Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 670[
]
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 1:18:16.469550 | | 96.5p |
2 | Johan Olsson | Åsarna IK | 1:18:17.469630 | +0 | 96.5p |
3 | Emil Iversen | Norway | 1:21:10.486960 | +2:54.17310 | 93.6p |
4 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:23:15.499470 | +4:59.29820 | 91.6p |
5 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:24:19.505800 | +6:02.36150 | 90.6p |
6 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:24:36.507540 | +6:19.37890 | 90.4p |
7 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:24:47.508610 | +6:30.38960 | 90.2p |
8 | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå SK | 1:25:31.513030 | +7:14.43380 | 89.5p |
9 | Thomas Albertsen Dahlén | Norway | 1:25:32.513100 | +7:15.43450 | 89.5p |
10 | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | 1:25:51.515080 | +7:35.45430 | 89.2p |
11 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:26:23.518290 | +8:07.48640 | 88.8p |
12 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:26:59.521810 | +8:42.52160 | 88.2p |
13 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 1:27:07.522690 | +8:51.53040 | 88.1p |
14 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:27:27.524660 | +9:11.55010 | 87.8p |
15 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:29:38.537710 | +11:21.68060 | 86.0p |
16 | Ola Fines Berg | Norway | 1:29:54.539300 | +11:37.69650 | 85.8p |
17 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 1:30:36.543510 | +12:19.73860 | 85.2p |
18 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:30:42.544190 | +12:26.74540 | 85.1p |
19 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:30:52.545160 | +12:36.75510 | 85.0p |
20 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:30:52.545170 | +12:36.75520 | 85.0p |
21 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 1:30:53.545260 | +12:37.75610 | 85.0p |
22 | Mikael Ojala | IFK Umeå | 1:30:53.545270 | +12:37.75620 | 85.0p |
23 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 1:31:03.546200 | +12:46.76550 | 84.8p |
24 | Morten Vannebo | Norway | 1:33:25.560420 | +15:08.90770 | 83.0p |
25 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:33:53.563200 | +15:36.93550 | 82.6p |
26 | Magnar Kne Galaaen | Norway | 1:34:35.567450 | +16:19.97800 | 82.1p |
27 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 1:36:23.578290 | +18:07.108640 | 80.8p |
28 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 1:39:07.594680 | +20:51.125030 | 78.8p |
29 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 1:48:04.648360 | +29:48.178710 | 73.1p |
30 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 1:56:19.697830 | +38:02.228180 | 68.4p |
30 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 1:56:19.697830 | +38:02.228180 | 68.4p |
- | Pontus Olsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Linell | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Lindblad | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 1:20:40.483970 | | 76.7p |
2 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:24:27.506630 | +3:46.22560 | 73.2p |
3 | Anna Emilie Kant | Norway | 1:27:15.523450 | +6:34.39380 | 70.8p |
4 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:27:47.526690 | +7:07.42620 | 70.3p |
5 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 1:28:35.531420 | +7:54.47350 | 69.7p |
6 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:29:00.533920 | +8:19.49850 | 69.4p |
7 | Ida Sonflaa | Norway | 1:29:18.535710 | +8:37.51640 | 69.1p |
8 | Pauline Sjoevold | Norway | 1:29:51.539070 | +9:11.55000 | 68.7p |
9 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 1:31:28.548710 | +10:47.64640 | 67.5p |
10 | Charlotte Myhre | Norway | 1:34:33.567260 | +13:52.83190 | 65.2p |
11 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 1:35:14.571370 | +14:34.87300 | 64.8p |
12 | Helene Albertsen Dahlen | Norway | 1:35:19.571850 | +14:38.87780 | 64.7p |
13 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 1:36:40.579990 | +16:00.95920 | 63.8p |
14 | Liv Kaia Gaasoe Eriksson | Norway | 1:38:04.588340 | +17:23.104270 | 62.9p |
15 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 1:38:12.589130 | +17:31.105060 | 62.8p |
16 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 1:38:35.591420 | +17:54.107350 | 62.5p |
17 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 1:39:46.598560 | +19:05.114490 | 61.8p |
18 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 1:40:59.605890 | +20:19.121820 | 61.0p |
19 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:41:55.611490 | +21:15.127420 | 60.5p |
