10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 25:26.152590 | | 80.4p |
2 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 25:33.153270 | +6.580 | 80.0p |
3 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 27:22.164170 | +1:55.11480 | 74.7p |
4 | Oliver Hallberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:29.164830 | +2:02.12140 | 74.4p |
5 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 28:14.169390 | +2:48.16700 | 72.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 25:14.151300 | | 81.1p |
2 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 26:13.157200 | +59.5800 | 78.0p |
3 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 26:22.158120 | +1:08.6720 | 77.6p |
4 | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 26:52.161190 | +1:38.9790 | 76.1p |
5 | Jonas Wikström | IFK Mora SK | 26:53.161290 | +1:39.9890 | 76.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:42.142150 | | 86.3p |
2 | Per Erik Lööf | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:15.175420 | +5:32.33170 | 69.9p |
3 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 32:04.192330 | +8:21.50080 | 63.8p |
4 | Tomas Kobayashi | Ärla IF | 38:48.232790 | +15:06.90540 | 52.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 13:40.81920 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:13.85270 | +33.3250 | |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 14:37.87620 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 14:38.87760 | +58.5740 | |
5 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 14:47.88680 | +1:07.6660 | |
6 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:57.89680 | +1:17.7660 | |
7 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:26.92560 | +1:46.10540 | |
8 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:32.93110 | +1:51.11090 | |
9 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:36.93540 | +1:56.11520 | |
10 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 16:04.96380 | +2:24.14360 | |
11 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 16:08.96760 | +2:28.14740 | |
12 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 16:46.100520 | +3:06.18500 | |
13 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 16:51.101000 | +3:10.18980 | |
14 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 17:00.101920 | +3:20.19900 | |
15 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 17:15.103430 | +3:35.21410 | |
16 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 17:23.104200 | +3:42.22180 | |
17 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 17:24.104340 | +3:44.22320 | |
18 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:35.105430 | +3:55.23410 | |
19 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 18:17.109690 | +4:37.27670 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:42.88180 | | 62.7p |
2 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:44.88300 | +1.20 | 62.6p |
3 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 14:57.89600 | +14.1320 | 61.6p |
4 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 15:01.90050 | +18.1770 | 61.3p |
5 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 15:27.92660 | +44.4380 | 59.5p |
6 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:32.93140 | +49.4860 | 59.2p |
7 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 15:43.94210 | +1:00.5930 | 58.4p |
8 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:07.102680 | +2:25.14400 | 53.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 13:37.81630 | | 68.0p |
2 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:41.82040 | +4.310 | 67.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 13:52.83180 | | 66.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 12:35.75420 | | |
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:42.76100 | +6.580 | |
3 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:02.78120 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:15.79410 | +39.3890 | |
5 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 13:23.80200 | +47.4680 | |
6 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 13:29.80820 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:30.80930 | +55.5410 | |
8 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:41.82040 | +1:06.6520 | |
9 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 13:41.82070 | +1:06.6550 | |
10 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:48.82770 | +1:13.7250 | |
11 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:01.84050 | +1:26.8530 | |
12 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 14:07.84600 | +1:31.9080 | |
13 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 14:10.84960 | +1:35.9440 | |
14 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:11.85080 | +1:36.9560 | |
15 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 14:32.87110 | +1:56.11590 | |
16 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:52.89100 | +2:16.13580 | |
17 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 15:01.90020 | +2:26.14500 | |
18 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 15:05.90400 | +2:29.14880 | |
19 | Pontus Danielsson | Leksands SK | 15:11.91070 | +2:36.15550 | |
20 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:12.91100 | +2:36.15580 | |
21 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 15:13.91230 | +2:38.15710 | |
22 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:19.91800 | +2:43.16280 | |
23 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 15:22.92110 | +2:46.16590 | |
24 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 15:33.93250 | +2:58.17730 | |
25 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 15:37.93690 | +3:02.18170 | |
26 | Emil Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:38.93730 | +3:03.18210 | |
27 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 16:07.96660 | +3:32.21140 | |
28 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:12.97190 | +3:37.21670 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 8:27.50620 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:29.50810 | +1.90 | |
3 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 8:42.52190 | +15.1470 | |
4 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:54.53370 | +27.2650 | |
