45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Josefina Vikberg | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:56:10.1056900 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:59:42.1078100 | +3:32.21100 | 61.2p | |||
3 | Elisabet Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 3:16:10.1176900 | +20:00.119900 | 54.8p | |||
4 | Camilla Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 4:00:42.1444100 | +1:04:32.387100 | 42.7p | |||
5 | Anna Lundbäck | IK Studenterna | 4:12:08.1512700 | +1:15:58.455700 | 40.4p | |||
6 | Kerstin Bergsten | Vilhelmina IK | 4:35:35.1653400 | +1:39:25.596400 | 36.3p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:49:53.1019200 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Birgitta Höglund | Rossöns IF | 2:56:17.1057600 | +6:24.38300 | 62.7p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Fredrika IK | 3:13:05.1158400 | 55.9p | ||||
2 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 3:42:30.1334900 | +29:25.176400 | 46.9p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Wennman | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:35:09.1290800 | 48.9p | ||||
2 | Inga-Lill Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 3:56:19.1417800 | +21:10.126900 | 43.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jimmy Holmgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:00:08.1080700 | 61.0p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:25:54.875300 | 80.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 2:26:30.878900 | +36.3500 | 80.2p | |||
3 | Kristofer Linder | IFK Umeå | 2:26:51.881000 | +57.5600 | 79.9p | |||
4 | Lars Persson | Lycksele IF | 2:27:30.884900 | +1:36.9500 | 79.5p | |||
5 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:28:04.888300 | +2:10.12900 | 79.1p | |||
6 | Tony Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:28:49.892800 | +2:55.17400 | 78.5p | |||
7 | Emil Carlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:29:56.899500 | +4:02.24100 | 77.7p | |||
8 | Johan Brännström | IFK Umeå | 2:31:26.908500 | +5:32.33100 | 76.7p | |||
9 | Per Liv | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:32:39.915800 | +6:45.40400 | 75.8p | |||
10 | Glenn Persson | Rossöns IF | 2:36:13.937200 | +10:19.61800 | 73.5p | |||
11 | Tobias Säfström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:36:43.940200 | +10:49.64800 | 73.2p | |||
12 | Thomas Israelsson | Täfteå IK | 2:37:14.943300 | +11:20.67900 | 72.9p | |||
13 | Simon Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:38:37.951600 | +12:43.76200 | 72.0p | |||
14 | Daniel Norum | Agnäs IK | 2:39:33.957200 | +13:39.81800 | 71.5p | |||
15 | Marcus Andersson | Norrbärke SK | 2:41:32.969100 | +15:38.93700 | 70.3p | |||
16 | Stefan Lindgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:43:27.980600 | +17:33.105200 | 69.2p | |||
17 | Lukas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:44:26.986500 | +18:32.111100 | 68.7p | |||
18 | Olle Karlsson | Vilhelmina IK | 2:46:19.997800 | +20:25.122400 | 67.7p | |||
19 | Mats Reinhold | OK Landehof | 2:46:24.998300 | +20:30.122900 | 67.6p | |||
20 | Anders Eliasson | Vilhelmina IK | 2:46:27.998600 | +20:33.123200 | 67.6p | |||
