30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:24:23.506200 | | 83.3p |
2 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 1:24:45.508400 | +22.2100 | 82.9p |
3 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 1:25:26.512500 | +1:03.6200 | 82.3p |
4 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:28:04.528300 | +3:41.22000 | 79.8p |
5 | Erik Holmberg | IK Vista | 1:30:55.545400 | +6:32.39100 | 77.3p |
6 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:31:47.550600 | +7:24.44300 | 76.6p |
7 | Joakim Hederskog | IK Vista | 1:33:02.558100 | +8:39.51800 | 75.5p |
8 | Emil Dahlqvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:33:38.561700 | +9:15.55400 | 75.1p |
9 | Anders Ljungberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:44:58.629700 | +20:35.123400 | 66.9p |
- | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Patrik Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 1:48:20.649900 | | 64.9p |
2 | Anders Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:09:54.779300 | +21:34.129300 | 54.1p |
- | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 2:07:42.766100 | | 55.0p |
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 2:20:31.843000 | +12:49.76800 | 50.0p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 54:13.325200 | | 82.6p |
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 55:24.332300 | +1:11.7000 | 80.8p |
3 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 57:46.346500 | +3:33.21200 | 77.5p |
4 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 1:00:24.362300 | +6:11.37000 | 74.1p |
5 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 1:01:59.371800 | +7:46.46500 | 72.2p |
6 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:02:13.373200 | +8:00.47900 | 72.0p |
7 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 1:12:26.434500 | +18:13.109200 | 61.8p |
8 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 1:23:17.499600 | +29:04.174300 | 53.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 31:49.190800 | | 68.7p |
2 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:41.208000 | +2:52.17100 | 63.1p |
3 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 36:10.216900 | +4:21.26000 | 60.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 35:21.212000 | | 61.9p |
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 35:52.215100 | +31.3000 | 61.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 35:31.213000 | | 61.6p |
2 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 36:01.216000 | +30.2900 | 60.7p |
3 | Anna Nero Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 37:14.223300 | +1:43.10200 | 58.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 16:17.97600 | | |
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 16:30.98900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 16:31.99000 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:37.105600 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 19:33.117200 | +3:16.19500 | |
6 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 20:37.123600 | +4:20.25900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 13:27.80600 | | |
2 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 14:32.87100 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:45.88400 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:42.94100 | +2:15.13400 | |
5 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:59.95800 | +2:32.15100 | |
6 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 16:09.96800 | +2:42.16100 | |
7 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 16:19.97800 | +2:52.17100 | |
8 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:42.100100 | +3:15.19400 | |
9 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:53.107200 | +4:26.26500 | |
10 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 18:10.108900 | +4:43.28200 | |
11 | Karl Malterling | IF Hallby SOK | 18:59.113800 | +5:32.33100 | |
- | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 9:53.59200 | +1:31.9000 | |
3 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:37.9600 | |
4 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 10:36.63500 | +2:14.13300 | |
5 | Tove Tönnies | Landsbro IF SK | 12:10.72900 | +3:48.22700 | |
6 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:40.75900 | +4:18.25700 | |
7 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 13:38.81700 | +5:16.31500 | |
8 | MY Tönnies | Landsbro IF SK | 14:47.88600 | +6:25.38400 | |
- | Klara Höglund | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 9:25.56400 | | |
2 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 12:44.76300 | +3:19.19800 | |
- | Sanna Lindström | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 9:03.54200 | | |
2 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:10.54900 | +7.600 | |
3 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:13.55200 | +10.900 | |
4 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 9:22.56100 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:46.58500 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 9:51.59000 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 10:11.61000 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:26.62500 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Emil Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:32.63100 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:40.63900 | +1:37.9600 | |
12 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 10:48.64700 | +1:45.10400 | |
13 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 10:56.65500 | +1:53.11200 | |
14 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 11:00.65900 | +1:57.11600 | |
15 | David Nero | Nässjö SF | 12:05.72400 | +3:02.18100 | |
16 | Hampus Stockheden | IF Hallby SOK | 12:42.76100 | +3:39.21800 | |
17 | Ruben Gunnarsson | Forserums SOK | 13:14.79300 | +4:11.25000 | |
18 | Albin Toll | Hvetlanda SK | 13:18.79700 | +4:15.25400 | |
19 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 13:55.83400 | +4:52.29100 | |
- | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Liam Pettersson | Forserums SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 7:36.45500 | | |
2 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:39.45800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 7:40.45900 | +4.300 | |
4 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:56.47500 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 8:02.48100 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:06.48500 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 8:18.49700 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 8:28.50700 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:35.51400 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:44.52300 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 8:48.52700 | +1:12.7100 | |
13 | Fredrik Oscarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:51.53000 | +1:15.7400 | |
14 | Benjamin Sturek | SOK Viljan | 9:22.56100 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 11:29.68800 | +3:53.23200 | |
- | Oskar Gunnarsson | Forserums SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 5:36.33500 | | |
2 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 5:42.34100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 5:56.35500 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:05.36400 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 6:43.40200 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:25.44400 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Julia Hagert | Landsbro IF SK | 8:18.49700 | +2:42.16100 | |
8 | Sofia Ragnarsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:29.50800 | +2:53.17200 | |
9 | Ellen Brogren | Landsbro IF SK | 12:58.77700 | +7:22.44100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:35.33400 | | |
2 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5:48.34700 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 6:29.38800 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:02.42100 | +1:27.8600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)