.734700 | 32.0p |
162 | Ingmar Jansson | Börje SK | 4:48:35.1731400 | +2:04:11.745000 | 31.8p |
- | Johan Borgryd | Nybro ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Sven-åke Brandås | Söderhamns SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Patrik Eliasson | Tyresö Bangolfklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Marcus Funke | Götenehus FK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Fredrik Gropman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mikael Gunnarsson | Nybro ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Henric Gustavsson | Rönninge | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Joakim Hellsten | Göteborg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jesper Hävermark | IFK Mora | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Magnus Jansson | skärplinge | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Andreas Karlsson | Nybro ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Pontus Karlström | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Peter Kreivi | Ik Jarl | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mats Lampén | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Leo Larsson | Bandhagen | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Rainer Lavér | Gävle | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Leif Lindman | Åland | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Patrik Lundqvist | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Gert Mattisson | Stenhamra | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jakob Nilsson | Sk leksand | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Leif Nyholm | OK Linné | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Gustav Nyholm | OK Linné | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Olle Olls | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jonas Ringblom | spårvägen sk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Pär Ryman | Grycksbo IF OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Samuel Röjås | Ik livsnerven | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Björn Selström | mora sk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Daniel Sjödin | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Lars-erik Tjäder | Mora skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Fredrik Wahlgren | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Ulf Karlsson | Älvdalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jan Blom | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
|
- | Håkan Lyrevall | Hyssna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Daniel Truedsson | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Matts Eriksson | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Joakim Björk | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Johan Lundqvist | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mirko Naumanen | Tungelsta | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle Skidkamrater | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mikael Nordström | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Olaison | Eksjö sok | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Thomas Olsson | Västerås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johannes Ris | SLIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Tobias Selkman | ABB IF Ludvika | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Søren Tinggaard | Randers Skiklub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Thomas Waller | Axa Sportklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mattias Börjesson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jimmy Englund | Lindesberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jimmy Englund | Axa sports klubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johnny Englund | Lindesberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Manuel Entrambasaguas | Djurås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Henrik Ericson | London | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Kristoffer Fredriksson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mattias Johansson | IFK Mora | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Heino Karkkonen | Enskede | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Gustav Kleen | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Kruse | Eriks banned | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 1:13:48.442700 | | 67.0p |
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 1:18:07.468600 | +4:19.25800 | 63.3p |
3 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 1:21:13.487200 | +7:25.44400 | 60.8p |
4 | Helene Ripa | Haninge SOK | 1:22:06.492500 | +8:18.49700 | 60.2p |
5 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo aik | 1:25:00.509900 | +11:12.67100 | 58.1p |
6 | Erika Hård | Dala-Järna IK | 1:25:55.515400 | +12:07.72600 | 57.5p |
7 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 1:27:36.525500 | +13:48.82700 | 56.4p |
8 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 1:29:17.535600 | +15:29.92800 | 55.3p |
9 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:35:16.571500 | +21:28.128700 | 51.9p |
