20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Terese Bergbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:22:10.492900 | 57.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 1:12:39.435800 | 66.4p | |
2 | Sofie Ekberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:13:37.441600 | +58.5700 | 65.3p |
3 | Anna Arvidsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:17:01.462000 | +4:22.26100 | 62.0p |
4 | Sandra Halvarsson | Morjärvs SK | 1:29:16.535500 | +16:37.99600 | 52.3p |
5 | Linnea Bergström | Skogså IF | 1:57:13.703200 | +44:34.267300 | 38.6p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mona Lisa Sundling | Smedsbyns IF | 1:42:40.615900 | 44.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 1:46:01.636000 | 43.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nils Olof Labba | IFK Kiruna | 1:11:40.429900 | 67.4p | |
2 | Rickard Bergström | Skogså IF | 1:22:22.494100 | +10:42.64100 | 57.4p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 1:00:23.362200 | 82.8p | |
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:00:41.364000 | +18.1700 | 82.3p |
3 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:00:42.364100 | +19.1800 | 82.2p |
4 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:01:05.366400 | +42.4100 | 81.6p |
5 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 1:01:14.367300 | +51.5000 | 81.4p |
6 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 1:02:15.373400 | +1:52.11100 | 79.8p |
7 | Jukka Vanhapiha | Finland | 1:02:34.375300 | +2:11.13000 | 79.3p |
8 | Pontus Olsson | Bodens SK | 1:02:47.376600 | +2:24.14300 | 78.9p |
9 | John Samuelsson | SK Järven | 1:04:04.384300 | +3:41.22000 | 77.0p |
10 | Thomas Persson | Piteå Elit SK | 1:07:06.402500 | +6:43.40200 | 72.9p |
11 | Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:07:44.406300 | +7:21.44000 | 72.1p |
12 | Martin Norberg | Kuivakangas SK | 1:08:13.409200 | +7:50.46900 | 71.5p |
13 | Per Jonas Labba | IFK Kiruna | 1:20:09.480800 | +19:46.118500 | 59.2p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:04:08.384700 | 76.9p | |
2 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 1:04:14.385300 | +6.500 | 76.8p |
3 | Per Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:08:47.412600 | +4:39.27800 | 70.8p |
4 | Johan Nordqvist | Lulekamraterna | 1:27:44.526300 | +23:36.141500 | 53.4p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvi Ailinpieti | Haparanda SKT | 1:07:03.402200 | 73.0p | |
2 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 1:15:55.455400 | +8:52.53100 | 63.0p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hortlax SK | 1:04:06.384500 | 77.0p | |
2 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 1:09:31.417000 | +5:25.32400 | 69.9p |
3 | Peter Johansson | Narken IF | 1:14:00.443900 | +9:54.59300 | 64.9p |
4 | Hans Bäckström | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:16:40.459900 | +12:34.75300 | 62.3p |
5 | Anders Bergström | Skogså IF | 1:49:57.659600 | +45:51.275000 | 41.4p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 1:12:47.436600 | 66.2p | |
2 | Per Granstedt | Strömnäs GIF | 1:14:32.447100 | +1:45.10400 | 64.4p |
3 | Henry Antonsson | Råneå SK | 1:17:14.463300 | +4:27.26600 | 61.8p |
4 | Olof Ekberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:20:11.481000 | +7:24.44300 | 59.2p |
5 | Erling Lundbäck | Pålänge GIF | 1:42:42.616100 | +29:55.179400 | 44.7p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Roland Arvidsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:09:40.417900 | 69.7p | |
2 | Esa Rantakeisu | Finland | 1:19:59.479800 | +10:19.61800 | 59.3p |
3 | Gunnar Pettersson | OK Vargen | 1:26:06.516500 | +16:26.98500 | 54.5p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jukka Vasenius | Finland | 1:13:39.441800 | 65.3p | |
2 | Kjell Lintzen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:24:35.507400 | +10:56.65500 | 55.6p |
3 | Jan Olof Andersson | Morjärvs SK | 1:28:46.532500 | +15:07.90600 | 52.7p |
4 | Lennart Larsson | Morjärvs SK | 1:29:10.534900 | +15:31.93000 | 52.4p |
5 | Tommy Berg | Bodens SK | 2:38:10.948900 | +1:24:31.507000 | 27.9p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Brage Strang Wikström | Bodens SK | 1:26:57.521600 | 53.9p | |
2 | Mats Hansson | No Club | 1:34:34.567300 | +7:37.45600 | 49.0p |
3 | Bernt Olsson | Skogså IF | 1:35:19.571800 | +8:22.50100 | 48.6p |
4 | Gustaf Löfgren | Boden Friidrott | 1:38:48.592700 | +11:51.71000 | 46.7p |
5 | Marie Fägerman | Skogså IF | 2:03:46.742500 | +36:49.220800 | 36.4p |