9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 31:12.187100 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Annika Berggren | Vittangi SK | 35:04.210300 | 61.3p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:19.163800 | 78.6p | ||||
2 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:47.166600 | 77.3p | ||||
3 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 30:05.180400 | 71.4p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 25:34.153300 | 84.0p | ||||
2 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:41.160000 | 80.5p | ||||
3 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:52.161100 | 80.0p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 25:16.151500 | 85.0p | ||||
2 | Daniel Nordebo | Bodens SK | 25:30.152900 | 84.2p | ||||
3 | Adrian Bergström | Bodens SK | 25:50.154900 | 83.2p | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:50.94900 | |||||
2 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 16:12.97100 | |||||
3 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:19.97800 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 14:12.85100 | |||||
2 | Johanna Engström | Kalix SK | 15:34.93300 | |||||
3 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:03.96200 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:18.91700 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:19.91800 | 60.8p | ||||
3 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:41.94000 | 59.5p | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:28.98700 | 56.9p | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 13:52.83100 | |||||
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 14:31.87000 | |||||
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 14:36.87500 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 14:15.85400 | |||||
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 14:43.88200 | |||||
3 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:52.89100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:35.57400 | |||||
3 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 9:52.59100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:57.53600 | |||||
3 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 8:59.53800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2 | Matilda Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 8:20.49900 | |||||
3 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 8:21.50000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:21.50000 | |||||
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:25.50400 | |||||
3 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:54.53300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:20.49900 | |||||
2 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:26.50500 | |||||
3 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 7:47.46600 | |||||
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:07.48600 | |||||
3 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 8:08.48700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 6:50.40900 | |||||
2 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:57.41600 | |||||
3 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:02.42100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:10.36900 | |||||
2 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:17.37600 | |||||
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:37.39600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:30.32900 | |||||
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:30.32900 | |||||
3 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:33.33200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 5:53.35200 | |||||
2 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:49.40800 | |||||
3 | Theo Ylipää | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:06.42500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:28.32700 | |||||
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 5:28.32700 | |||||
3 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 5:51.35000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:45.28400 | |||||
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:47.28600 | |||||
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:59.29800 |