21 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:47:24.1004300 | +21:30.128900 | 67.1p | |||
22 | Axel Bergsten | Eksjö SOK | 2:47:26.1004500 | +21:32.129100 | 67.1p | |||
23 | Richard Bexell | Eksjö SOK | 2:49:02.1014100 | +23:08.138700 | 66.3p | |||
24 | Stefan Johansson | Gck | 2:49:20.1015900 | +23:26.140500 | 66.1p | |||
25 | Markus Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:52:13.1033200 | +26:19.157800 | 64.7p | |||
26 | Gustav Lundqvist | IK Studenterna | 2:53:15.1039400 | +27:21.164000 | 64.2p | |||
27 | Jan Elfving | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:59:13.1075200 | +33:19.199800 | 61.4p | |||
28 | Erik Lind | Säterbygdens OK | 3:00:35.1083400 | +34:41.208000 | 60.8p | |||
29 | Erik Alband | Skyddcentrum | 3:01:23.1088200 | +35:29.212800 | 60.5p | |||
30 | Erik Edler | Skogis IF | 3:01:26.1088500 | +35:32.213100 | 60.5p | |||
31 | Mats Lindell | IK Studenterna | 3:01:43.1090200 | +35:49.214800 | 60.3p | |||
32 | Mårten Svensson | Skogis IF | 3:02:06.1092500 | +36:12.217100 | 60.2p | |||
33 | Martin Jonsson | Skogis IF | 3:05:07.1110600 | +39:13.235200 | 58.9p | |||
34 | Erik Wikström | Vindelns IF | 3:05:26.1112500 | +39:32.237100 | 58.8p | |||
35 | Christian Lejon | SK Bore | 3:06:22.1118100 | +40:28.242700 | 58.4p | |||
36 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:12:26.1154500 | +46:32.279100 | 56.1p | |||
37 | Andreas Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 3:12:44.1156300 | +46:50.280900 | 56.0p | |||
38 | Thom Lundqvist | Husums IF SK | 3:12:59.1157800 | +47:05.282400 | 55.9p | |||
39 | P-O Torstensson | Skogis IF | 3:15:33.1173200 | +49:39.297800 | 55.0p | |||
40 | Fredrik Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:18:45.1192400 | +52:51.317000 | 53.9p | |||
41 | Georg Carlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 3:25:40.1233900 | +59:46.358500 | 51.6p | |||
42 | Pavio Grzelewski | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:29:01.1254000 | +1:03:07.378600 | 50.6p | |||
43 | Pelle Edlund | IK Studenterna | 3:31:37.1269600 | +1:05:43.394200 | 49.9p | |||
44 | Reine Håkansson | Stensele SK | 3:34:30.1286900 | +1:08:36.411500 | 49.0p | |||
45 | Rasmus Lindgren | Skogis IF | 3:41:44.1330300 | +1:15:50.454900 | 47.1p | |||
46 | Marcus Stenlund | Lycksele IF | 3:43:30.1340900 | +1:17:36.465500 | 46.6p | |||
47 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:52:42.1396100 | +1:26:48.520700 | 44.4p | |||
48 | Per Timander | Skogis IF | 3:58:49.1432800 | +1:32:55.557400 | 43.1p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 2:28:39.891800 | 78.6p | ||||
2 | Mikael Ögren | Vårby IK | 2:40:24.962300 | +11:45.70400 | 71.0p | |||
3 | Stephan Schaffner | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:40:26.962500 | +11:47.70600 | 71.0p | |||
4 | Magnus Andersson | Team Esplanad | 2:43:28.980700 | +14:49.88800 | 69.2p | |||
5 | Jörgen Axelsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:43:31.981000 | +14:52.89100 | 69.2p | |||
6 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:50:43.1024200 | +22:04.132300 | 65.4p | |||
7 | Erik Sjöström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:54:15.1045400 | +25:36.153500 | 63.7p | |||