5 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:56.53570 | +29.2850 | |
6 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 8:59.53870 | +32.3150 | |
7 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 9:12.55170 | +45.4450 | |
8 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 9:14.55310 | +46.4590 | |
9 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:23.56240 | +56.5520 | |
10 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 9:23.56270 | +56.5550 | |
11 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:26.56520 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 9:27.56690 | +1:00.5970 | |
13 | Julia Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:30.56920 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 9:33.57280 | +1:06.6560 | |
15 | Ebba Eriksson | Falu IK | 9:35.57460 | +1:08.6740 | |
16 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 9:37.57650 | +1:10.6930 | |
17 | Alice Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 9:41.58060 | +1:14.7340 | |
18 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:43.58280 | +1:16.7560 | |
19 | Elin Ljunglund | Falu IK | 9:44.58340 | +1:17.7620 | |
20 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:57.59660 | +1:30.8940 | |
21 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 9:58.59780 | +1:31.9060 | |
22 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 10:02.60140 | +1:35.9420 | |
23 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:14.61350 | +1:47.10630 | |
24 | Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 10:18.61770 | +1:51.11050 | |
25 | Hilma Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:29.62890 | +2:02.12170 | |
26 | Ronja Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:03.66260 | +2:36.15540 | |
27 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 11:10.66920 | +2:43.16200 | |
28 | Wera Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:31.69090 | +3:04.18370 | |
29 | Lovisa Theander | Malungs IF | 12:10.72900 | +3:42.22180 | |
30 | Ebba Byhlin | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:44.76310 | +4:16.25590 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 7:41.46090 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 7:54.47320 | +12.1130 | |
3 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:55.47400 | +13.1210 | |
4 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 7:56.47530 | +14.1340 | |
5 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:04.48330 | +22.2140 | |
6 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 8:07.48660 | +25.2470 | |
7 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:11.49000 | +29.2810 | |
8 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 8:28.50700 | +46.4510 | |
9 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 8:40.51910 | +58.5720 | |
10 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:42.52180 | +1:00.5990 | |
11 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 9:06.54510 | +1:24.8320 | |
12 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:09.54840 | +1:27.8650 | |
13 | Stephanie Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:22.56190 | +1:41.10000 | |
14 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:25.56450 | +1:43.10260 | |
15 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:25.56470 | +1:43.10280 | |
16 | Wilma Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:37.63680 | +2:55.17490 | |
17 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:44.64340 | +3:02.18150 | |
18 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 10:46.64540 | +3:04.18350 | |
19 | Linnéa Davidsson | Malungs IF | 12:06.72500 | +4:24.26310 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:42.46110 | | |
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:54.47370 | +12.1160 | |
3 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:04.48360 | +22.2150 | |
4 | Clara Lundmark | Rembo IK | 8:06.48580 | +24.2370 | |
5 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:07.48630 | +25.2420 | |
6 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 8:13.49210 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 8:39.51830 | +57.5620 | |
8 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:04.54360 | +1:22.8150 | |
9 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:32.57140 | +1:50.10930 | |
10 | Alma Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 9:37.57680 | +1:55.11470 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:36.45520 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:39.45830 | +3.210 | |
3 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:09.48820 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 8:09.48870 | +33.3250 | |
5 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:27.50650 | +51.5030 | |
6 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 8:27.50660 | +51.5040 | |
7 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:28.50760 | +52.5140 | |
8 | Adam Jönsson | Falu IK | 8:29.50850 | +53.5230 | |
9 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:30.50920 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:31.51090 | +55.5470 | |
11 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:44.52370 | +1:08.6750 | |
12 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:01.54090 | +1:25.8470 | |
13 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:03.54290 | +1:27.8670 | |
14 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:07.54680 | +1:31.9060 | |
15 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:09.54890 | +1:33.9270 | |
16 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 9:18.55740 | +1:42.10120 | |
17 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 9:19.55890 | +1:43.10270 | |
18 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:20.55990 | +1:44.10370 | |
19 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:25.56490 | +1:49.10870 | |
20 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:28.56710 | +1:51.11090 | |
21 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 9:40.57990 | +2:04.12370 | |
22 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 9:43.58210 | +2:06.12590 | |
23 | Gustav Hårrskog | Falu IK | 9:44.58300 | +2:07.12680 | |
