10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 23:31.141000 | | 81.7p |
2 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 24:09.144800 | | 79.5p |
3 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 24:40.147900 | | 77.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Lundholm | Remsle SK | 22:53.137200 | | 83.9p |
2 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 23:37.141600 | | 81.3p |
3 | Pierre Bryntesson | Sollefteå SK | 23:59.143800 | | 80.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 14:56.89500 | | |
2 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:18.91700 | | |
3 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 15:45.94400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 13:17.79600 | | |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 13:41.82000 | | |
3 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 14:33.87200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 13:18.79700 | | 65.9p |
2 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:30.80900 | | 64.8p |
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:31.81000 | | 64.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 12:37.75600 | | 69.8p |
2 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 12:42.76100 | | 69.3p |
3 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 13:31.81000 | | 64.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 12:51.77000 | | |
2 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:47.82600 | | |
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 13:51.83000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 11:53.71200 | | |
2 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 12:34.75300 | | |
3 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:49.76800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:17.55600 | | |
2 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 9:40.57900 | | |
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 10:06.60500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:36.51500 | | |
2 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:41.58000 | | |
3 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 10:01.60000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:19.49800 | | |
3 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:21.50000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 7:41.46000 | | |
3 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:44.46300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Nilsson | Remsle SK | 9:11.55000 | | |
2 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:35.57400 | | |
3 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:46.64500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 8:01.48000 | | |
3 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:37.51600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 7:00.41900 | | |
2 | Anton Eriksson | Remsle SK | 7:22.44100 | | |
3 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:22.44100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:03.42200 | | |
2 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 7:12.43100 | | |
3 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 7:15.43400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Remsle SK | 6:02.36100 | | |
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 6:17.37600 | | |
3 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:34.39300 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 5:00.29900 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 5:06.30500 | | |
3 | Hilda Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 5:35.33400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:49.34800 | | |
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:18.37700 | | |
3 | Leonid Eliasson | Sollefteå SK | 7:04.42300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 5:47.34600 | | |
2 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:05.36400 | | |
3 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 6:06.36500 | | |