8 | Johannes Wretell | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:06:59.1121800 | +38:20.229900 | 58.2p | |||
9 | Fredrik Holmgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:12:16.1153500 | +43:37.261600 | 56.2p | |||
10 | Per Brändström | Täfteå IK | 3:14:25.1166400 | +45:46.274500 | 55.4p | |||
11 | Kennet Bergqvist | Vindelns IF | 3:17:46.1186500 | +49:07.294600 | 54.2p | |||
12 | Tomas2 Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 3:34:38.1287700 | +1:05:59.395800 | 49.0p | |||
13 | Oskar Nordin | Volvo FK | 3:37:38.1305700 | +1:08:59.413800 | 48.2p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Öhman | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:38:12.949100 | 72.3p | ||||
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:38:36.951500 | +24.2300 | 72.1p | |||
3 | Peder Wahlberg | Skanska IF | 2:47:27.1004600 | +9:15.55400 | 67.1p | |||
4 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:53:49.1042800 | +15:37.93600 | 63.9p | |||
5 | Åke Albinsson | Bottnaryd IF | 2:55:31.1053000 | +17:19.103800 | 63.1p | |||
6 | Håkan Häggblad | Vårby IK | 2:57:28.1064700 | +19:16.115500 | 62.2p | |||
7 | Patrik Andersson | IK Studenterna | 2:58:28.1070700 | +20:16.121500 | 61.8p | |||
8 | Jörgen Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:59:16.1075500 | +21:04.126300 | 61.4p | |||
9 | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna | 3:03:26.1100500 | +25:14.151300 | 59.6p | |||
10 | Jan Andersson | Täfteå IK | 3:03:26.1100500 | +25:14.151300 | 59.6p | |||
11 | Mats Zingmark | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:05:02.1110100 | +26:50.160900 | 59.0p | |||
12 | Anders Sundberg | Vindelns IF | 3:06:48.1120700 | +28:36.171500 | 58.3p | |||
13 | Conny Sandström | Åseleik | 3:07:57.1127600 | +29:45.178400 | 57.8p | |||
14 | Rickard Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 3:08:01.1128000 | +29:49.178800 | 57.8p | |||
15 | Lars-Erik Edblad | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:12:56.1157500 | +34:44.208300 | 55.9p | |||
16 | Anders Larsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:13:04.1158300 | +34:52.209100 | 55.9p | |||
17 | Urban Blomdahl | Obbola IK | 3:16:21.1178000 | +38:09.228800 | 54.7p | |||
18 | Thomas Johansson | Obbola IK | 3:16:21.1178000 | +38:09.228800 | 54.7p | |||
19 | Anton Larsson | Skogis IF | 3:34:42.1288100 | +56:30.338900 | 49.0p | |||
20 | Gene Agestedt | Norrfors IK | 3:36:19.1297800 | +58:07.348600 | 48.5p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Bäckström | Vindelns IF | 2:48:29.1010800 | 66.5p | ||||
2 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:50:19.1021800 | +1:50.10900 | 65.6p | |||
3 | Jerry Johansson | Norrfors IK | 2:55:30.1052900 | +7:01.42000 | 63.1p | |||
4 | Christer Tjäder | Telia IF, Luleå | 2:55:44.1054300 | +7:15.43400 | 63.0p | |||
5 | Thord Berglund | Volvo FK | 2:58:11.1069000 | +9:42.58100 | 61.9p | |||
6 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:58:23.1070200 | +9:54.59300 | 61.8p | |||
7 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:58:36.1071500 | +10:07.60600 | 61.7p | |||
