7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 22:13.133200 | 65.9p | |
2 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 22:40.135900 | 64.6p | |
3 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:36.141500 | 62.1p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 19:59.119800 | 73.3p | |
2 | John Börjesson | Hestra IF | 20:15.121400 | 72.3p | |
3 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 20:23.122200 | 71.9p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Larsson | IFK Skövde SK | 19:39.117800 | 74.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 14:41.88000 | ||
2 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:27.92600 | ||
3 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:47.94600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:28.74700 | ||
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 13:15.79400 | ||
3 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 13:26.80500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:28.50700 | ||
2 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:32.51100 | ||
3 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 8:47.52600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:32.45100 | ||
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 7:42.46100 | ||
3 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 7:54.47300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:45.46400 | ||
2 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:02.48100 | ||
3 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 8:02.48100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 6:44.40300 | ||
2 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 6:47.40600 | ||
3 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 6:48.40700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:03.42200 | ||
2 | Ida Johansson | OK Landehof | 7:52.47100 | ||
3 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 7:56.47500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 6:28.38700 | ||
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:42.40100 | ||
3 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 6:49.40800 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 4:07.24600 | ||
2 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 4:44.28300 | ||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 4:50.28900 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:55.23400 | ||
2 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 3:55.23400 | ||
3 | Charlie Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 4:33.27200 |