10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 28:38.171700 | | 79.8p |
2 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 28:54.173300 | +16.1500 | 79.0p |
3 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 30:07.180600 | +1:29.8800 | 75.9p |
4 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 30:13.181200 | +1:35.9400 | 75.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:50.166900 | | 82.1p |
2 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:55.167400 | +5.400 | 81.8p |
3 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 28:07.168600 | +17.1600 | 81.2p |
4 | Elias Öhgren | Högbo GOIF | 29:23.176200 | +1:33.9200 | 77.7p |
5 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 29:26.176500 | +1:36.9500 | 77.6p |
6 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 29:35.177400 | +1:45.10400 | 77.2p |
7 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 30:29.182800 | +2:39.15800 | 74.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:47.154600 | | 88.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:57.89600 | | |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:45.94400 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:29.98800 | +1:32.9100 | |
4 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:42.100100 | +1:45.10400 | |
5 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:59.101800 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Hannah Bassek | Falu IK | 17:29.104800 | +2:32.15100 | |
7 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 17:47.106600 | +2:50.16900 | |
8 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:26.110500 | +3:29.20800 | |
9 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 19:04.114300 | +4:07.24600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 15:30.92900 | | 65.3p |
2 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:02.96100 | +32.3100 | 63.2p |
3 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 16:06.96500 | +36.3500 | 62.9p |
4 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 16:44.100300 | +1:14.7300 | 60.6p |
5 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 16:46.100500 | +1:16.7500 | 60.5p |
6 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:08.102700 | +1:38.9700 | 59.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 14:49.88800 | | 68.2p |
2 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 15:04.90300 | +15.1400 | 67.1p |
3 | Anna Ulvensoen | Norway | 15:12.91100 | +23.2200 | 66.5p |
4 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 15:27.92600 | +38.3700 | 65.5p |
5 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 15:40.93900 | +51.5000 | 64.6p |
6 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 16:15.97400 | +1:26.8500 | 62.4p |
7 | Isabella Dannberg | Högbo GOIF | 16:30.98900 | +1:41.10000 | 61.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 15:02.90100 | | 67.2p |
2 | Frida Erkers | Sundbybergs IK | 15:14.91300 | +12.1100 | 66.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:53.83200 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:02.84100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:21.86000 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:31.87000 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:35.87400 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Filip Jacobsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:40.87900 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 14:47.88600 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 15:16.91500 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:20.91900 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Emil Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:27.98600 | +2:34.15300 | |
11 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 17:57.107600 | +4:04.24300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 9:03.54200 | | |
2 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:41.58000 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:42.58100 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Julia Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:00.59900 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Hilma Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:01.60000 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:12.61100 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Alva Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Emilia Brangefält | IFK Västerås SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:57.65600 | +1:54.11300 | |
11 | Wera Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:05.66400 | +2:02.12100 | |
12 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 11:06.66500 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Julia Carlsson | Gagnefs IF | 11:11.67000 | +2:08.12700 | |
14 | Lina Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 11:41.70000 | +2:38.15700 | |
15 | Alva Rytther | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:56.71500 | +2:53.17200 | |
16 | Lovisa Theander | Malungs IF | 12:12.73100 | +3:09.18800 | |
17 | Alma Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:01.96000 | +6:58.41700 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:13.49200 | +1 | |
3 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:14.49300 | +2.100 | |
4 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:16.49500 | +4.300 | |
5 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:18.49700 | +6.500 | |
6 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 8:24.50300 | +12.1100 | |
7 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 8:36.51500 | +24.2300 | |
8 | Clara Lundmark | Rembo IK | 8:48.52700 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Alma Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 9:16.55500 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:41.58000 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Rebekka Bassek | Falu IK | 9:58.59700 | +1:46.10500 | |
13 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 10:21.62000 | +2:09.12800 | |
14 | Wilma Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:51.65000 | +2:39.15800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:06.48500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 8:27.50600 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 8:27.50600 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:45.52400 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:01.54000 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:48.10700 | |
12 | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 9:53.59200 | +2:05.12400 | |
13 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:54.59300 | +2:06.12500 | |
14 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 11:31.69000 | +3:43.22200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:26.44500 | | |
2 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 7:35.45400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:41.46000 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 8:04.48300 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 8:10.48900 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:31.51000 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Erik Bergström Frisk | Malungs IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:41.10000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:24.44300 | | |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:31.45000 | +7.600 | |
3 | Maja Unger | Sågmyra SK | 7:44.46300 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Ellen Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:51.47000 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Lova Ryberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:11.49000 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 8:26.50500 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:36.51500 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Tilde Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Ronja Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 8:43.52200 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:20.7900 | |
12 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:50.52900 | +1:26.8500 | |
13 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:31.9000 | |
14 | Miriam Bassek | Falu IK | 9:16.55500 | +1:52.11100 | |
15 | Ella Wilhelmsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:24.14300 | |
16 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:52.59100 | +2:28.14700 | |
17 | Elsa Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:00.59900 | +2:36.15500 | |
18 | Ronja Striwing | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:09.90800 | +7:45.46400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:54.35300 | | |
2 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:34.39300 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 6:41.40000 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:16.43500 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Adam Brangefält | IFK Västerås SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:06.48500 | +2:12.13100 | |
7 | Kevin Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:09.48800 | +2:15.13400 | |
8 | Emil Lindgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:18.49700 | +2:24.14300 | |
9 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 8:24.50300 | +2:30.14900 | |
10 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:52.53100 | +2:58.17700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)