20 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 1:42:01.612080 | +21:21.128010 | 60.4p |
21 | Vilde Bakkhaug Schei | Norway | 1:42:57.617630 | +22:16.133560 | 59.8p |
22 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 1:43:05.618430 | +22:24.134360 | 59.8p |
23 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 1:44:54.629340 | +24:13.145270 | 58.7p |
24 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 1:50:38.663730 | +29:57.179660 | 55.6p |
25 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 1:50:57.665690 | +30:17.181620 | 55.5p |
- | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Hägesten | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 1:21:53.491270 | | 75.5p |
2 | Merete Myrseth | Norway | 1:21:58.491770 | +5.400 | 75.4p |
3 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 1:22:00.491900 | +6.530 | 75.4p |
4 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:22:41.496030 | +47.4660 | 74.8p |
5 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:22:43.496290 | +50.4920 | 74.7p |
6 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:24:29.506850 | +2:35.15480 | 73.1p |
7 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:25:37.513630 | +3:43.22260 | 72.2p |
8 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 1:25:47.514690 | +3:54.23320 | 72.0p |
9 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 1:27:33.525220 | +5:39.33850 | 70.5p |
10 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:28:16.529560 | +6:22.38190 | 70.0p |
11 | Caroline Lundgren | Strömnäs GIF | 1:28:32.531160 | +6:38.39790 | 69.7p |
12 | Vilde Haugan Buhrkall | Norway | 1:29:24.536300 | +7:30.44930 | 69.1p |
13 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:30:15.541450 | +8:21.50080 | 68.4p |
14 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 1:30:56.545500 | +9:02.54130 | 67.9p |
15 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 1:31:33.549290 | +9:40.57920 | 67.4p |
16 | Anna Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:31:41.550010 | +9:47.58640 | 67.3p |
17 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 1:33:08.558700 | +11:14.67330 | 66.3p |
18 | Frida Erkers | Leksands SK | 1:33:48.562700 | +11:54.71330 | 65.8p |
19 | Julia Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 1:34:04.564360 | +12:10.72990 | 65.6p |
20 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 1:37:07.582610 | +15:13.91240 | 63.5p |
21 | Frida Persson | Eksjö SOK | 1:37:50.586910 | +15:56.95540 | 63.0p |
22 | Patricia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 1:39:23.596270 | +17:30.104900 | 62.0p |
23 | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:39:54.599350 | +18:00.107980 | 61.7p |
24 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:40:44.604330 | +18:50.112960 | 61.2p |
25 | Elsa Eriksson | Sya SK | 1:40:56.605570 | +19:03.114200 | 61.1p |
26 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 1:49:14.655380 | +27:21.164010 | 56.3p |
27 | Gunilla Hansen | Norway | 1:52:09.672860 | +30:15.181490 | 54.9p |
28 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 1:53:28.680730 | +31:34.189360 | 54.2p |
29 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Svegs IK | 2:01:47.730600 | +39:53.239230 | 50.5p |
- | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 1:18:26.470500 | | 78.9p |
2 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå SK | 1:18:27.470610 | +1.10 | 78.9p |
3 | Maria Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:18:27.470630 | +1.30 | 78.9p |
4 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 1:18:28.470740 | +2.140 | 78.9p |
5 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 1:21:23.488230 | +2:57.17630 | 76.0p |
6 | Kathrine Rolsted Harsem | Norway | 1:21:58.491770 | +3:32.21170 | 75.4p |
7 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:23:08.498720 | +4:42.28120 | 74.4p |
8 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 1:24:01.504030 | +5:35.33430 | 73.6p |
9 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 1:27:32.525140 | +9:06.54540 | 70.6p |
10 | Sofie Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:27:51.527000 | +9:25.56400 | 70.3p |
11 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 1:28:13.529260 | +9:47.58660 | 70.0p |
12 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 1:28:37.531630 | +10:11.61030 | 69.7p |
13 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 1:29:42.538190 | +11:16.67590 | 68.8p |
14 | Cajsa Grape | IFK Mora SK | 1:29:54.539330 | +11:28.68730 | 68.7p |
15 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 1:32:09.552820 | +13:43.82220 | 67.0p |
