8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 26:36.159500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:14.103300 | ||
2 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 17:23.104200 | ||
3 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 19:16.115500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:31.105000 | ||
2 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:36.105500 | ||
3 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 18:05.108400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 20:29.122800 | ||
2 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 21:55.131400 | ||
3 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 24:28.146700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 17:33.105200 | ||
2 | David Carlsson | Jättendals IF | 23:08.138700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 15:28.92700 | ||
2 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:42.94100 | ||
3 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:51.95000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 15:13.91200 | ||
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 15:30.92900 | ||
3 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 16:12.97100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 9:50.58900 | ||
2 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 10:49.64800 | ||
3 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 11:08.66700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 9:58.59700 | ||
2 | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 10:56.65500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:42.64100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 9:49.58800 | ||
2 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:34.63300 | ||
3 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 10:55.65400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 9:23.56200 | ||
2 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 9:33.57200 | ||
3 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 10:32.63100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wiliiam Steggo | Delsbo IF | 9:17.55600 | ||
2 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 10:01.60000 | ||
3 | Albin Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 11:25.68400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 5:50.34900 | ||
2 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 6:40.39900 | ||
3 | Emma Danielsson | Njutångers IF | 8:24.50300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 5:02.30100 | ||
2 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 5:13.31200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 4:40.27900 | ||
2 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:38.33700 | ||
3 | Elias Åkesson | Näsvikens IK | 6:03.36200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 4:43.28200 | ||
2 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 5:05.30400 | ||
3 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:06.30500 |