30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:24:23.506200 | 83.3p | |
2 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 1:24:45.508400 | 82.9p | |
3 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 1:25:26.512500 | 82.3p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 1:48:20.649900 | 64.9p | |
2 | Anders Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:09:54.779300 | 54.1p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 2:07:42.766100 | 55.0p | |
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 2:20:31.843000 | 50.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 54:13.325200 | 82.6p | |
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 55:24.332300 | 80.8p | |
3 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 57:46.346500 | 77.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 31:49.190800 | 68.7p | |
2 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:41.208000 | 63.1p | |
3 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 36:10.216900 | 60.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 35:21.212000 | 61.9p | |
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 35:52.215100 | 61.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 35:31.213000 | 61.6p | |
2 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 36:01.216000 | 60.7p | |
3 | Anna Nero Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 37:14.223300 | 58.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 16:17.97600 | ||
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 16:30.98900 | ||
3 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 16:31.99000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 13:27.80600 | ||
2 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 14:32.87100 | ||
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:45.88400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 9:53.59200 | ||
3 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 9:59.59800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 9:25.56400 | ||
2 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 12:44.76300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 9:03.54200 | ||
2 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:10.54900 | ||
3 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:13.55200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 7:36.45500 | ||
2 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:39.45800 | ||
3 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 7:40.45900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 5:36.33500 | ||
2 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 5:42.34100 | ||
3 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 5:56.35500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:35.33400 | ||
2 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5:48.34700 | ||
3 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 6:29.38800 |