16 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 1:33:07.558620 | +14:41.88020 | 66.3p |
17 | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:44:10.624970 | +25:44.154370 | 59.1p |
- | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Slotte | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 1:13:40.441910 | | 84.1p |
2 | Andreas Veerpalu | Estonia | 1:13:41.442030 | +1.20 | 84.1p |
2 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:13:41.442030 | +1.20 | 84.1p |
4 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 1:13:42.442150 | +2.140 | 84.1p |
5 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Norway | 1:13:42.442190 | +2.180 | 84.0p |
6 | Johan Talihaerm | Estonia | 1:13:44.442350 | +4.340 | 84.0p |
7 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 1:13:51.443070 | +11.1060 | 83.9p |
8 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 1:13:56.443540 | +16.1530 | 83.8p |
9 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 1:14:16.445540 | +36.3530 | 83.4p |
10 | Sindre Stiklestad | Norway | 1:15:35.453490 | +1:55.11480 | 81.9p |
11 | Simeon Deyanov | Järpens SK | 1:16:23.458250 | +2:43.16240 | 81.0p |
12 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 1:16:48.460790 | +3:08.18780 | 80.6p |
13 | Martin Aune | Norway | 1:17:00.461990 | +3:20.19980 | 80.4p |
14 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 1:17:06.462500 | +3:25.20490 | 80.3p |
15 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 1:17:06.462590 | +3:26.20580 | 80.3p |
16 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 1:17:08.462740 | +3:28.20730 | 80.2p |
17 | Olle Olsson Bad | Tullus Sg | 1:17:12.463140 | +3:32.21130 | 80.2p |
18 | Georg Lande | Norway | 1:17:47.466610 | +4:07.24600 | 79.6p |
19 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:18:09.468820 | +4:29.26810 | 79.2p |
20 | Sindre Oewre Haugan | Norway | 1:18:16.469520 | +4:36.27510 | 79.1p |
21 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 1:18:59.473870 | +5:19.31860 | 78.3p |
22 | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 1:19:00.473970 | +5:20.31960 | 78.3p |
23 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 1:19:19.475810 | +5:39.33800 | 78.0p |
24 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 1:19:46.478550 | +6:06.36540 | 77.5p |
25 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:19:49.478880 | +6:09.36870 | 77.5p |
26 | John Gunnar Hoaas | Norway | 1:20:06.480580 | +6:26.38570 | 77.2p |
27 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 1:20:12.481120 | +6:32.39110 | 77.1p |
28 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:20:18.481790 | +6:38.39780 | 77.0p |
29 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:20:26.482570 | +6:46.40560 | 76.9p |
30 | Sindre Groenflaten | Norway | 1:20:48.484720 | +7:08.42710 | 76.5p |
31 | Erling Engesvold Flataker | Norway | 1:21:52.491120 | +8:12.49110 | 75.5p |
32 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 1:22:02.492190 | +8:22.50180 | 75.4p |
33 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:22:20.493900 | +8:39.51890 | 75.1p |
34 | Truls Torvik | Norway | 1:22:29.494840 | +8:49.52830 | 75.0p |
35 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:22:32.495140 | +8:52.53130 | 74.9p |
36 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:22:38.495710 | +8:58.53700 | 74.8p |
37 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 1:22:56.497570 | +9:16.55560 | 74.5p |
38 | Oeyvind Larsen | Norway | 1:23:33.501260 | +9:53.59250 | 74.0p |
39 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:23:38.501790 | +9:58.59780 | 73.9p |
40 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:24:41.508090 | +11:01.66080 | 73.0p |
41 | Simen Midttun | Norway | 1:24:58.509730 | +11:18.67720 | 72.7p |
42 | Truls Troean Aune | Norway | 1:24:58.509770 | +11:18.67760 | 72.7p |
43 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 1:25:06.510530 | +11:26.68520 | 72.6p |
44 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 1:25:15.511430 | +11:35.69420 | 72.5p |
45 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 1:26:19.517830 | +12:39.75820 | 71.6p |
46 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 1:26:54.521300 | +13:13.79290 | 71.1p |
47 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 1:27:49.526870 | +14:09.84860 | 70.3p |
48 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 1:28:11.529010 | +14:31.87000 | 70.0p |
49 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 1:28:28.530720 | +14:48.88710 | 69.8p |
50 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 1:29:14.535320 | +15:34.93310 | 69.2p |
51 | Snorre Larsen | Norway | 1:33:15.559460 | +19:35.117450 | 66.2p |
