30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Annika Billstam | OK Linné | 2:01:08.726700 | 68.0p | ||||
2 | Cecilia Norberg | Vasastans SK | 2:09:16.775500 | +8:08.48700 | 63.7p | |||
3 | Christina Mattsson | Bälinge IF | 2:13:07.798600 | +11:59.71800 | 61.8p | |||
4 | Emma Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:13:37.801600 | +12:29.74800 | 61.6p | |||
5 | Jenny Karlsson | Vallentuna | 2:14:36.807500 | +13:28.80700 | 61.2p | |||
6 | Ulrika Eriksson | IK Rex | 2:18:50.832900 | +17:42.106100 | 59.3p | |||
7 | Sofia Pålsson | Järfälla OK | 2:19:58.839700 | +18:50.112900 | 58.8p | |||
8 | Fatima Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:24:42.868100 | +23:34.141300 | 56.9p | |||
9 | Sara Wiman | Järfälla OK | 2:29:32.897100 | +28:24.170300 | 55.0p | |||
10 | Ulrika Råberg | Ulvsby IF | 2:30:06.900500 | +28:58.173700 | 54.8p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Östh | Brottby SK | 2:13:03.798200 | 61.9p | ||||
2 | Carina Jacobsson | Gimo IF SK | 2:38:32.951100 | +25:29.152800 | 51.9p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Karin Jansson | IK Rex | 2:16:22.818100 | 60.4p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Lamberg | Järlåsa IF | 2:19:34.837300 | 59.0p | ||||
2 | Pirjo Ala-Uotila | Sundbybergs IK | 2:19:46.838500 | +12.1100 | 58.9p | |||
3 | Barbro Nordström | Storvreta IK | 2:28:25.890400 | +8:51.53000 | 55.5p | |||
4 | Eleonor Eriksson | IK Rex | 2:37:11.943000 | +17:37.105600 | 52.4p | |||
5 | Soili Vehmas | Sundbybergs IK | 2:44:02.984100 | +24:28.146700 | 50.2p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Landstedt | Strömsbergs IF | 2:39:46.958500 | 82.5p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Melder | Sundbybergs IK | 2:40:47.964600 | +1:01.6000 | 82.0p | |||
3 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 2:46:22.998100 | +6:36.39500 | 79.3p | |||
4 | Andreas Johansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:49:35.1017400 | +9:49.58800 | 77.8p | |||
5 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:53:12.1039100 | +13:26.80500 | 76.1p | |||
6 | Mattias Ekstrand | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:54:47.1048600 | +15:01.90000 | 75.4p | |||
7 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 2:58:43.1072200 | +18:57.113600 | 73.8p | |||
8 | Martin Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 3:01:48.1090700 | +22:02.132100 | 72.5p | |||
9 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:02:12.1093100 | +22:26.134500 | 72.4p | |||
10 | Örjan Eriksson | Kfum Örebro | 3:04:35.1107400 | +24:49.148800 | 71.4p | |||
11 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 3:06:55.1121400 | +27:09.162800 | 70.5p | |||
12 | Bo Johansson | Häverödals IF | 3:09:19.1135800 | +29:33.177200 | 69.6p | |||
13 | Henrik Runermark | Forsmarks IF | 3:11:48.1150700 | +32:02.192100 | 68.7p | |||
14 | Anders Boström | Järfälla OK | 3:12:11.1153000 | +32:25.194400 | 68.6p | |||
15 | Peter Sundin | Huddinge SK LF | 3:12:48.1156700 | +33:02.198100 | 68.4p | |||
16 | Mikael Nordström | Knutby IF | 3:17:20.1183900 | +37:34.225300 | 66.8p | |||
17 | Martin Larbo | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:23:27.1220600 | +43:41.262000 | 64.8p | |||