24 | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:21.14080 | |
25 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:00.59970 | +2:24.14350 | |
26 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 10:11.61080 | +2:35.15460 | |
27 | Samuel Stålnäbb | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:25.62410 | +2:48.16790 | |
28 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 10:31.63090 | +2:55.17470 | |
29 | Jesper Isaksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:41.64080 | +3:05.18460 | |
30 | Max Sandnabba | Sellnäs IF | 10:50.64970 | +3:14.19350 | |
31 | Roney Saiid | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:16.73530 | +4:40.27910 | |
32 | Emil Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:57.77670 | +5:21.32050 | |
33 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 16:52.101190 | +9:16.55570 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:10.42970 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:26.44580 | +16.1510 | |
3 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 7:38.45780 | +28.2710 | |
4 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:53.47200 | +42.4130 | |
5 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 8:05.48450 | +54.5380 | |
6 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:05.48460 | +54.5390 | |
7 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 8:25.50480 | +1:15.7410 | |
8 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:27.50640 | +1:16.7570 | |
9 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:36.51540 | +1:25.8470 | |
10 | Gustav Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 8:40.51940 | +1:29.8870 | |
11 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 8:42.52180 | +1:32.9110 | |
12 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 8:49.52820 | +1:38.9750 | |
13 | Oscar Lindgren | Malungs IF | 8:50.52970 | +1:40.9900 | |
14 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:48.10730 | |
15 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:34.63330 | +3:23.20260 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:58.41730 | | |
2 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:06.42540 | +8.710 | |
3 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 7:12.43150 | +14.1320 | |
4 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 7:12.43170 | +14.1340 | |
5 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:35.45430 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 7:49.46890 | +51.5060 | |
7 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 7:51.47050 | +53.5220 | |
8 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 7:58.47730 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 8:30.50950 | +1:32.9120 | |
10 | Erik Bergström Frisk | Malungs IF | 8:47.52660 | +1:49.10830 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:22.38140 | | |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:44.40390 | +22.2150 | |
3 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 6:50.40970 | +28.2730 | |
4 | Maja Unger | Sågmyra SK | 6:51.41030 | +28.2790 | |
5 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:59.41820 | +36.3580 | |
6 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:06.42560 | +44.4320 | |
7 | Ellen Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:10.42940 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 7:25.44430 | +1:02.6190 | |
9 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 7:29.44890 | +1:07.6650 | |
10 | Fanny Jönsson | Falu IK | 7:39.45800 | +1:16.7560 | |
11 | Maja Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:47.46630 | +1:24.8390 | |
12 | Tilde Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:55.47480 | +1:33.9240 | |
13 | Ronja Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:57.47610 | +1:34.9370 | |
14 | Alva Holm | Falu IK | 7:59.47860 | +1:37.9620 | |
15 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:00.47990 | +1:38.9750 | |
16 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 8:01.48010 | +1:38.9770 | |
17 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:04.48310 | +1:41.10070 | |
18 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 8:04.48380 | +1:42.10140 | |
19 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:33.51260 | +2:11.13020 | |
20 | Ella Wilhelmsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:55.53420 | +2:32.15180 | |
21 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:48.58790 | +3:26.20550 | |
22 | Alma Hägg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:18.61780 | +3:56.23540 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:25.32450 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:37.33650 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 6:00.35930 | +34.3380 | |
4 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:02.36120 | +36.3570 | |
5 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 6:07.36650 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 6:16.37540 | +50.4990 | |
7 | Isak Lissel | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:28.38780 | +1:03.6230 | |
8 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 6:31.39020 | +1:05.6470 | |
9 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:41.40090 | +1:16.7540 | |
10 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:42.40110 | +1:16.7560 | |
11 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:46.40590 | +1:21.8040 | |
12 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:47.40640 | +1:21.8090 | |
13 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | Leksands SK | 6:53.41230 | +1:27.8680 | |
14 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 6:56.41510 | +1:30.8960 | |
15 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 6:59.41860 | +1:34.9310 | |
16 | Emil Lindgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:27.44620 | +2:01.12070 | |
17 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:27.44660 | +2:02.12110 | |
18 | Kevin Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:39.45880 | +2:14.13330 | |
19 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:49.46830 | +2:23.14280 | |
20 | Clas Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:23.50280 | +2:58.17730 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)