52 | Vegar Broeske | Norway | 1:36:50.580960 | +23:10.138950 | 63.7p |
53 | Karl Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:38:26.590570 | +24:46.148560 | 62.6p |
54 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 1:51:56.671580 | +38:16.229570 | 55.0p |
- | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 1:11:37.429610 | | 86.6p |
2 | Rasmus Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 1:12:21.434050 | +44.4340 | 85.7p |
3 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 1:12:49.436830 | +1:12.7120 | 85.1p |
4 | Hallvard Fjone Riseth | Norway | 1:12:53.437270 | +1:16.7560 | 85.0p |
5 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 1:13:53.443290 | +2:16.13580 | 83.8p |
6 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 1:14:43.448240 | +3:06.18530 | 82.9p |
7 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 1:14:44.448310 | +3:07.18600 | 82.9p |
8 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 1:14:45.448430 | +3:08.18720 | 82.9p |
9 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:14:46.448550 | +3:09.18840 | 82.8p |
10 | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 1:16:10.456980 | +4:33.27270 | 81.3p |
11 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 1:16:11.457010 | +4:34.27300 | 81.3p |
12 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:16:15.457430 | +4:38.27720 | 81.2p |
13 | Frode Aas Strandvik | Norway | 1:17:22.464140 | +5:45.34430 | 80.0p |
14 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:18:19.469870 | +6:42.40160 | 79.0p |
15 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 1:18:22.470110 | +6:45.40400 | 79.0p |
16 | Joacim Lindstedt | Borås SK | 1:18:33.471290 | +6:56.41580 | 78.8p |
17 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:18:53.473240 | +7:16.43530 | 78.4p |
18 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 1:20:32.483100 | +8:54.53390 | 76.8p |
19 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 1:22:04.492370 | +10:27.62660 | 75.3p |
20 | Jakob Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 1:22:05.492440 | +10:28.62730 | 75.3p |
21 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 1:22:25.494450 | +10:48.64740 | 75.0p |
22 | Ole Saeterboe | Norway | 1:22:49.496830 | +11:12.67120 | 74.6p |
23 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:24:20.505990 | +12:43.76280 | 73.3p |
24 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 1:25:27.512600 | +13:49.82890 | 72.3p |
25 | Alexander Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 1:29:52.539150 | +18:15.109440 | 68.7p |
- | Jesper Arnesson | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Oesteraas Boegseth | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Nordqvist | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 15:48.94740 | | |
2 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 16:21.98090 | +33.3250 | |
3 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 16:31.99040 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 16:43.100210 | +54.5370 | |
5 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 16:47.100600 | +58.5760 | |
6 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 17:09.102880 | +1:21.8040 | |
7 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 17:13.103230 | +1:24.8390 | |
8 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 17:23.104290 | +1:35.9450 | |
9 | Silje Gloetheim | Röros IL | 17:31.105080 | +1:43.10240 | |
10 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 17:40.105970 | +1:52.11130 | |
11 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 17:41.106090 | +1:53.11250 | |
12 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 17:43.106240 | +1:55.11400 | |
13 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 17:54.107310 | +2:05.12470 | |
14 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 17:54.107340 | +2:06.12500 | |
15 | Amanda Simonsson | Lima IF | 17:57.107610 | +2:08.12770 | |
16 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:58.107770 | +2:10.12930 | |
17 | Kristine Wennevik Hermo | Röros IL | 18:08.108740 | +2:20.13900 | |
18 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 18:17.109690 | +2:29.14850 | |
19 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 18:26.110560 | +2:38.15720 | |
20 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 18:33.111280 | +2:45.16440 | |
21 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:40.111970 | +2:52.17130 | |
22 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 18:46.112500 | +2:57.17660 | |
23 | Anna Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 19:08.114710 | +3:19.19870 | |