8 | Anders Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:00:58.1085700 | +12:29.74800 | 60.7p | |||
9 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 3:04:12.1105100 | +15:43.94200 | 59.3p | |||
10 | Bengt Holmgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:07:26.1124500 | +18:57.113600 | 58.0p | |||
11 | Per-Erik Gran | Strycksele IF | 3:13:20.1159900 | +24:51.149000 | 55.8p | |||
12 | Tommy Eriksson | Dorotea IF | 3:14:16.1165500 | +25:47.154600 | 55.5p | |||
13 | Lars Markström | Sävar IK | 3:15:12.1171100 | +26:43.160200 | 55.1p | |||
14 | Torbjörn Mattsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:18:54.1193300 | +30:25.182400 | 53.8p | |||
15 | Tommy Persson | Team Esplanad | 3:19:04.1194300 | +30:35.183400 | 53.8p | |||
16 | Peter Näsström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:19:25.1196400 | +30:56.185500 | 53.7p | |||
17 | Bo Lindmark | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:23:55.1223400 | +35:26.212500 | 52.2p | |||
18 | Stig Hörnqvist | Vännäs SK | 3:41:31.1329000 | +53:02.318100 | 47.1p | |||
19 | Peter Näslund | Tegs SK | 3:50:38.1383700 | +1:02:09.372800 | 44.9p | |||
20 | Göran Karlsson | Vännäs SK | 4:33:48.1642700 | +1:45:19.631800 | 36.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:32:24.914300 | 76.0p | ||||
2 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:40:32.963100 | +8:08.48700 | 70.9p | |||
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:50:19.1021800 | +17:55.107400 | 65.6p | |||
4 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:51:55.1031400 | +19:31.117000 | 64.8p | |||
5 | Ulf Holmqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:58:25.1070400 | +26:01.156000 | 61.8p | |||
6 | Ivar Palo | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:00:15.1081400 | +27:51.167000 | 61.0p | |||
7 | Hans Bergholm | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:09:56.1139500 | +37:32.225100 | 57.0p | |||
8 | Torbjörn Häggkvist | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:10:17.1141600 | +37:53.227200 | 56.9p | |||
9 | Håkan Sjöström | IFK Umeå | 3:11:29.1148800 | +39:05.234400 | 56.5p | |||
10 | Stefan Norén | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:13:06.1158500 | +40:42.244100 | 55.9p | |||
11 | Bertil Wallrud | Agnäs IK | 3:13:24.1160300 | +41:00.245900 | 55.8p | |||
12 | Ivar Näsholm | Ärla IF | 3:23:56.1223500 | +51:32.309100 | 52.2p | |||
13 | Dan Hägglund | Lycksele IF | 3:27:50.1246900 | +55:26.332500 | 51.0p | |||
14 | Valter Berglund | Volvo FK | 3:55:31.1413000 | +1:23:07.498600 | 43.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:37:50.946900 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Bengt-Olof Johansson | Agnäs IK | 2:39:01.954000 | +1:11.7000 | 71.8p | |||
3 | Tommy Israelsson | Agnäs IK | 2:49:01.1014000 | +11:11.67000 | 66.3p | |||
4 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:53:57.1043600 | +16:07.96600 | 63.8p | |||
5 | Olov Christer Danielsson | Fredrika IK | 3:01:15.1087400 | +23:25.140400 | 60.5p | |||
6 | Christer Johansson | Balsjö IK | 3:07:22.1124100 | +29:32.177100 | 58.0p | |||
