30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 1:54:34.687300 | 59.7p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 2:06:30.758900 | 54.1p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joel Bodén | IFK Umeå | 1:28:20.529900 | 77.4p | |
2 | Glenn Persson | Rossöns IF | 1:33:42.562100 | 73.0p | |
3 | Alexander Sjögren | Team Esplanad | 1:37:25.584400 | 70.2p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:56:00.695900 | 59.0p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 1:34:20.565900 | 72.5p | |
2 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 1:35:27.572600 | 71.7p | |
3 | Stefan Sjöström | Strycksele IF | 1:37:34.585300 | 70.1p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:48:50.652900 | 62.8p | |
2 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 1:52:10.672900 | 61.0p | |
3 | Stefan Jonsson | Team Esplanad | 1:54:33.687200 | 59.7p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Pettersson | IFK Umeå | 1:34:02.564100 | 72.7p | |
2 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 1:34:43.568200 | 72.2p | |
3 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:37:40.585900 | 70.0p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:37:38.585700 | 70.1p | |
2 | Bertholof Brännström | Team Esplanad | 1:51:24.668300 | 61.4p | |
3 | Åke Gustafsson | Team Esplanad | 1:51:28.668700 | 61.4p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:00:56.725500 | 56.6p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:14:27.806600 | 50.9p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:14:23.806200 | 50.9p | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 1:07:21.404000 | 65.9p | |
2 | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:22:37.495600 | 53.7p | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | S-å Zackrisson | Team Esplanad | 1:07:25.404400 | 65.9p | |
2 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 1:09:25.416400 | 64.0p | |
3 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:11:03.426200 | 62.5p | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Allergren | Team Esplanad | 1:07:35.405400 | 65.7p | |
2 | Ove Kask | Team Esplanad | 1:18:58.473700 | 56.2p | |
3 | Torbjörn Öhman | Team Esplanad | 1:19:05.474400 | 56.1p |