15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 50:24.302300 | 78.8p | ||||
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 51:09.306800 | +45.4400 | 77.6p | |||
3 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 56:06.336500 | +5:42.34100 | 70.8p | |||
4 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 59:19.355800 | +8:55.53400 | 66.9p | |||
5 | Philip Ståhlgren | ASK Växjö | 1:01:51.371000 | +11:27.68600 | 64.2p | |||
6 | Rickard Svensson | SOK Viljan | 1:01:52.371100 | +11:28.68700 | 64.2p | |||
7 | Robbin Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 1:10:26.422500 | +20:02.120100 | 56.4p | |||
8 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 1:23:35.501400 | +33:11.199000 | 47.5p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 57:31.345000 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 57:59.347800 | +28.2700 | 68.5p | |||
3 | Håkan Andersson | Stockholms RK | 1:00:11.361000 | +2:40.15900 | 66.0p | |||
4 | Andreas Gabrielsson | SOK Viljan | 1:17:39.465800 | +20:08.120700 | 51.1p | |||
- | Thord Hultberg | SOK Viljan | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fredrik Oskarsson | Lessebo OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 53:51.323000 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Peter Svensson | Ruda IF | 57:49.346800 | +3:58.23700 | 68.7p | |||
3 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 58:25.350400 | +4:34.27300 | 68.0p | |||
4 | Jan Eriksson | Brittatorps Tk | 58:31.351000 | +4:40.27900 | 67.9p | |||
5 | Lars Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 59:58.359700 | +6:07.36600 | 66.2p | |||
6 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 1:01:58.371700 | +8:07.48600 | 64.1p | |||
7 | Henrik Andersson | Nybro Ski | 1:06:00.395900 | +12:09.72800 | 60.2p | |||
8 | Michael Hertin | Västerviks OK | 1:09:19.415800 | +15:28.92700 | 57.3p | |||
9 | Roger Fungbrandt | Nybro Ski | 1:12:43.436200 | +18:52.113100 | 54.6p | |||
10 | Dan Rundqvist | Lessebo OK | 1:15:21.452000 | +21:30.128900 | 52.7p | |||
11 | Anders Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 1:21:13.487200 | +27:22.164100 | 48.9p | |||
- | Henrik Svensson | Lessebo OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Patrik Rasmussen | Bovallstrands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Magnus Johansson | Målerås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sven Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonas Persson | Målerås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 1:01:03.366200 | 65.0p | ||||
2 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 1:01:43.370200 | +40.3900 | 64.3p | |||
3 | Rolf E Johansson | Västerviks OK | 1:09:57.419600 | +8:54.53300 | 56.8p | |||
4 | Håkan Almqvist | Nybro Ski | 1:12:58.437700 | +11:55.71400 | 54.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sonja Haas | Nybro Ski | 52:35.315400 | 50.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 34:40.207900 | 76.7p | ||||
2 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 35:50.214900 | +1:10.6900 | 74.2p | |||
3 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:54.215300 | +1:14.7300 | 74.1p | |||
4 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 40:18.241700 | +5:38.33700 | 66.0p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Torgny Pettersson | Västerviks OK | 42:58.257700 | 61.9p | ||||
2 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 44:50.268900 | +1:52.11100 | 59.3p | |||
3 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 47:55.287400 | +4:57.29600 | 55.5p | |||
4 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 54:16.325500 | +11:18.67700 | 49.0p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 19:18.115700 | |||||
2 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 21:57.131600 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
3 | Ellen Engsmo Österlund | Alstermo IF | 24:12.145100 | +4:54.29300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 22:57.137600 | 49.5p | ||||
2 | Marie Lindström | SOK Viljan | 32:51.197000 | +9:54.59300 | 34.6p | |||
- | Liselott Andersson | FK Vittus | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:01.114000 | |||||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 19:12.115100 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 19:55.119400 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 20:34.123300 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
5 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:45.130400 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
6 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 23:09.138800 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
7 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:49.142800 | +4:48.28700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kennet Massimov | SOK Viljan | 52:18.313700 | 21.7p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:01.66000 | |||||
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 13:11.79000 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 14:29.86800 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
4 | Elin Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 14:33.87200 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
5 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 15:44.94300 | +4:43.28200 | ||||
- | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:10.66900 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 11:38.69700 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:42.70100 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 12:10.72900 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Joar Hertin | Västerviks OK | 12:14.73300 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:20.73900 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
7 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:03.78200 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
8 | John Björklund | Hvetlanda SK | 13:47.82600 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
9 | Samuel Engsmo Österlund | Alstermo IF | 13:54.83300 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
10 | Mattias Lindström | SOK Viljan | 15:20.91900 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
- | Linus Lundberg | OK Bävern | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Isak Hultberg | SOK Viljan | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 8:58.53700 | |||||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:05.54400 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:16.55500 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 9:18.55700 | +20.1900 | ||||
5 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 9:18.55700 | +20.1900 | ||||
6 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 9:27.56600 | +29.2800 | ||||
7 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 9:36.57500 | +38.3700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eira Hertin | Västerviks OK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:24.56300 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Emma Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 10:29.62800 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
4 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 10:48.64700 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 7:51.47000 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 8:15.49400 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:15.55400 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Annegård | Sweden | 52:09.312800 | 51.0p | ||||
2 | Malin Berggren | ASK Växjö | 55:24.332300 | +3:15.19400 | 48.0p | |||
3 | Majvie Annegård | Sweden | 1:16:21.458000 | +24:12.145100 | 34.8p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 42:51.257000 | 62.1p | ||||
2 | Håkan Aronsson | FK Vittus | 46:22.278100 | +3:31.21000 | 57.3p | |||
3 | Jens Wicksén | Sweden | 53:27.320600 | +10:36.63500 | 49.7p | |||
4 | Karl-evert Annegård | Sweden | 1:00:18.361700 | +17:27.104600 | 44.1p |