10 | Maria Solin | IFK Mora SK | 1:36:25.578400 | +22:37.135600 | 51.3p |
11 | Emma Holfve | Brudpiga RK | 1:38:20.589900 | +24:32.147100 | 50.3p |
12 | Carolin Svensson | Björkfors GoIF | 1:40:25.602400 | +26:37.159600 | 49.2p |
13 | Camilla Lindersson | Västervik | 1:40:30.602900 | +26:42.160100 | 49.2p |
14 | Anna Björk | Orsa SK | 1:46:21.638000 | +32:33.195200 | 46.5p |
15 | Christina Lindblom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 1:47:24.644300 | +33:36.201500 | 46.0p |
16 | Ulrika Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 1:50:58.665700 | +37:10.222900 | 44.5p |
17 | Natalie Aranda | Yuppie Ski Club | 1:51:39.669800 | +37:51.227000 | 44.3p |
18 | Karin Wikar | Axa Sports Club | 1:52:03.672200 | +38:15.229400 | 44.1p |
19 | Johanna Ström Hanser | Orsa | 1:57:02.702100 | +43:14.259300 | 42.2p |
20 | Karin Östhol | Valbo AIF | 1:58:24.710300 | +44:36.267500 | 41.7p |
21 | Carin Skoghagen | Stockholm | 2:00:45.724400 | +46:57.281600 | 40.9p |
22 | Gabriella Karlöf | Vaxholm | 2:01:35.729400 | +47:47.286600 | 40.6p |
23 | Anna Nordström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:03:01.738000 | +49:13.295200 | 40.2p |
24 | Anna Nylander | Källbottens IK | 2:03:22.740100 | +49:34.297300 | 40.1p |
25 | Jenny Mogren | Insjön | 2:03:50.742900 | +50:02.300100 | 39.9p |
26 | Lina Granholm | Valbo AIF | 2:04:03.744200 | +50:15.301400 | 39.8p |
27 | Malin Wiklund | Brudpiga | 2:06:05.756400 | +52:17.313600 | 39.2p |
28 | Katarina Leander | Brudpiga RK | 2:06:27.758600 | +52:39.315800 | 39.1p |
29 | Emelie Rieem | Axa Sports Club | 2:06:30.758900 | +52:42.316100 | 39.1p |
30 | Ingela Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 2:07:06.762500 | +53:18.319700 | 38.9p |
31 | Elin Öfverberg | mora sk | 2:07:38.765700 | +53:50.322900 | 38.7p |
32 | Carolina Detterfelt | Gustavsberg | 2:07:44.766300 | +53:56.323500 | 38.7p |
33 | Monica Eriksson | Orsa | 2:18:02.828100 | +1:04:14.385300 | 35.8p |
34 | Helena Karreskog | Stockholm | 2:20:00.839900 | +1:06:12.397100 | 35.3p |
35 | Ingela Andersson | Stockholm | 2:20:34.843300 | +1:06:46.400500 | 35.2p |
36 | Anna Björklund | Bjursås | 2:21:36.849500 | +1:07:48.406700 | 34.9p |
37 | Wenke Stalling | Hamburg | 2:24:21.866000 | +1:10:33.423200 | 34.2p |
38 | Julia von Mecklenberg Ehrhardt | Stockholm | 2:30:14.901300 | +1:16:26.458500 | 32.9p |
39 | Alice Södervall | IK Gandvik | 2:31:17.907600 | +1:17:29.464800 | 32.7p |
40 | Anna Lindström | Uppsala | 2:40:03.960200 | +1:26:15.517400 | 30.9p |
41 | Kamilla Burman | Stockholm | 2:45:39.993800 | +1:31:51.551000 | 29.8p |
42 | Ulrika Kreivi | Handelsbankens IF | 2:46:08.996700 | +1:32:20.553900 | 29.7p |
43 | Camilla Appelsved | Rönninge | 2:46:18.997700 | +1:32:30.554900 | 29.7p |
44 | Magdalena Nyman | Norrköping | 2:48:04.1008300 | +1:34:16.565500 | 29.4p |
45 | Malin Jonsson | Saltsjö-Duvnäs | 2:48:15.1009400 | +1:34:27.566600 | 29.4p |
46 | Beryl (bea) Elander | IK Stern | 2:56:18.1057700 | +1:42:30.614900 | 28.0p |
47 | Pia Söderman | Morgongåva | 3:07:17.1123600 | +1:53:29.680800 | 26.4p |
48 | Katarina Gustavsson | Rönninge | 4:14:50.1528900 | +3:01:02.1086100 | 19.4p |
- | Helene Stråle | Swedbank if | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Pia Berglund | Solna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Sofia Carlsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Martina Morell | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Karin Myrehed | Vandrarringen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ingrid Pettersson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 1:11:29.428800 | | 69.1p |
2 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 1:14:20.445900 | +2:51.17000 | 66.5p |
3 | Niclas Hammar | Källbottens IK | 1:23:58.503700 | +12:29.74800 | 58.8p |
4 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 1:37:17.583600 | +25:48.154700 | 50.8p |
5 | Filip Södervall | IK Gandvik | 1:42:09.612800 | +30:40.183900 | 48.4p |
6 | Mats Hellzen | Sunbybergs IK | 1:42:29.614800 | +31:00.185900 | 48.2p |
7 | Lars-åke Eriksson | Axa Sports Club | 1:43:31.621000 | +32:02.192100 | 47.7p |
8 | Rolf Andersson | Skidklubben Leksand | 1:46:20.637900 | +34:51.209000 | 46.5p |
9 | Roland Kvarnström | IFK Djura | 1:46:21.638000 | +34:52.209100 | 46.5p |
10 | Björn Gruvsjö | Västerås | 1:49:47.658600 | +38:18.229700 | 45.0p |
11 | Lennart Myrehed | Vandrarringen | 1:55:00.689900 | +43:31.261000 | 43.0p |
12 | Kalle Sätterström | Säter | 2:03:22.740100 | +51:53.311200 | 40.1p |
13 | Mikael Jonsson | Valbo AIF | 2:04:12.745100 | +52:43.316200 | 39.8p |
14 | Björn Beckman | Stockholm | 2:04:32.747100 | +53:03.318200 | 39.7p |
15 | Philip Gunnstam | Axa Sports Club | 2:04:56.749500 | +53:27.320600 | 39.6p |
16 | Nils Eklöw | OK Södertörn | 2:09:10.774900 | +57:41.346000 | 38.3p |
17 | Sölve Linderson | Storebro SC | 2:17:03.822200 | +1:05:34.393300 | 36.1p |
18 | Mads Barnstein Sörensen | Köbenhavns Skiklub | 2:21:01.846000 | +1:09:32.417100 | 35.0p |
19 | Marcus Lind | Ekerö SOK | 2:23:21.860000 | +1:11:52.431100 | 34.5p |
20 | Mikkel Segner | KS Skiclub-Danmark | 2:26:43.880200 | +1:15:14.451300 | 33.7p |
Visar resultat 501 till 1000 av 1007[
]