10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 16:57.101600 | |||||
2 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 17:06.102500 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 18:23.110200 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
4 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 18:56.113500 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
5 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 19:07.114600 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
6 | Ellen Dahlberg | Köla AIK | 20:18.121700 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
- | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 18:47.112600 | 56.9p | ||||
2 | Erika Andersson | IK Fryken | 22:24.134300 | +3:37.21600 | 47.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 19:47.118600 | |||||
2 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 20:42.124100 | +55.5400 | ||||
- | Jonathan Moen | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:15.61400 | |||||
2 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 11:03.66200 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 11:32.69100 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
4 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 11:42.70100 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Vilma Jonsson | Hagfors SF | 12:33.75200 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
6 | Julia Andersson | Hagfors SF | 13:07.78600 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
7 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 13:16.79500 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
8 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 13:40.81900 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
- | Hanna Fischer | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 9:58.59700 | |||||
2 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 10:18.61700 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 10:23.62200 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 11:24.68300 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
- | Bianca Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 10:57.65600 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
3 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 10:59.65800 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
4 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 11:01.66000 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 11:17.67600 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
6 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 11:28.68700 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
7 | Tim Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 13:11.79000 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 8:42.52100 | |||||
2 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 8:52.53100 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 9:07.54600 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 9:30.56900 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:54.59300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 10:18.61700 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
7 | Albin Carlsson-Ekelund | Hagfors SF | 12:39.75800 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
- | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 5:36.33500 | |||||
2 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 6:00.35900 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 6:22.38100 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 6:24.38300 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 6:31.39000 | +55.5400 | ||||
6 | Gabrielle Augustsson | IK Fryken | 6:51.41000 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7 | Julia Hedelin | Hagfors SF | 7:46.46500 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
- | Elsa Fischer | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 5:09.30800 | |||||
2 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 5:40.33900 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Nils Melén | Hagfors SF | 6:02.36100 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 6:04.36300 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 7:08.42700 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
6 | Albin Axelsson | Hagfors SF | 8:14.49300 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
7 | Emil Axelsson | Hagfors SF | 8:16.49500 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
8 | Matteus Larsson | Ekshärads SF | 8:33.51200 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
- | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alfred Moen | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2 | Alva Modén | Ekshärads SF | 9:55.59400 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
- | Wilma Hagberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 6:17.37600 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 7:59.47800 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
3 | Erik Andersson | Hagfors SF | 8:11.49000 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
4 | Victor Bryntesson | Ekshärads SF | 9:16.55500 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
5 | Albin Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 9:40.57900 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
6 | Felix Modén | Ekshärads SF | 11:44.70300 | +5:27.32600 |