24 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 19:10.114940 | +3:22.20100 | |
25 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 19:33.117210 | +3:44.22370 | |
26 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 20:11.121010 | +4:22.26170 | |
27 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 21:23.128280 | +5:35.33440 | |
- | Malin Ångström | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Victoria Julie Berg | Leksvik IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 16:30.98980 | | |
2 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 16:35.99440 | +4.360 | |
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 16:41.100080 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 16:41.100090 | +11.1010 | |
5 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:08.102700 | +37.3620 | |
6 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:09.102890 | +39.3810 | |
7 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 17:11.103020 | +40.3940 | |
8 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:36.105560 | +1:05.6480 | |
9 | Ida Oestgårdsgjelten Solli | Röros IL | 17:46.106500 | +1:15.7420 | |
10 | Anne Katrine Toenset | Röros IL | 17:51.107000 | +1:20.7920 | |
11 | Ida Mogstad | Surnadal IL | 17:53.107210 | +1:22.8130 | |
12 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 18:15.109490 | +1:45.10410 | |
13 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:41.112050 | +2:10.12970 | |
14 | Ingrid Moholt | Ålen IL | 18:44.112390 | +2:14.13310 | |
15 | Anna Saeter | Röros IL | 20:26.122530 | +3:55.23450 | |
16 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 21:35.129460 | +5:04.30380 | |
17 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 23:21.140090 | +6:51.41010 | |
- | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linn Larsson | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eline Trondsen Dahl | Röros IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Karlsson | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 15:02.90160 | | |
2 | Vegard Vårheim | Fjellørnen IL | 15:04.90380 | +2.120 | |
3 | Ole Morten Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 15:09.90850 | +6.590 | |
4 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 15:10.90960 | +8.700 | |
5 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:13.91250 | +10.990 | |
6 | Eirik Lund | Vinne Skilag | 15:23.92200 | +20.1940 | |
7 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 15:24.92300 | +21.2040 | |
8 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 15:53.95280 | +51.5020 | |
9 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 16:04.96360 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:06.96540 | +1:03.6280 | |
11 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 16:10.96920 | +1:07.6660 | |
12 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 16:10.96930 | +1:07.6670 | |
13 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:18.97760 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 16:20.97950 | +1:17.7690 | |
15 | Johannes Strand | Leirådal Il, Nor | 16:24.98360 | +1:22.8100 | |
16 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 16:39.99870 | +1:37.9610 | |
17 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:53.107290 | +2:51.17030 | |
18 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 19:04.114300 | +4:01.24040 | |
19 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:16.115560 | +4:13.25300 | |
20 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 20:15.121480 | +5:13.31220 | |
- | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Edvard Moellmann Riddervold | Röros IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Svein Berg Fines | Henning Sl | 14:26.86500 | | |
2 | Gaute Iversen | Varden Il, | 14:26.86540 | +0 | |
3 | Jan Thomas Jenssen | Hommelvik IL | 14:26.86550 | +0 | |
4 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 14:26.86560 | +0 | |
5 | Iver Anton Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 14:28.86700 | +2.100 | |
6 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:30.86990 | +4.390 | |
7 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:31.87090 | +5.490 | |
8 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 14:34.87350 | +8.750 | |
9 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 14:38.87720 | +12.1120 | |
10 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 14:40.87970 | +14.1370 | |
11 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 14:40.87980 | +14.1380 | |
12 | Magne Harborg | Röros IL | 14:41.88000 | +15.1400 | |
13 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 14:43.88210 | +17.1610 | |
