Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:07.84600 | |||||
2 | Alma Johansson | OK Landehof | 14:30.86900 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:43.88200 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 15:38.93700 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
4 | Matilda Freidlitz | OK Landehof | 15:38.93700 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
6 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:12.103100 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:45.112400 | |||||
2 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 19:17.115600 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 20:12.121100 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
4 | Ingrid Bengtson | OK Landehof | 20:16.121500 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
5 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:17.121600 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
6 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 21:14.127300 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
7 | Ida Johansson | OK Landehof | 23:10.138900 | +4:25.26400 | ||||
7 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 23:10.138900 | +4:25.26400 | ||||
9 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:56.143500 | +5:11.31000 | ||||
10 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 24:35.147400 | +5:50.34900 | ||||
11 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 24:40.147900 | +5:55.35400 | ||||
12 | Ester Freidlitz | OK Landehof | 25:07.150600 | +6:22.38100 | ||||
13 | Malin Johansson | Navåsens FK | 27:19.163800 | +8:34.51300 | ||||
- | Emila Österlund | IK Ymer | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:12.103100 | |||||
2 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 17:35.105400 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 17:51.107000 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 18:07.108600 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Klara Axelsson | Borås SK | 18:29.110800 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
6 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 18:54.113300 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
7 | Maja Johansson | OK Landehof | 19:51.119000 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
7 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 19:51.119000 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
9 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 20:06.120500 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
10 | Maja Hansson Mild | IK Stern | 20:20.121900 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
11 | Frida Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 20:54.125300 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
11 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 20:54.125300 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
13 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 22:37.135600 | +5:25.32400 | ||||
14 | Gabriella Bengtson | OK Landehof | 23:45.142400 | +6:33.39200 | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:29.200800 | |||||
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 33:44.202300 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 34:58.209700 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
4 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 35:56.215500 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
5 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 36:35.219400 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
6 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 37:59.227800 | +4:30.26900 | ||||
7 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 39:06.234500 | +5:37.33600 | ||||
8 | Hanna Karlsson | Borås SK | 39:08.234700 | +5:39.33800 | ||||
9 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 39:19.235800 | +5:50.34900 | ||||
10 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 40:17.241600 | +6:48.40700 | ||||
11 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 48:06.288500 | +14:37.87600 | ||||
- | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 33:55.203400 | |||||
2 | Fanny Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 39:00.233900 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
- | Rebecca Rosberg | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 33:24.200300 | |||||
2 | Sofia Ebermark | IK Stern | 36:28.218700 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
3 | Åsa Petersson | IK Stern | 47:13.283200 | +13:49.82800 | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Laila Svensson | Navåsens FK | 46:05.276400 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 10:38.63700 | |||||
2 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:17.67600 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:22.68100 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 11:24.68300 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 11:31.69000 | +53.5200 | ||||
6 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 11:34.69300 | +56.5500 | ||||
7 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:19.73800 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
8 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:26.74500 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
9 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 12:30.74900 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
10 | Ludvig Andersson- Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 12:39.75800 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
11 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:40.75900 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
12 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 12:58.77700 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
13 | Johan Johnsson | Navåsens FK | 13:05.78400 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
14 | Kalle Ahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:09.78800 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
15 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 13:11.79000 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
16 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 13:55.83400 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
17 | Axel Johansson | Navåsens FK | 16:39.99800 | +6:01.36000 | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 17:39.105800 | |||||
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 18:22.110100 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 18:59.113800 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 19:24.116300 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
5 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:35.117400 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
6 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 19:59.119800 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
6 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 19:59.119800 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
6 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 19:59.119800 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
9 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 20:11.121000 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
10 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 20:12.121100 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
11 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 20:31.123000 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
12 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:41.124000 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
13 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 21:08.126700 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
14 | Johan Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 21:18.127700 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
15 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:28.134700 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
16 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 22:47.136600 | +5:08.30700 | ||||
17 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:49.142800 | +6:10.36900 | ||||
- | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 15:56.95500 | |||||
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 15:57.95600 | +1 | ||||
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:28.98700 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 16:29.98800 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 17:09.102800 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 17:27.104600 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Felix Axelsson | Borås SK | 17:35.105400 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
8 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 18:02.108100 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
9 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 18:23.110200 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
10 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:24.110300 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
11 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 18:39.111800 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
12 | Jacob Corbé | Borås GIF | 18:40.111900 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
13 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 18:54.113300 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
14 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 19:39.117800 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
15 | Emil Tedeholm Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 19:41.118000 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
16 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 20:23.122200 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
17 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 20:30.122900 | +4:34.27300 | ||||
18 | Adam Halleröd | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:44.124300 | +4:48.28700 | ||||
19 | Linus Andreasson | Borås GIF | 21:36.129500 | +5:40.33900 | ||||
20 | Otto Lettevall Forsgren | IK Stern | 22:01.132000 | +6:05.36400 | ||||
21 | Ivar Westin | IK Stern | 22:07.132600 | +6:11.37000 | ||||
- | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 29:26.176500 | |||||
2 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:28.182700 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 31:12.187100 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
4 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:19.187800 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:47.190600 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
6 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 32:05.192400 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
7 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 32:06.192500 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
7 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 32:06.192500 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
9 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 32:31.195000 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
10 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 32:35.195400 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
10 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 32:35.195400 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
12 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 32:44.196300 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
13 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 33:09.198800 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
14 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 34:03.204200 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
14 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:03.204200 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
16 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 35:02.210100 | +5:36.33500 | ||||
17 | Erik Serrander | Borås GIF | 36:00.215900 | +6:34.39300 | ||||
17 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 36:00.215900 | +6:34.39300 | ||||
19 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 36:03.216200 | +6:37.39600 | ||||
20 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 39:34.237300 | +10:08.60700 | ||||
- | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:23.362200 | |||||
2 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 1:05:51.395000 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
3 | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 1:08:34.411300 | +8:11.49000 | ||||
4 | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 1:10:50.424900 | +10:27.62600 | ||||
5 | Daniel Åkerberg | Hestra IF | 1:12:37.435600 | +12:14.73300 | ||||
6 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 1:20:16.481500 | +19:53.119200 | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Saevar Birgisson | Island | 57:19.343800 | |||||
2 | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Island | 58:12.349100 | +53.5200 | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Serrander | Borås GIF | 1:11:38.429700 | |||||
2 | Magnus Johnsson | Navåsens FK | 1:13:30.440900 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
- | Thomas Almgren | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gunnar Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:17:16.463500 |