7 | Lasse Erkki | Volvo FK | 3:19:25.1196400 | +41:35.249400 | 53.7p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:40:02.960100 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Eilert Lantto | Ncc IF | 2:44:15.985400 | +4:13.25200 | 68.8p | |||
3 | Göte Lundkvist | Gideå IK | 2:50:43.1024200 | +10:41.64000 | 65.4p | |||
4 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:52:39.1035800 | +12:37.75600 | 64.5p | |||
5 | Leif Larsson | Team Esplanad | 2:55:54.1055300 | +15:52.95100 | 62.9p | |||
6 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:58:37.1071600 | +18:35.111400 | 61.7p | |||
7 | Rolf Grundberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:05:02.1110100 | +25:00.149900 | 59.0p | |||
8 | Erik Sjökvist | Björna IF | 3:05:28.1112700 | +25:26.152500 | 58.8p | |||
9 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 3:07:24.1124300 | +27:22.164100 | 58.0p | |||
10 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:08:22.1130100 | +28:20.169900 | 57.6p | |||
11 | Leif Söderström | Sidensjö IK | 3:10:07.1140600 | +30:05.180400 | 57.0p | |||
12 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 3:11:30.1148900 | +31:28.188700 | 56.5p | |||
13 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:13:03.1158200 | +33:01.198000 | 55.9p | |||
14 | Josef Sunna | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:21:07.1206600 | +41:05.246400 | 53.1p | |||
15 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Röbäcks SK | 3:21:56.1211500 | +41:54.251300 | 52.8p | |||
16 | Tycko Johansson | Norrfors IK | 3:30:22.1262100 | +50:20.301900 | 50.2p | |||
17 | Sven Bäckström | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:35:42.1294100 | +55:40.333900 | 48.7p | |||
18 | Håkan Eleblad | Örträsk SK | 3:46:24.1358300 | +1:06:22.398100 | 45.9p | |||
19 | Tord Andersson | Tavelsjö AIK | 4:13:47.1522600 | +1:33:45.562400 | 40.0p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 1:17:06.462500 | 48.3p | ||||
2 | Hanna Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 1:19:14.475300 | +2:08.12700 | 47.0p | |||
3 | Ingrid Almqvist | Röbäcks SK | 1:21:30.488900 | +4:24.26300 | 45.7p | |||
4 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:27:36.525500 | +10:30.62900 | 42.5p | |||
5 | Elin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 1:27:42.526100 | +10:36.63500 | 42.5p | |||
6 | Christina Flodell | Agnäs IK | 1:27:55.527400 | +10:49.64800 | 42.4p | |||
7 | Tina Peterson | IFK Umeå | 1:28:37.531600 | +11:31.69000 | 42.1p | |||
8 | Gunilla Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 1:31:08.546700 | +14:02.84100 | 40.9p | |||
9 | Marlene Wallrud | Bjurholms IF | 1:33:10.558900 | +16:04.96300 | 40.0p | |||
10 | Lena-Maria Wallrud | Bjurholms IF | 1:33:58.563700 | +16:52.101100 | 39.7p | |||
11 | Inga-Lill Bjurman | Sörmjöle IK | 1:39:38.597700 | +22:32.135100 | 37.4p | |||
12 | Katarina Johansson | Norrfors IK | 1:41:29.608800 | +24:23.146200 | 36.7p | |||
13 | Anna Macellaro | Umedalens IF | 1:46:42.640100 | +29:36.177500 | 34.9p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Kapell | Vårby IK | 59:27.356600 | 62.7p | ||||
2 | Olle Ericsson | Röbäcks SK | 1:00:57.365600 | +1:30.8900 | 61.1p | |||
3 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 1:04:01.384000 | +4:34.27300 | 58.2p | |||
