11.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:13.199270 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Erik Carlsson | Källbottens IK | 33:45.202470 | +32.3100 | 73.7p | |||
3 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 34:26.206590 | +1:13.7220 | 72.2p | |||
4 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 34:47.208620 | +1:33.9250 | 71.5p | |||
5 | Johannes Lundberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 39:25.236440 | +6:11.37070 | 63.1p | |||
- | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 25:40.153990 | |||||
- | Maria Hammarström | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:36.93550 | |||||
- | Lovisa Lyttbacka Kling | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 13:59.83810 | |||||
2 | Niclas Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:24.86310 | +25.2400 | ||||
- | Linus Landergren | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:53.77270 | |||||
2 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:29.80890 | +36.3520 | ||||
3 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:43.82290 | +50.4920 | ||||
4 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:11.91060 | +2:17.13690 | ||||
5 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 15:47.94650 | +2:53.17280 | ||||
6 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:48.94700 | +2:54.17330 | ||||
7 | Wilma Palander | Sellnäs IF | 16:52.101130 | +3:58.23760 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 13:24.80300 | |||||
2 | Martin Haals | Brovallens IF | 13:49.82890 | +25.2490 | ||||
3 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 13:53.83270 | +29.2870 | ||||
- | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Allan Saiid | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 9:22.56150 | |||||
2 | Saga Schrader | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:36.63510 | +1:13.7260 | ||||
- | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:48.46740 | |||||
2 | Anna Säll | Bjursås IK | 8:08.48760 | +20.1920 | ||||
3 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:10.54990 | +1:22.8150 | ||||
- | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lovisa Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 8:26.50500 | |||||
2 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:34.51350 | +8.750 | ||||
3 | Tobias Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 9:26.56520 | +1:00.5920 | ||||
4 | Viktor Blom | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:14.61370 | +1:48.10770 | ||||
- | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:07.48620 | |||||
2 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:54.53330 | +47.4610 | ||||
3 | Tobias Sjögren | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:05.60420 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:31.39030 | |||||
2 | Erik Johansson | Falu IK | 6:36.39560 | +5.430 | ||||
3 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 7:08.42710 | +36.3580 | ||||
4 | Isak Lissel | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:28.44780 | +57.5650 | ||||
5 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:24.50310 | +1:52.11180 | ||||
6 | Daniel Apell | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:58.53790 | +2:27.14660 | ||||
7 | Daniel Thelin | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:28.86750 | +7:57.47620 | ||||
- | Henrik Levin-johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:46.34530 | |||||
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:00.35990 | +14.1360 | ||||
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:23.38290 | +37.3660 | ||||
4 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:31.39010 | +44.4380 | ||||
5 | Roney Saiid | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:31.51040 | +2:45.16410 | ||||
6 | Oskar Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:38.51770 | +2:52.17140 |