18 | Stefan Landstedt | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:23:32.1221100 | +43:46.262500 | 64.8p | |||
19 | Rikard Nilsson | Ikj Haninge | 3:24:43.1228200 | +44:57.269600 | 64.4p | |||
20 | Johan Joelsson | Östervåla IF | 3:27:04.1242300 | +47:18.283700 | 63.7p | |||
21 | Stefan Wingskog | Arvika IS | 3:38:13.1309200 | +58:27.350600 | 60.4p | |||
22 | Martin Melin | OK Kullingshof | 3:40:28.1322700 | +1:00:42.364100 | 59.8p | |||
23 | Joel Eriksson | Roslagsbro IF | 3:43:17.1339600 | +1:03:31.381000 | 59.1p | |||
24 | Martin Andersson | IK Rex | 3:49:29.1376800 | +1:09:43.418200 | 57.5p | |||
25 | Henrik Falconer | Sundbybergs IK | 3:51:03.1386200 | +1:11:17.427600 | 57.1p | |||
26 | Andreas Johansson | Vendelsö IK | 3:55:33.1413200 | +1:15:47.454600 | 56.0p | |||
27 | Torbjörn Stolpe | Vassunda IF | 3:55:47.1414600 | +1:16:01.456000 | 55.9p | |||
28 | Pelle Mattson | IK Rex | 3:58:25.1430400 | +1:18:39.471800 | 55.3p | |||
29 | Magnus Svensson | Uppsala Studenters IF | 4:12:21.1514000 | +1:32:35.555400 | 52.3p | |||
30 | Per Borg | Vassunda IF | 4:18:44.1552300 | +1:38:58.593700 | 51.0p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Sarenmark | Brudpiga RK | 2:53:14.1039300 | 76.1p | ||||
2 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:55:34.1053300 | +2:20.13900 | 75.1p | |||
3 | Anders Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:58:24.1070300 | +5:10.30900 | 73.9p | |||
4 | Thomas Gustafsson | Björklinge SOK | 2:58:36.1071500 | +5:22.32100 | 73.8p | |||
5 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 2:59:46.1078500 | +6:32.39100 | 73.3p | |||
6 | Niklas Johnsson | Turebergs IF | 3:00:49.1084800 | +7:35.45400 | 72.9p | |||
7 | Anders Frid | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:08:02.1128100 | +14:48.88700 | 70.1p | |||
8 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 3:08:30.1130900 | +15:16.91500 | 70.0p | |||
9 | Göran Hammarson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:13:14.1159300 | +20:00.119900 | 68.2p | |||
10 | Johan Landstedt | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:23:34.1221300 | +30:20.181900 | 64.8p | |||
11 | Marcus Markström | Åkersberga SK | 3:25:38.1233700 | +32:24.194300 | 64.1p | |||
12 | Olle Paulsson | Boo IF | 3:32:03.1272200 | +38:49.232800 | 62.2p | |||
13 | Joakim Uppströmer | Bälinge IF | 3:33:56.1283500 | +40:42.244100 | 61.6p | |||
14 | Fredrik Ohlsson | Bålsta SK | 3:36:13.1297200 | +42:59.257800 | 61.0p | |||
15 | Håkan Wiman | Järfälla OK | 3:52:09.1392800 | +58:55.353400 | 56.8p | |||
16 | Henrik Nyman | Nymans IF | 4:05:01.1470000 | +1:11:47.430600 | 53.8p | |||
17 | Daniel Nyman | Nymans IF | 4:11:04.1506300 | +1:17:50.466900 | 52.5p | |||
18 | Jonas Åberg | Viksta IK | 4:24:56.1589500 | +1:31:42.550100 | 49.8p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Söder | Brottby SK | 3:06:03.1116200 | 70.9p | ||||
2 | Björn Nordén | Sundbybergs IK | 3:11:31.1149000 | +5:28.32700 | 68.8p | |||
3 | Bengt Hall | Järla IF SK | 3:12:30.1154900 | +6:27.38600 | 68.5p | |||
4 | Urban Gallander | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:19:14.1195300 | +13:11.79000 | 66.2p | |||
5 | Niclas From | Sundbybergs IK | 3:22:08.1212700 | +16:05.96400 | 65.2p | |||
