10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 35:03.210200 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 34:50.208900 | ||
2 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 37:45.226400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:08.102700 | ||
2 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:30.104900 | ||
3 | Amanda Lindblad | Stockviks SF | 17:59.107800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 16:40.99900 | ||
2 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 16:41.100000 | ||
3 | Jakob Stark | Stockviks SF | 16:48.100700 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 15:34.93300 | ||
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 15:55.95400 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 15:17.91600 | ||
2 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 15:19.91800 | ||
3 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 15:21.92000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:18.67700 | ||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:35.69400 | ||
3 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 12:16.73500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Lövgren | Alnö SK | 10:12.61100 | ||
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:18.61700 | ||
3 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 11:37.69600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 10:14.61300 | ||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 10:54.65300 | ||
3 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 11:46.70500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:59.59800 | ||
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 10:25.62400 | ||
3 | Albin Palmlöf | IF Strategen | 10:28.62700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 7:57.47600 | ||
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:18.49700 | ||
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:31.51000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 7:11.43000 | ||
2 | Hanna Gradin | Stöde IF | 7:14.43300 | ||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:15.43400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:07.48600 | ||
2 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 8:20.49900 | ||
3 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 8:21.50000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 6:43.40200 | ||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 6:46.40500 | ||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 7:07.42600 |