4 | Adrian Strandberg | Vännäs SK | 1:04:26.386500 | +4:59.29800 | 57.8p | |||
5 | Mikael Berquist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:14:53.449200 | +15:26.92500 | 49.8p | |||
6 | Stig Anders Andersson | Sorsele SK | 1:16:31.459000 | +17:04.102300 | 48.7p | |||
7 | Herbert Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 1:16:44.460300 | +17:17.103600 | 48.6p | |||
8 | Gunnar Sandberg | Balsjö IK | 1:17:15.463400 | +17:48.106700 | 48.2p | |||
9 | Arne Eriksson | Umedalens IF | 1:20:13.481200 | +20:46.124500 | 46.5p | |||
10 | Gösta Johansson | Nordmaling IF | 1:21:29.488800 | +22:02.132100 | 45.7p | |||
11 | Hans-Erik Grenholm | Öredalens IK | 1:23:46.502500 | +24:19.145800 | 44.5p | |||
12 | Sören Lindquist | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:25:44.514300 | +26:17.157600 | 43.5p | |||
13 | Per Wallrud | Agnäs IK | 1:40:14.601300 | +40:47.244600 | 37.2p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulla Nilsson | Vårby IK | 3:19:40.1197900 | 53.6p | ||||
2 | Sofia Nording | Balsjö IK | 3:26:02.1236100 | +6:22.38100 | 51.5p | |||
3 | Marie-Louise Marklund | Sävar IK | 3:32:05.1272400 | +12:25.74400 | 49.7p | |||
4 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:33:20.1279900 | +13:40.81900 | 49.4p | |||
5 | Malin Lindberg | Dorotea IF | 3:43:47.1342600 | +24:07.144600 | 46.6p | |||
6 | Karin Ågren | Obbola IK | 3:51:18.1387700 | +31:38.189700 | 44.7p | |||
7 | Carolyn Faithfull | No Club | 4:13:25.1520400 | +53:45.322400 | 40.1p | |||
8 | Åsa Stenman | Lofsdalens SK | 4:13:53.1523200 | +54:13.325200 | 40.0p | |||
9 | Evelyn Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 4:21:15.1567400 | +1:01:35.369400 | 38.7p | |||
10 | Mia Stenberg | Balsjö IK | 4:22:59.1577800 | +1:03:19.379800 | 38.4p | |||
11 | Eva Wiklander | Skorpeds SK | 4:23:05.1578400 | +1:03:25.380400 | 38.4p | |||
12 | Kristin Lindell | No Club | 4:23:48.1582700 | +1:04:08.384700 | 38.3p | |||
13 | Anna Ågren | Obbola IK | 4:26:58.1601700 | +1:07:18.403700 | 37.7p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:40:42.964100 | 70.8p | ||||
2 | Niklas Nilsson | Vattenfalls IF | 2:55:11.1051000 | +14:29.86800 | 63.3p | |||
3 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 2:55:21.1052000 | +14:39.87800 | 63.2p | |||
4 | Jonas Utterström | IK Studenterna | 2:57:55.1067400 | +17:13.103200 | 62.0p | |||
5 | Johan Wikström | Ncc IF | 2:58:16.1069500 | +17:34.105300 | 61.8p | |||
6 | Daniel Ödling | Ncc IF | 2:58:22.1070100 | +17:40.105900 | 61.8p | |||
7 | André Säfsten | Sävar IK | 2:58:26.1070500 | +17:44.106300 | 61.8p | |||
8 | Mats Zakrisson | Mellansel IF | 2:59:28.1076700 | +18:46.112500 | 61.3p | |||
9 | Stefan Marklund | Sävar IK | 2:59:51.1079000 | +19:09.114800 | 61.1p | |||
10 | Birger Svensson | Skogslöparna | 3:00:13.1081200 | +19:31.117000 | 61.0p | |||
11 | Roger Sjöberg | Överboda SK | 3:00:26.1082500 | +19:44.118300 | 60.9p | |||
12 | Göran Westman | Molidens IK | 3:01:34.1089300 | +20:52.125100 | 60.4p | |||
13 | Magnus Sällström | Vårby IK | 3:05:46.1114500 | +25:04.150300 | 58.7p | |||
14 | Stefan Jonsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 3:06:43.1120200 | +26:01.156000 | 58.3p | |||