6 | Johan Beije | Sundbybergs IK | 3:29:15.1255400 | +23:12.139100 | 63.0p | |||
7 | Leif Andersson | Knutby IF | 3:34:59.1289800 | +28:56.173500 | 61.3p | |||
8 | Manfred Seidl | Sundbybergs IK | 3:40:48.1324700 | +34:45.208400 | 59.7p | |||
9 | Per Mattsson | Rimbo SOK | 3:42:16.1333500 | +36:13.217200 | 59.3p | |||
10 | Björn Ljung | Sundbybergs IK | 3:45:54.1355300 | +39:51.239000 | 58.4p | |||
11 | Göran Corander | Täby OK | 3:49:24.1376300 | +43:21.260000 | 57.5p | |||
12 | Jan Wallin | Handelsbankens IF | 3:52:22.1394100 | +46:19.277800 | 56.7p | |||
13 | Torbjörn Rost | Sundbybergs IK | 4:05:55.1475400 | +59:52.359100 | 53.6p | |||
14 | Peter Johnsson | Högbo GOIF | 4:15:27.1532600 | +1:09:24.416300 | 51.6p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Dalvik | Sundbybergs IK | 3:11:34.1149300 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Arne Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 3:11:58.1151700 | +24.2300 | 68.7p | |||
3 | Peter Jamell | Sundbybergs IK | 3:13:10.1158900 | +1:36.9500 | 68.3p | |||
4 | Peter Davidsson | Hallsta IK | 3:15:00.1169900 | +3:26.20500 | 67.6p | |||
5 | Per Thurin | Skanska IF | 3:18:52.1193100 | +7:18.43700 | 66.3p | |||
6 | Anders Alm | Bälinge IF | 3:30:20.1261900 | +18:46.112500 | 62.7p | |||
7 | Lars-Erik Norberg | Järfälla OK | 3:32:32.1275100 | +20:58.125700 | 62.0p | |||
8 | Håkan Karlsson | Mälarö SOK | 3:51:07.1386600 | +39:33.237200 | 57.1p | |||
9 | Mikael Berlin | IK Rex | 3:55:12.1411100 | +43:38.261700 | 56.1p | |||
10 | Sven Cederberg | Knutby IF | 3:57:16.1423500 | +45:42.274100 | 55.6p | |||
11 | Stefan Sundélius | Järfälla OK | 4:02:14.1453300 | +50:40.303900 | 54.4p | |||
12 | Jarmo Leinonen | Björklinge SOK | 4:07:13.1483200 | +55:39.333800 | 53.3p | |||
13 | Ulf Nilsson | Väsby IF | 4:08:03.1488200 | +56:29.338800 | 53.2p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 3:06:35.1119400 | 70.7p | ||||
2 | Per Johan Jansson | Almunge IK | 3:07:49.1126800 | +1:14.7300 | 70.2p | |||
3 | Jan Molén | Östervåla IF | 3:11:00.1145900 | +4:25.26400 | 69.0p | |||
4 | Tomas Einarsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:16:57.1181600 | +10:22.62100 | 66.9p | |||
5 | Hans Kåsjö | Sundbybergs IK | 3:22:57.1217600 | +16:22.98100 | 65.0p | |||
6 | Carl-Arne Malmberg | Brottby SK | 3:38:25.1310400 | +31:50.190900 | 60.4p | |||
7 | Yngve Krantz | Gimo IF SK | 3:44:25.1346400 | +37:50.226900 | 58.8p | |||
8 | Robert Johansson | Vendelsö IK | 3:46:47.1360600 | +40:12.241100 | 58.1p | |||
9 | Gert Georgsson | Gimo IF SK | 3:53:35.1401400 | +47:00.281900 | 56.4p | |||
10 | Olof Sandberg | Väsby IF | 4:19:53.1559200 | +1:13:18.439700 | 50.7p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Sars | IF Linden | 3:14:14.1165300 | 67.9p | ||||
2 | Nils-Olov Hagberg | Väsby IF | 3:23:37.1221600 | +9:23.56200 | 64.8p | |||
3 | Clas Håkansson | IF Linden | 3:25:41.1234000 | +11:27.68600 | 64.1p | |||
4 | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:29:32.1257100 | +15:18.91700 | 62.9p | |||
5 | Jan Fridlund | Hammarby IF SF | 3:47:50.1366900 | +33:36.201500 | 57.9p | |||
6 | Stig Eriksson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:51:11.1387000 | +36:57.221600 | 57.0p | |||
