7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 28:52.173100 | ||
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Sävedalens AIK | 30:44.184300 | ||
3 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 32:13.193200 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:01.150000 | 60.4p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Hansson | Uddevalla IS | 20:15.121400 | 75.5p | |
2 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 20:59.125800 | 72.7p | |
3 | Hanna Seppas | IFK Mora SK | 22:13.133200 | 68.4p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 32:08.192700 | ||
2 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 34:09.204800 | ||
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 37:25.224400 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 31:22.188100 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 28:33.171200 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Thomm Fahlen | Landsbro IF SK | 18:33.111200 | 82.9p | |
2 | Fredrik André | Årjängs IF | 18:34.111300 | 82.8p | |
3 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 19:08.114700 | 80.2p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:35.105400 | 87.8p | |
2 | Karl-johan Westberg | Borås SK | 17:39.105800 | 87.4p | |
3 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 17:40.105900 | 87.4p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 18:17.109600 | 84.2p | |
2 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 20:05.120400 | 76.2p | |
3 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 20:46.124500 | 73.5p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 21:01.126000 | 72.6p | |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 21:54.131300 | 69.5p | |
3 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 22:09.132800 | 68.7p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 23:08.138700 | 65.6p | |
2 | BO Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 23:12.139100 | 65.4p | |
3 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 24:56.149500 | 60.6p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 24:35.147400 | 61.5p | |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 24:44.148300 | 61.1p | |
3 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 24:56.149500 | 60.6p |