15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 40:16.241500 | | 80.2p |
2 | Joacim Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 40:17.241600 | | 80.2p |
3 | Tomas Karlberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 40:39.243800 | | 79.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kenneth Löfman | Ikj Haninge | 42:09.252800 | | 75.7p |
2 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 42:19.253800 | | 75.4p |
3 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 42:47.256600 | | 74.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 41:14.247300 | | 77.9p |
2 | Peter Rune | Täby IS SK | 41:18.247700 | | 77.7p |
3 | Anders Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 44:44.268300 | | 70.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Forslund | Ufk | 48:42.292100 | | 63.4p |
2 | Tomas Einarsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 50:24.302300 | | 60.8p |
3 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 52:02.312100 | | 58.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 47:04.282300 | | 66.1p |
2 | Artur Forsberg | SK Linden | 48:30.290900 | | 63.7p |
3 | Jan Olov Jonsson | Sala | 50:58.305700 | | 60.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ernst Larsson Lussi | Sundbybergs IK | 1:07:48.406700 | | 43.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 26:43.160200 | | 76.0p |
2 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 29:39.177800 | | 68.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl Ekström | IK Rex | 29:00.173900 | | 70.0p |
2 | Erik Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 30:36.183500 | | 66.4p |
3 | Pontus Buhre | Häverödals IF | 34:48.208700 | | 58.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 16:33.99200 | | |
2 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 16:39.99800 | | |
3 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 17:08.102700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 15:00.89900 | | 65.0p |
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 15:09.90800 | | 64.2p |
3 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:32.93100 | | 62.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 14:39.87800 | | 66.9p |
2 | Rebecca Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 16:47.100600 | | 56.7p |
3 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 20:30.122900 | | 44.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 13:55.83400 | | 71.3p |
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 14:36.87500 | | 67.2p |
3 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 15:27.92600 | | 62.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 15:52.95100 | | 60.7p |
2 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 16:23.98200 | | 58.3p |
3 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 16:24.98300 | | 58.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 17:08.102700 | | 55.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gunilla Kreiss | Järla IF SK | 19:06.114500 | | 48.6p |
2 | Ingrid Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 19:43.118200 | | 46.8p |
3 | Helena Reinikainen | Sundbybergs IK | 21:21.128000 | | 42.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 13:59.83800 | | |
2 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 13:59.83800 | | |
3 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 14:26.86500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 8:43.52200 | | |
2 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 9:08.54700 | | |
3 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 9:21.56000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 8:25.50400 | | |
3 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 8:26.50500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:59.47800 | | |
2 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:44.52300 | | |
3 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 8:55.53400 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 6:56.41500 | | |
2 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 7:14.43300 | | |
3 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 7:36.45500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 4:28.26700 | | |
2 | Alice Modin | Vassunda IF | 4:36.27500 | | |
3 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 4:38.27700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:07.24600 | | |
2 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:17.25600 | | |
3 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 4:22.26100 | | |