7 | Christian Falconer | Enebybergs IF | 4:02:36.1455500 | +48:22.290100 | 54.4p | |||
8 | Ingemar Jansson | Börje SK | 4:09:37.1497600 | +55:23.332200 | 52.8p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 3:14:44.1168300 | 67.7p | ||||
2 | Sven Toivonen | Öregrunds IK | 3:22:41.1216000 | +7:57.47600 | 65.1p | |||
3 | Raine Heikkilä | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:32:44.1276300 | +18:00.107900 | 62.0p | |||
4 | Yngve Gustavsson | Gimo IF SK | 4:46:49.1720800 | +1:32:05.552400 | 46.0p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ahti Harjo | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:25:07.1230600 | 64.3p | ||||
2 | Hannu Mellilä | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:27:05.1242400 | +1:58.11700 | 63.7p | |||
3 | Harry Jansson | Björklinge SOK | 3:30:53.1265200 | +5:46.34500 | 62.5p | |||
4 | Ernst Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:38:27.1310600 | +13:20.79900 | 60.4p | |||
5 | Alvar Hållinder | Gimo IF SK | 3:39:12.1315100 | +14:05.84400 | 60.2p | |||
6 | Thore Reinhold | Roslagsbro IF | 4:24:12.1585100 | +59:05.354400 | 49.9p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ola Solback | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:46:38.1359700 | 58.2p | ||||
2 | Erling Bäckström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:57:41.1426000 | +11:03.66200 | 55.5p | |||
3 | Hans Josefsson | Björklinge SOK | 4:02:33.1455200 | +15:55.95400 | 54.4p | |||
4 | Göran Hugosson | Storvreta IK | 4:13:16.1519500 | +26:38.159700 | 52.1p | |||
5 | David Jonsson | Hammarby IF SF | 4:22:04.1572300 | +35:26.212500 | 50.3p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 1:54:20.685900 | 72.0p | ||||
2 | Stefan Blom | Vassunda IF | 1:59:41.718000 | +5:21.32000 | 68.8p | |||
3 | Rune Eriksson | Vassunda IF | 2:03:27.740600 | +9:07.54600 | 66.7p | |||
4 | Lennart Mattsson | Bälinge IF | 2:24:54.869300 | +30:34.183300 | 56.8p | |||
5 | Karl Erhard Johansson | Hammarby IF SF | 2:25:10.870900 | +30:50.184900 | 56.7p | |||
6 | Bosse Åberg | Häverödals IF | 2:25:42.874100 | +31:22.188100 | 56.5p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Berlin | IK Fyris | 3:40:14.1321300 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Patrik Lilja | Sundbybergs IK | 3:47:55.1367400 | +7:41.46000 | 57.9p | |||
3 | Olle Lundberg | Ncc Kamratklubb | 3:53:45.1402400 | +13:31.81000 | 56.4p | |||
4 | Magnus Bergmark | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:54:20.1405900 | +14:06.84500 | 56.3p | |||
5 | Jonas Melin | Ncc Kamratklubb | 3:56:01.1416000 | +15:47.94600 | 55.9p | |||
6 | Olle Brick | Sundbybergs IK | 3:59:24.1436300 | +19:10.114900 | 55.1p | |||
7 | Malin Arvidsson | Gimo IF SK | 4:01:51.1451000 | +21:37.129600 | 54.5p | |||
8 | Annika Feychting | Sundbybergs IK | 4:09:17.1495600 | +29:03.174200 | 52.9p | |||
9 | Tom Robérts | Enebybergs IF | 4:26:11.1597000 | +45:57.275600 | 49.5p | |||
10 | Eva Göhl | OK Linné | 4:35:47.1654600 | +55:33.333200 | 47.8p | |||
11 | Sten-Anders Eriksson | IF Åland | 4:53:03.1758200 | +1:12:49.436800 | 45.0p | |||
12 | Roland Molin | Sunnersta Aif | 5:05:16.1831500 | +1:25:02.510100 | 43.2p | |||
13 | Kristofer Klefbohm | Forsmarks IF | 5:08:39.1851800 | +1:28:25.530400 | 42.7p |