15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Hammer | Skogn IL | 41:40.249900 | |||||
2 | Marcus Schei Wiseth | Steinkjer Skl | 41:55.251400 | |||||
3 | Kenneth Myhre | Malm IL | 44:09.264800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ole Jørgen Bruvoll | Lierne IL | 28:47.172600 | 70.2p | ||||
2 | Ådne Lund | Vinne Skilag | 28:53.173200 | 70.0p | ||||
3 | JO Øie | Varden Il, | 29:12.175100 | 69.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sindre Stiklestad | Steinkjer Skl | 28:32.171100 | 70.8p | ||||
2 | Sture Ramdal | Leksvik IL | 28:37.171600 | 70.6p | ||||
3 | Petter Lunde Husby | Malm IL | 29:12.175100 | 69.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Trøan Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 27:00.161900 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Frode Aas Strandvik | Steinkjer Skl | 28:42.172100 | 70.4p | ||||
3 | Hallvard Fjone Riseth | Steinkjer Skl | 28:50.172900 | 70.1p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magni Smedås | Nansen IL | 23:00.137900 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Ingeborg Eian | Steinkjer Skl | 23:37.141600 | 64.6p | ||||
3 | Ida Karoline Vannebo | Spillum IL | 23:52.143100 | 64.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Govassmark | Steinkjer Skl | 23:49.142800 | 64.1p | ||||
2 | Sara Amalie Zomlot | Leksvik IL | 24:08.144700 | 63.3p | ||||
3 | Kathrine Gjørv Hovd | Spillum IL | 24:53.149200 | 61.3p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anniken Jørgensen | Inderøy IL | 22:00.131900 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Vilde Haugan Buhrkall | Mosvik IL | 22:18.133700 | 68.5p | ||||
3 | Tonje Lerfald Nilssen | Grong IL | 22:29.134800 | 67.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tina Bøgseth | Henning Sl | 21:29.128800 | 71.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingvild Skogan Brensholm | Steinkjer Skl | 16:41.100000 | |||||
2 | Sigrid Solum Hallem | Leksdal IL | 16:58.101700 | |||||
3 | Victoria Julie Berg | Leksvik IL | 17:13.103200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Solveig Bøgseth | Henning Sl | 17:18.103700 | |||||
2 | Ingrid Gustavsen | Nessegutten IL | 18:55.113400 | |||||
3 | Ida Kristin Hermann | Leksdal IL | 19:25.116400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Sivertsen | Leirådal Il, Nor | 16:24.98300 | |||||
2 | Eirik Lund | Vinne Skilag | 16:38.99700 | |||||
3 | Johannes Strand | Leirådal Il, Nor | 16:52.101100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gaute Iversen | Varden Il, | 14:20.85900 | |||||
2 | Torstein Buan Røvik | Varden Il, | 14:36.87500 | |||||
3 | Jonas Austad | Inderøy IL | 14:45.88400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragnhild Sivertsen | Leirådal Il, Nor | 10:52.65100 | |||||
2 | Guro Elise Kvaal | Skatval Skilag | 11:25.68400 | |||||
3 | Inga Kjesbu Ottersland | Inderøy IL | 11:45.70400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigrid Flatås Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 10:30.62900 | |||||
2 | Maren Svarva | Beitstad IL | 10:55.65400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sondre Torp Hynne | Steinkjer Skl | 9:47.58600 | |||||
2 | Erlend Sandnes | Vinne Skilag | 10:35.63400 | |||||
3 | Fredrik Brørs | Beitstad IL | 10:48.64700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Geir Kristian Hoås | Lånke IL | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2 | Daniel Estil Brissach | Lierne IL | 9:53.59200 | |||||
3 | Gaute Lund | Vinne Skilag | 9:59.59800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Brørs | Beitstad IL | 8:25.50400 | |||||
2 | Signe Kjesbu Ottersland | Inderøy IL | 8:28.50700 | |||||
3 | Maria Flak | Steinkjer Skl | 9:12.55100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilde Austad | Inderøy IL | 6:48.40700 | |||||
2 | Maren Sagland | Vinne Skilag | 7:03.42200 | |||||
3 | Anna Sofie Øksnes Jørstad | Inderøy IL | 7:57.47600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Hågensen Kokås | Leksdal IL | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2 | Einar Hedegart | Inderøy IL | 8:04.48300 | |||||
3 | Sigurd Skogan Brensholm | Steinkjer Skl | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Morten Andre Skånøy Søraas | Skauga IL | 6:57.41600 | |||||
2 | Nikolai Dyrendahl | Fjellørnen IL | 7:07.42600 | |||||
3 | Øyvind Aaslund | Fjellørnen IL | 7:15.43400 |