2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:32.57140 | ||
2 | Tua Germann | Röbäcks SK | 9:43.58290 | ||
3 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 10:07.60620 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 8:58.53740 | ||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:59.53880 | ||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:25.56490 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:14.49360 | ||
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 9:12.55160 | ||
3 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 9:15.55440 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:37.45620 | ||
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 8:24.50350 | ||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 8:51.53010 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:47.52630 | ||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57910 | ||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:56.59580 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:34.51330 | ||
2 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 9:13.55260 | ||
3 | Nils Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:37.63690 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:34.45300 | ||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 7:37.45620 | ||
3 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 8:01.48010 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:04.42320 | ||
2 | Jonatan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 7:06.42510 | ||
3 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:07.42650 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:08.36790 | ||
2 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:10.36950 | ||
3 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 6:43.40250 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 5:45.34490 | ||
2 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 5:50.34970 | ||
3 | Ellen Karlsson | Röbäcks SK | 6:15.37410 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 5:23.32210 | ||
2 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 5:38.33710 | ||
3 | Alice Vretblom | Röbäcks SK | 5:42.34180 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:44.34380 | ||
2 | Elias Sjölund | Täfteå IK | 5:55.35460 | ||
3 | Kevin Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 5:58.35780 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 4:56.29530 | ||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 5:01.30080 | ||
3 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 5:18.31760 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 4:44.28330 | ||
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 4:50.28910 | ||
3 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 4:51.29000 |