14 | Roar Hatling Jystad | Steinkjer Skl | 15:09.90890 | +43.4290 | |
15 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 15:10.90950 | +44.4350 | |
16 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 15:20.91990 | +54.5390 | |
17 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 15:26.92520 | +1:00.5920 | |
18 | Torstein Roevik Buan | Varden Il, | 15:34.93310 | +1:08.6710 | |
19 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 15:35.93470 | +1:09.6870 | |
20 | Ola Rannem Brosveet | Steinkjer Skl | 15:40.93910 | +1:14.7310 | |
21 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 15:41.94020 | +1:15.7420 | |
22 | Olle Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 15:42.94160 | +1:16.7560 | |
23 | Daniel Vist Bjoerkamo | Steinkjer Skl | 15:44.94310 | +1:18.7710 | |
24 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 15:44.94320 | +1:18.7720 | |
25 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 16:05.96400 | +1:39.9800 | |
26 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 16:05.96420 | +1:39.9820 | |
27 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 16:09.96830 | +1:43.10230 | |
28 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:11.97000 | +1:45.10400 | |
29 | Morten Torvik | Varden Il, | 16:59.101870 | +2:33.15270 | |
30 | Ludvig Grytbakk Tronsaune | Röros IL | 17:04.102330 | +2:38.15730 | |
31 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 17:48.106750 | +3:22.20150 | |
32 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 18:26.110590 | +4:00.23990 | |
- | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Lagergren | Fränsta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 12:58.77700 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 13:13.79270 | +15.1470 | |
3 | Ragnhild Mogstad | Surnadal IL | 13:34.81360 | +36.3560 | |
4 | Astrid Stav | Varden Il, | 13:39.81880 | +41.4080 | |
5 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:52.83120 | +54.5320 | |
6 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 13:59.83830 | +1:01.6030 | |
7 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 14:06.84500 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Roennaug Stav | Varden Il, | 14:09.84850 | +1:11.7050 | |
9 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 14:14.85370 | +1:16.7570 | |
10 | Malin Alice Lundemo | Varden Il, | 14:22.86180 | +1:24.8380 | |
11 | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 14:36.87520 | +1:38.9720 | |
12 | Jenny Galaaen Kant | Hernes IL | 14:50.88920 | +1:52.11120 | |
13 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 15:27.92680 | +2:29.14880 | |
14 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 16:01.96020 | +3:03.18220 | |
15 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 16:20.97980 | +3:22.20180 | |
16 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 16:51.101070 | +3:53.23270 | |
17 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:00.101980 | +4:02.24180 | |
18 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 17:42.106150 | +4:44.28350 | |
19 | Ebba Modin | Hede SK | 18:31.111010 | +5:33.33210 | |
20 | Evelina Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 18:36.111570 | +5:38.33770 | |
21 | Beatrice Söderlind | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:11.115000 | +6:13.37200 | |
- | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Helene Werkland | Varden Il, | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:59.71850 | | |
2 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 12:05.72490 | +6.540 | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 12:12.73150 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Sigrid Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 12:15.73430 | +15.1480 | |
4 | Josefina Sundman | Österby Sk/fin | 12:15.73430 | +15.1480 | |
6 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 12:52.77150 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:59.77860 | +1:00.5910 | |
8 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 13:09.78800 | +1:09.6850 | |
9 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 13:12.79120 | +1:12.7170 | |
10 | Ida-marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 13:13.79230 | +1:13.7280 | |
11 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:16.79560 | +1:17.7610 | |
12 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 13:59.83830 | +1:59.11880 | |
13 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 14:00.83990 | +2:01.12040 | |
14 | Johanna Fjerdingen Moan | Röros IL | 14:02.84150 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:02.84180 | +2:03.12230 | |
16 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 14:09.84820 | +2:09.12870 | |
