15km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 40:46.244500 | | 75.0p |
2 | H 21 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 41:12.247100 | +26.2500 | 74.2p |
3 | H 45 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 42:42.256100 | +1:56.11500 | 71.6p |
4 | H 45 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 42:53.257200 | +2:07.12600 | 71.3p |
5 | H 21 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 43:02.258100 | +2:16.13500 | 71.1p |
6 | H 45 | Jonas Löwendahl | Linköpings SK | 43:04.258300 | +2:18.13700 | 71.0p |
7 | H 21 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 43:08.258700 | +2:22.14100 | 70.9p |
8 | H 21 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 45:07.270600 | +4:21.26000 | 67.8p |
9 | H 35 | Björn Westerström | Kimstad GOIF | 48:12.289100 | +7:26.44500 | 63.4p |
10 | H 45 | Anders Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 50:26.302500 | +9:40.57900 | 60.6p |
11 | H 35 | Johan Nielsen | Linköpings SK | 51:09.306800 | +10:23.62200 | 59.8p |
12 | H 35 | John Hillman | Linköpings SK | 54:15.325400 | +13:29.80800 | 56.4p |
13 | H 45 | Thomas Lowén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 54:36.327500 | +13:50.82900 | 56.0p |
14 | H 55 | Tomas Kasselstrand | Björkfors GOIF | 56:17.337600 | +15:31.93000 | 54.3p |
15 | H 21 | Sebastian Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 57:06.342500 | +16:20.97900 | 53.6p |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 | Ida Kasselstrand | Falu IK | 28:05.168400 | | |
2 | D 35 | Sara Westerström Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 31:14.187300 | +3:09.18800 | |
3 | D 35 | Ulrika Schmit-svenstedt | IK Nocout.se | 33:09.198800 | +5:04.30300 | |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 19:22.116100 | | |
2 | D 16 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 19:42.118100 | +20.1900 | |
3 | H 14 | Erik Gran | Linköpings SK | 20:14.121300 | +52.5100 | |
4 | D 16 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 20:51.125000 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | H 14 | Oliver Tykesson | Sya SK | 21:11.127000 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | H 14 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 22:17.133600 | +2:55.17400 | |
7 | H 14 | Anton Nygren | Sya SK | 22:36.135500 | +3:14.19300 | |
8 | H 14 | Rickard Andersson | Finspångs SOK | 22:37.135600 | +3:15.19400 | |
9 | D 16 | Anna Wagne | Linköpings SK | 23:01.138000 | +3:39.21800 | |
10 | H 14 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 24:33.147200 | +5:11.31000 | |
11 | H 14 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 27:01.162000 | +7:39.45800 | |
3.3km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 12 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:06.54500 | | |
2 | H 12 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:48.58700 | +42.4100 | |
3 | D 12 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:22.62100 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | H 12 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:25.62400 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | H 12 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 10:32.63100 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | H 12 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:53.65200 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | H 12 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:56.65500 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | H 12 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:57.11600 | |
9 | H 12 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 11:06.66500 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | H 12 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 11:49.70800 | +2:43.16200 | |
11 | H 12 | Jacob Larsson | Sya SK | 12:05.72400 | +2:59.17800 | |
12 | H 12 | Erik Alriksson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:11.73000 | +3:05.18400 | |
13 | D 12 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 12:29.74800 | +3:23.20200 | |
14 | H 12 | Linus Holgersson | Sya SK | 13:43.82200 | +4:37.27600 | |
15 | H 12 | Alexander Vikholm | Linköpings SK | 13:52.83100 | +4:46.28500 | |
16 | D 12 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:05.84400 | +4:59.29800 | |
17 | H 12 | David Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 15:44.94300 | +6:38.39700 | |
18 | D 12 | Elinore Forsell | Linköpings SK | 17:49.106800 | +8:43.52200 | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:03.36200 | | |
2 | D 10 | Moa Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:11.37000 | +8.700 | |
3 | H 10 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:20.37900 | +17.1600 | |
4 | H 10 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:24.38300 | +21.2000 | |
5 | D 10 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:44.40300 | +41.4000 | |
6 | D 10 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 7:00.41900 | +57.5600 | |
7 | D 10 | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:05.42400 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | H 10 | Oliver Nielsen | Linköpings SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | D 10 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:32.45100 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | D 10 | Matilda Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:35.45400 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | D 10 | Tuva Malm | Linköpings SK | 8:16.49500 | +2:13.13200 | |
12 | H 10 | Karl Alriksson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:28.56700 | +3:25.20400 | |
13 | H 10 | Jesper Wentzell | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:12.61100 | +4:09.24800 | |
14 | D 10 | Linda-maria Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 10:18.61700 | +4:15.25400 | |
|
1km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 8 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:45.22400 | | |
2 | D 8 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 4:42.28100 | +57.5600 | |
3 | H 8 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:21.32000 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | H 8 | Zebactian A Berntsson | Kimstad GOIF | 5:29.32800 | +1:44.10300 | |
5 | D 8 | Alva Larsson | Sya SK | 6:11.37000 | +2:26.14500 | |
6 | D 8 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 6:32.39100 | +2:47.16600 | |
7 | D 8 | Nellie Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:53.41200 | +3:08.18700 | |
8 | D 8 | Elina Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 7:11.43000 | +3:26.20500 | |
9 | H 8 | William Vikholm | Linköpings SK | 8:12.49100 | +4:27.26600 | |
10 | H 8 | Adrian Sandell | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:44.52300 | +4:59.29800 | |
11 | D 8 | Ebba Gran | Linköpings SK | 8:58.53700 | +5:13.31200 | |
12 | H 8 | Carl Knuthammar | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:20.55900 | +5:35.33400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)