15 | Anders Gustavsson | Sca FF | 3:07:49.1126800 | +27:07.162600 | 57.9p | |||
16 | Henric Jonsson | Anundsjö IF | 3:08:58.1133700 | +28:16.169500 | 57.4p | |||
17 | Olof Andersson | Sidensjö IK | 3:09:00.1133900 | +28:18.169700 | 57.4p | |||
18 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 3:10:41.1144000 | +29:59.179800 | 56.8p | |||
19 | Gunnar Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 3:11:09.1146800 | +30:27.182600 | 56.6p | |||
20 | Thomas Holmgren | Team Esplanad | 3:12:33.1155200 | +31:51.191000 | 56.1p | |||
21 | B-O Berglund | IFK Umeå | 3:12:53.1157200 | +32:11.193000 | 56.0p | |||
22 | Erik Söderkvist | Anundsjö IF | 3:12:55.1157400 | +32:13.193200 | 55.9p | |||
23 | Lars Danielsson | Vilhelmina IK | 3:13:41.1162000 | +32:59.197800 | 55.7p | |||
24 | Conny Bergqvist | Skansholms IF | 3:13:57.1163600 | +33:15.199400 | 55.6p | |||
25 | Torbjörn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 3:14:19.1165800 | +33:37.201600 | 55.4p | |||
26 | Hans Byström | Mellansel IF | 3:15:50.1174900 | +35:08.210700 | 54.9p | |||
27 | Per Jonsson | Anundsjö IF | 3:16:56.1181500 | +36:14.217300 | 54.5p | |||
28 | Per Strand | Obbola IK | 3:18:19.1189800 | +37:37.225600 | 54.0p | |||
29 | Mats Backeström | Obbola IK | 3:18:40.1191900 | +37:58.227700 | 53.9p | |||
30 | Christer Jonsson | Själevad SK IF | 3:18:47.1192600 | +38:05.228400 | 53.9p | |||
31 | Per-Olof Nilsson | Vårby IK | 3:19:42.1198100 | +39:00.233900 | 53.6p | |||
32 | Lennart Svensson | IF Friska Viljor | 3:19:51.1199000 | +39:09.234800 | 53.5p | |||
33 | Johan Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 3:20:25.1202400 | +39:43.238200 | 53.3p | |||
34 | Johan Sandberg | IK Studenterna | 3:21:52.1211100 | +41:10.246900 | 52.9p | |||
35 | Erik Danvind | Åseleik | 3:22:29.1214800 | +41:47.250600 | 52.7p | |||
36 | Bo Andersson | Obbola IK | 3:25:43.1234200 | +45:01.270000 | 51.6p | |||
37 | Jens Danielsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:26:28.1238700 | +45:46.274500 | 51.4p | |||
38 | Thomas Purfurst | Tyskland | 3:27:16.1243500 | +46:34.279300 | 51.2p | |||
39 | Mikael Hultdin | Umedalens IF | 3:27:20.1243900 | +46:38.279700 | 51.1p | |||
40 | Magnus Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:27:31.1245000 | +46:49.280800 | 51.1p | |||
41 | Jörgen Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 3:27:35.1245400 | +46:53.281200 | 51.1p | |||
42 | Ulf Matiasson | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:27:58.1247700 | +47:16.283500 | 50.9p | |||
43 | Olof Fridolfsson | Vindelns IF | 3:29:32.1257100 | +48:50.292900 | 50.5p | |||
44 | Lars Jacobsson | Skorpeds SK | 3:30:44.1264300 | +50:02.300100 | 50.1p | |||
45 | Fredrik Bäck | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:31:39.1269800 | +50:57.305600 | 49.9p | |||
46 | Alfred Wikner | Håknäs IF | 3:32:17.1273600 | +51:35.309400 | 49.7p | |||
47 | Mattias Lindström | IK Studenterna | 3:33:45.1282400 | +53:03.318200 | 49.2p | |||
48 | Per Edberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:33:53.1283200 | +53:11.319000 | 49.2p | |||
49 | Stig Gustafsson | Balsjö IK | 3:34:03.1284200 | +53:21.320000 | 49.2p | |||
