1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:52.41100 | ||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:37.45600 | ||
3 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:41.46000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:20.49900 | ||
2 | Gabriel Lindström | Landsbro IF SK | 10:03.60200 | ||
3 | Rasmus Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 10:09.60800 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 41:47.250600 | ||
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 43:09.258800 | ||
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 43:15.259400 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 37:57.227600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 37:40.225900 | ||
2 | Carl-fredrik Ekstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 41:39.249800 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 22:06.132500 | ||
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 22:07.132600 | ||
3 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 22:54.137300 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 19:05.114400 | ||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 19:39.117800 | ||
3 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 19:57.119600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 16:41.100000 | ||
2 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 17:43.106200 | ||
3 | Sanna Lindström | Landsbro IF SK | 19:31.117000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 14:27.86600 | ||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 14:42.88100 | ||
3 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 14:58.89700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:39.81800 | ||
2 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 14:18.85700 | ||
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 14:45.88400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 13:03.78200 | ||
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:37.81600 | ||
3 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 13:43.82200 |