42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Nyström | Laisvalls SK | 2:00:58.725700 | 74.8p | |
2 | Kristina Roberto | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:03:28.740790 | 73.0p | |
3 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 2:11:12.787110 | 68.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 2:38:34.951310 | 55.1p | |
2 | Eva Sandberg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:52:18.1033760 | 50.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jimmie Johnsson | Axa SC | 1:42:09.612840 | 91.1p | |
2 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:42:09.612880 | 91.1p | |
3 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:42:10.612910 | 91.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kenneth Löfman | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:02:11.733020 | 73.9p | |
2 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:02:15.733410 | 73.9p | |
3 | Markus Pettersson | Väsby SK | 2:03:41.742020 | 72.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Wånell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:00:13.721210 | 75.3p | |
2 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:02:15.733470 | 73.9p | |
3 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:03:30.740970 | 73.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 1:56:29.698800 | 78.1p | |
2 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:00:24.722310 | 75.2p | |
3 | Nicklas Ström | Väsby SK | 2:02:58.737790 | 73.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 1:58:30.710980 | 76.6p | |
2 | Niklas Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:03:24.740350 | 73.1p | |
3 | Mikael Martens | Malungs SLK | 2:10:18.781790 | 68.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 2:12:03.792240 | 67.7p | |
2 | Thomas Foxegård | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:14:06.804540 | 66.5p | |
3 | Mats Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:16:43.820260 | 65.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:05:43.754200 | 71.6p | |
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:16:28.818790 | 65.2p | |
3 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 2:18:47.832630 | 63.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Bergkvist | Högbo GOIF | 2:29:24.896300 | 58.9p | |
2 | Anders Claesson | Orsa SK | 2:30:15.901420 | 58.5p | |
3 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 2:31:46.910530 | 57.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Örjan Sandler | Orrvikens IK | 2:28:06.888560 | 59.4p | |
2 | Anders Karlén | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 2:54:36.1047560 | 49.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 2:49:01.1014080 | 51.3p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:09:36.417520 | 62.7p | |
2 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:10:54.425350 | 61.5p | |
3 | Frida Börjesson | Stockholms RK | 1:10:58.425720 | 61.4p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Slokenberg | Åf SK | 1:44:24.626310 | 41.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martina Hylén | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag IF | 2:52:37.1035600 | 50.1p | |
2 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 3:07:58.1127730 | 45.7p | |
3 | Sara Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 3:22:09.1212860 | 42.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mirko Nanmanen | Tungelsta | 2:06:48.760730 | 70.9p | |
2 | Jan Lund | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:26:59.881870 | 59.9p | |
3 | Benny Moren | Källbottens IK | 2:27:55.887470 | 59.5p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 58:10.348960 | 75.0p | |
2 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 58:21.350030 | 74.7p | |
3 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 1:02:14.373380 | 70.1p |