30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lintzén | Försvarets Sk | 1:20:06.480540 | 77.8p | |
2 | Björn Rudlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:27:48.526750 | 71.0p | |
3 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 1:28:41.532070 | 70.3p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Berglund | Försvarets Sk | 1:22:35.495470 | 75.4p | |
2 | Magnus Blomdahl | Skellefteå SK | 1:36:17.577680 | 64.7p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 1:29:19.535830 | 69.8p | |
2 | Patrik Norberg | Trångsvikens IF | 1:33:30.560930 | 66.6p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 1:37:38.585700 | 63.8p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 1:29:55.539400 | 69.3p | |
2 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:38:59.593880 | 62.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Irene Larsson | Njurunda SK | 1:15:46.454560 | 56.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Turesson | OK Renen | 1:07:01.402010 | 63.9p | |
2 | Annika Berggren | Vittangi SK | 1:07:53.407220 | 63.1p | |
3 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 1:10:09.420880 | 61.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Agneta Lantto-Forsgren | Skellefteå SK | 1:07:01.402080 | 63.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:20:46.484540 | 53.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Edith Hult | Skellefteå SK | 1:27:00.521930 | 49.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sven-Erik Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi | 1:05:17.391620 | 65.6p | |
2 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 1:08:45.412470 | 62.3p | |
3 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IoFF | 1:10:35.423480 | 60.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 1:03:43.382220 | 67.3p | |
2 | Brynolf Enlund | Jokkmokks SK | 1:04:10.384930 | 66.8p | |
3 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:06:55.401440 | 64.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Örjan Sandler | Orrvikens IK | 1:04:13.385200 | 66.7p | |
2 | Stig Karlsson | Vidsels IK | 1:06:57.401640 | 64.0p | |
3 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:07:03.402240 | 63.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:15:47.454680 | 56.5p | |
2 | Åke Edlund | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:18:47.472610 | 54.4p | |
3 | Ernst Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:18:51.473030 | 54.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Signar Norberg | SK Järven | 1:31:20.547990 | 46.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Monika Ingeborg Jusslin | Vännäs SK | 38:31.231000 | - | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Margareta Carlbäck | Skellefteå SK | 42:35.255420 | - | |
2 | Inger Edlund | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 47:37.285680 | - |