17 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 14:11.85040 | +2:11.13090 | |
18 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:49.88820 | +2:49.16870 | |
19 | Trine Hanssen Berg | Varden Il, | 14:54.89380 | +2:55.17430 | |
20 | Linnéa Eriksson | Fränsta IK | 15:23.92260 | +3:24.20310 | |
- | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 11:33.69200 | | |
2 | Kristoffer Berset | Surnadal IL | 12:16.73560 | +43.4260 | |
3 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 13:07.78620 | +1:34.9320 | |
4 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 13:14.79390 | +1:41.10090 | |
5 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 13:18.79780 | +1:45.10480 | |
6 | Johan Hellström | Järpens SK | 13:22.80140 | +1:49.10840 | |
7 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 13:23.80230 | +1:50.10930 | |
8 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 13:25.80440 | +1:52.11140 | |
9 | Sondre Vårheim | Fjellørnen IL | 13:28.80710 | +1:55.11410 | |
10 | Peder Loekken | Röros IL | 13:39.81810 | +2:06.12510 | |
11 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 13:40.81990 | +2:07.12690 | |
12 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 13:46.82560 | +2:13.13260 | |
13 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 13:47.82640 | +2:14.13340 | |
14 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 13:52.83160 | +2:19.13860 | |
15 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 13:56.83500 | +2:23.14200 | |
16 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:35.87460 | +3:02.18160 | |
17 | Markus Holden | Röros IL | 14:56.89500 | +3:23.20200 | |
18 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 15:03.90210 | +3:30.20910 | |
19 | Sander Oewre Haugen | Hommelvik IL | 15:03.90290 | +3:30.20990 | |
20 | Filip Fahlström | Fränsta IK | 15:05.90460 | +3:32.21160 | |
21 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 15:05.90470 | +3:32.21170 | |
22 | Oskar Ed | Järpens SK | 15:50.94920 | +4:17.25620 | |
23 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 16:25.98470 | +4:52.29170 | |
24 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 16:55.101470 | +5:22.32170 | |
- | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 11:14.67370 | | |
2 | Håvard Kne Galåen | Röros IL | 11:41.70020 | +26.2550 | |
3 | Vegard Sivertsgård | Ålen IL | 11:48.70740 | +33.3270 | |
4 | Gaute Lund | Vinne Skilag | 12:08.72770 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Magnus L Horten | OS Ilntg | 12:10.72920 | +55.5450 | |
6 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 12:10.72960 | +55.5490 | |
7 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 12:10.72980 | +56.5510 | |
8 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 12:12.73110 | +57.5640 | |
9 | Henrik Werkland | Varden Il, | 12:12.73140 | +57.5670 | |
10 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 12:14.73340 | +59.5870 | |
11 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 12:23.74250 | +1:08.6780 | |
12 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 12:24.74340 | +1:09.6870 | |
13 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 12:26.74530 | +1:11.7060 | |
14 | Grytbakk Tronsaune Hermann | Röros IL | 12:27.74610 | +1:12.7140 | |
15 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 12:28.74740 | +1:13.7270 | |
16 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 12:42.76190 | +1:28.8720 | |
17 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 12:45.76430 | +1:30.8960 | |
18 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 12:50.76970 | +1:36.9500 | |
19 | Eivind Moholdt | Ålen IL | 12:51.77060 | +1:36.9590 | |
20 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 12:53.77250 | +1:38.9780 | |
21 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 12:53.77270 | +1:39.9800 | |
22 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:56.77530 | +1:41.10060 | |
23 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 13:27.80610 | +2:12.13140 | |
24 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 13:27.80660 | +2:12.13190 | |
25 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:32.81170 | +2:18.13700 | |
26 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 13:35.81470 | +2:21.14000 | |
27 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 13:37.81660 | +2:22.14190 | |
28 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:38.81770 | +2:24.14300 | |
29 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 13:46.82580 | +2:32.15110 | |
30 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 14:02.84130 | +2:47.16660 | |