49 | Ronny Levisson | Nyåkers IK | 3:34:03.1284200 | +53:21.320000 | 49.2p | |||
51 | Fredrik Johansson | Mellansel IF | 3:34:40.1287900 | +53:58.323700 | 49.0p | |||
52 | Frans Holmberg | IK Studenterna | 3:35:45.1294400 | +55:03.330200 | 48.7p | |||
53 | Lars-Göran Holmgren | Vindelns IF | 3:35:46.1294500 | +55:04.330300 | 48.7p | |||
54 | Nicklas Eriksson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:36:34.1299300 | +55:52.335100 | 48.5p | |||
55 | Simon Ingvarsson | Balsjö IK | 3:37:06.1302500 | +56:24.338300 | 48.3p | |||
56 | Roger Hedlund | Volvo FK | 3:37:30.1304900 | +56:48.340700 | 48.2p | |||
57 | Alf Söderlund | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:40:40.1323900 | +59:58.359700 | 47.4p | |||
58 | Håkan Gunnarsson | Vindelns IF | 3:42:18.1333700 | +1:01:36.369500 | 46.9p | |||
59 | Bo Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:42:33.1335200 | +1:01:51.371000 | 46.9p | |||
60 | Johan Stenman | Vattenfalls IF | 3:44:36.1347500 | +1:03:54.383300 | 46.4p | |||
61 | Anders Dahlgren | IK Studenterna | 3:46:01.1356000 | +1:05:19.391800 | 46.0p | |||
62 | Kent Dahlgren | Vattenfalls IF | 3:46:36.1359500 | +1:05:54.395300 | 45.9p | |||
63 | Thomas Jansson | Åseleik | 3:47:10.1362900 | +1:06:28.398700 | 45.7p | |||
64 | Tommy Olsson | Carlsbergs IF | 3:49:50.1378900 | +1:09:08.414700 | 45.1p | |||
65 | Magnus Gunneriusson | Volvo FK | 3:51:39.1389800 | +1:10:57.425600 | 44.7p | |||
66 | Roger Nyström | Anundsjö IF | 3:53:03.1398200 | +1:12:21.434000 | 44.3p | |||
67 | Stefan Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 3:56:15.1417400 | +1:15:33.453200 | 43.6p | |||
68 | Mikael Parnesten | Skanska IF | 3:56:31.1419000 | +1:15:49.454800 | 43.6p | |||
69 | Conny Nilsson | Cranab Fc | 3:57:10.1422900 | +1:16:28.458700 | 43.4p | |||
70 | Rolf Henriksson | Husums IF SK | 3:57:23.1424200 | +1:16:41.460000 | 43.4p | |||
71 | Patrik Nordin | Husums IF SK | 4:02:13.1453200 | +1:21:31.489000 | 42.3p | |||
72 | Martin Adolfsson | Öredalens IK | 4:03:12.1459100 | +1:22:30.494900 | 42.1p | |||
73 | Mikael Sehlstedt | Obbola IK | 4:04:52.1469100 | +1:24:10.504900 | 41.8p | |||
74 | Roine Pettersson | Ncc IF | 4:05:09.1470800 | +1:24:27.506600 | 41.7p | |||
75 | Alf Hellgren | Skorpeds SK | 4:06:52.1481100 | +1:26:10.516900 | 41.4p | |||
76 | Arne Näsström | Skorpeds SK | 4:06:53.1481200 | +1:26:11.517000 | 41.4p | |||
77 | Allan Boström | Lycksele IF | 4:08:27.1490600 | +1:27:45.526400 | 41.1p | |||
78 | Eskil Bäckström | Balsjö IK | 4:09:06.1494500 | +1:28:24.530300 | 40.9p | |||
79 | Gustav Löfgren | IK Studenterna | 4:15:05.1530400 | +1:34:23.566200 | 39.8p | |||
80 | Nils-Erik Johansson | Team Isover SK | 4:16:29.1538800 | +1:35:47.574600 | 39.5p | |||
81 | Tommy Persson | Åsele IK | 4:20:52.1565100 | +1:40:10.600900 | 38.8p | |||
82 | Ivar Lindkvist | Telia IoFF | 4:24:54.1589300 | +1:44:12.625100 | 38.1p | |||
83 | Ulf Eriksson | Volvo FK | 4:31:34.1629300 | +1:50:52.665100 | 37.0p | |||
84 | Giovanni Macellaro | Umeå | 4:31:40.1629900 | +1:50:58.665700 | 37.0p | |||
85 | Hans-Ove Ödling | Skogslöparna | 4:33:51.1643000 | +1:53:09.678800 | 36.6p | |||
86 | Peter Hertting | Umeå | 4:35:35.1653400 | +1:54:53.689200 | 36.3p |