5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:06.114500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:55.113400 | ||
2 | Edvin Malmkvist | Rembo IK | 20:33.123200 | +1:38.9700 | |
3 | Martin Haals | Brovallens IF | 21:26.128500 | +2:31.15000 | |
4 | Andreas Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 23:05.138400 | +4:10.24900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 10:46.64500 | ||
2 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:19.67800 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Alice Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 11:44.70300 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:05.72400 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Lina Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 13:04.78300 | +2:18.13700 | |
6 | Wilma Svedlund | Brovallens IF | 13:15.79400 | +2:29.14800 | |
7 | Saga Schrader | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:39.81800 | +2:53.17200 | |
8 | Ester Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:19.97800 | +5:33.33200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:59.59800 | ||
2 | Anna Säll | Sågmyra SK | 11:25.68400 | +1:26.8500 | |
3 | Lovisa Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:50.82900 | +3:51.23000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 12:17.73600 | ||
2 | Johannes Lundberg | Norbergs SK | 12:30.74900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:08.90700 | +2:51.17000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:29.62800 | ||
2 | Fredrik Säll | Sågmyra SK | 11:00.65900 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 11:12.67100 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Viktor Blom | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:32.69100 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Tobias Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 11:59.71800 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 12:17.73600 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 12:57.77600 | +2:28.14700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 9:44.58300 | ||
2 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 10:27.62600 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:39.69800 | +1:55.11400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:28.44700 | ||
2 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:53.47200 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:02.48100 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 8:27.50600 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Tova Östberg | Brovallens IF | 8:58.53700 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Tyra Jernberg | Brovallens IF | 13:18.79700 | +5:50.34900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:22.38100 | ||
2 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 7:05.42400 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Cornelia Sandgren | Brovallens IF | 12:22.74100 | +6:00.35900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:26.44500 | ||
2 | Liam Sandgren | Brovallens IF | 9:47.58600 | +2:21.14000 | |
3 | Daniel Thelin | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:54.89300 | +7:28.44700 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kevin Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:22.44100 | ||
2 | Noah Strand | Rembo IK | 10:10.60900 | +2:48.16700 | |
3 | Leo Lyckholm | Brovallens IF | 12:12.73100 | +4:50.28900 | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 37:13.223200 | 70.1p | |
2 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 39:50.238900 | +2:37.15600 | 65.5p |
3 | Evelina Ahlgren | Brovallens IF | 52:51.317000 | +15:38.93700 | 49.4p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 32:22.194100 | 80.6p | |
2 | Tobias Nyhlén | Brovallens IF | 33:34.201300 | +1:12.7100 | 77.7p |
3 | Niklas Andersson | Brovallens IF | 36:57.221600 | +4:35.27400 | 70.6p |