31 | Ola Nymoen Aas | Röros IL | 14:03.84200 | +2:48.16730 | |
32 | Oskar Ohlsson | Funäsdalens IF | 16:20.97960 | +5:05.30490 | |
33 | Henrik Groenflaten | Fjellørnen IL | 19:56.119590 | +8:42.52120 | |
- | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:54.59390 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:58.59780 | +3.290 | |
3 | Maren L Bakken | OS Ilntg | 10:02.60160 | +7.670 | |
4 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:15.61460 | +20.1970 | |
5 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 10:24.62350 | +29.2860 | |
6 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 10:28.62740 | +33.3250 | |
7 | Kristine Sundt | Röros IL | 10:32.63130 | +37.3640 | |
8 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:33.63250 | +38.3760 | |
9 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 10:47.64670 | +52.5180 | |
10 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:57.65680 | +1:02.6190 | |
11 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 11:04.66320 | +1:09.6830 | |
12 | Linnea Mobärg | Duveds IF | 11:08.66760 | +1:13.7270 | |
13 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:09.66800 | +1:14.7310 | |
14 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 11:17.67690 | +1:23.8200 | |
15 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 11:20.67930 | +1:25.8440 | |
16 | Sara Hellström | Duveds IF | 11:23.68220 | +1:28.8730 | |
17 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 11:38.69760 | +1:43.10270 | |
18 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 11:48.70700 | +1:53.11210 | |
19 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 11:53.71280 | +1:58.11790 | |
20 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 11:57.71630 | +2:02.12140 | |
21 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 12:21.74030 | +2:26.14540 | |
22 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:25.74420 | +2:30.14930 | |
23 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:42.76110 | +2:47.16620 | |
24 | Maren Sofie Berg | Leksvik IL | 13:03.78250 | +3:08.18760 | |
25 | Ronja Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 16:38.99780 | +6:43.40290 | |
- | Sofie Pamelind | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:35.57460 | | |
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:51.59000 | +15.1440 | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:23.62260 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Berit Sjoevold | Röros IL | 10:31.63050 | +55.5490 | |
5 | Andrea Gloetheim | Röros IL | 10:32.63100 | +56.5540 | |
6 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:45.64460 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 10:46.64540 | +1:10.6980 | |
8 | Anna Lovise Solli | Röros IL | 10:47.64620 | +1:11.7060 | |
9 | Ida Sundt | Röros IL | 10:47.64630 | +1:11.7070 | |
10 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:22.8140 | |
11 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:59.65820 | +1:23.8260 | |
12 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:04.66360 | +1:29.8800 | |
13 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:09.66890 | +1:34.9330 | |
14 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 11:10.66920 | +1:34.9360 | |
15 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:26.68590 | +1:51.11030 | |
16 | Signe Hofstad | Röros IL | 11:40.69910 | +2:04.12350 | |
17 | Julie Sonflå | Varden Il, | 11:44.70310 | +2:08.12750 | |
18 | Mathilde Lillevold | Varden Il, | 11:52.71110 | +2:16.13550 | |
19 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 12:00.71960 | +2:25.14400 | |
20 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 12:07.72630 | +2:31.15070 | |
21 | Anna Harborg | Röros IL | 12:26.74560 | +2:51.17000 | |
22 | Linnea Berge | Funäsdalens IF | 12:28.74750 | +2:52.17190 | |
23 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 12:42.76190 | +3:07.18630 | |
24 | Guro Beate Saeterboe | Surnadal IL | 13:01.78010 | +3:25.20450 | |
25 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 13:23.80200 | +3:47.22640 | |
26 | Nora Rihpa | Funäsdalens IF | 13:42.82160 | +4:07.24600 | |
27 | Moa Nordin | Husums IF SK | 14:29.86860 | +4:54.29300 | |
28 | Clara Nylander | Stockviks SF | 14:53.89280 | +5:18.31720 | |
- | Marit Moellmann Riddervold | Röros IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Larsen | Surnadal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:55.59450 | | |
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:59.59850 | +4.300 | |
3 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 10:12.61150 | +17.1600 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 670[
]