Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 720[
]
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 3:22:27.1214630 | | 88.9p |
2 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 3:22:27.1214660 | +0 | 88.9p |
3 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 3:22:33.1215210 | +5.480 | 88.9p |
4 | Erik Jansson | Rossöns IF | 3:24:49.1228840 | +2:22.14110 | 87.6p |
5 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 3:25:14.1231370 | +2:47.16640 | 87.3p |
6 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 3:27:01.1242030 | +4:34.27300 | 86.4p |
7 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 3:29:31.1257050 | +7:04.42320 | 85.0p |
8 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 3:30:08.1260740 | +7:41.46010 | 84.7p |
9 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 3:32:26.1274500 | +9:58.59770 | 83.5p |
10 | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 3:32:28.1274790 | +10:01.60060 | 83.5p |
11 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 3:34:48.1288720 | +12:20.73990 | 82.3p |
12 | Fredrik Uusitalo | Sollefteå SK | 3:34:50.1288990 | +12:23.74260 | 82.3p |
13 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 3:36:26.1298570 | +13:59.83840 | 81.5p |
14 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 3:38:25.1310460 | +15:58.95730 | 80.5p |
15 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 3:39:52.1319140 | +17:25.104410 | 79.8p |
16 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 3:41:11.1327000 | +18:43.112270 | 79.2p |
17 | Andre Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 3:41:12.1327110 | +18:44.112380 | 79.2p |
18 | Niclas Bärj | Hybo AIK | 3:44:06.1344540 | +21:39.129810 | 77.9p |
19 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 3:46:10.1356920 | +23:42.142190 | 77.0p |
20 | Tom Ankerstål | Hybo AIK | 3:48:43.1372250 | +26:16.157520 | 75.9p |
21 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 3:48:50.1372920 | +26:22.158190 | 75.8p |
22 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 3:49:33.1377210 | +27:05.162480 | 75.5p |
23 | Jakob Börjesson | Lima IF | 3:49:38.1377760 | +27:11.163030 | 75.5p |
24 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 3:49:55.1379460 | +27:28.164730 | 75.4p |
25 | Björn Jonsson | Storumans IK | 3:53:06.1398570 | +30:39.183840 | 74.1p |
26 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:56:48.1420740 | +34:21.206010 | 72.6p |
27 | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | 3:59:14.1435340 | +36:47.220610 | 71.7p |
28 | Simon Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 4:01:18.1447780 | +38:51.233050 | 70.9p |
29 | Anders Stenvall | Stensele SK | 4:01:22.1448120 | +38:54.233390 | 70.9p |
30 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 4:01:48.1450770 | +39:21.236040 | 70.7p |
31 | Markus Jansson | IFK Umeå | 4:02:30.1454920 | +40:02.240190 | 70.5p |
32 | Johan Persson | IK Studenterna | 4:04:05.1464440 | +41:38.249710 | 69.9p |
33 | Peter Boström | Studentidrott | 4:05:30.1472920 | +43:02.258190 | 69.4p |
34 | Gustav Lundqvist | Luleå Kajakklubb | 4:14:37.1527670 | +52:10.312940 | 66.3p |
35 | Christian Lejon | IFK Umeå | 4:15:54.1535320 | +53:26.320590 | 65.9p |
36 | Mårten Svensson | Falköpings AIK SK | 4:17:02.1542190 | +54:35.327460 | 65.5p |
37 | Andreas Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 4:20:22.1562170 | +57:55.347440 | 64.5p |
38 | Jakob Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 4:36:07.1656600 | +1:13:39.441870 | 60.0p |
39 | Tommy Ljung | Östersunds SK | 4:40:05.1680410 | +1:17:37.465680 | 59.0p |
40 | Martin Westman | IFK Umeå | 4:48:08.1728760 | +1:25:41.514030 | 57.0p |
41 | Tomas Johansson | IFK Umeå | 5:08:51.1853020 | +1:46:23.638290 | 52.4p |
- | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 0 | | |
- | Petter Sandberg | IFK Umeå | 0 | | |
- | Joel Levisson | Nyåkers IK | 0 | | |
- | Peter Sjölin | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 0 | | |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 3:38:35.1311450 | | 80.4p |
2 | Anders Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:46:22.1358140 | +7:46.46590 | 76.9p |
3 | Patrik Johnsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:04:11.1465080 | +25:36.153530 | 69.9p |
4 | Fredrik Öhrner | Utec Center IF | 4:04:19.1465830 | +25:43.154280 | 69.8p |
5 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 4:08:36.1491530 | +30:00.179980 | 68.3p |
6 | Lars Mattsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 4:09:03.1494280 | +30:28.182730 | 68.2p |
7 | Tomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 4:10:13.1501220 | +31:37.189670 | 67.8p |
8 | Andreas Lundholm | Umeå OK | 4:11:11.1507000 | +32:35.195450 | 67.4p |
9 | Daniel Hallgren | Umeå Holmsund SK | 4:13:11.1519040 | +34:35.207490 | 66.8p |
10 | Per Burman | Alnö SK | 4:15:41.1534030 | +37:05.222480 | 66.0p |
11 | Jonas Sandström | Täfteå IK | 4:20:23.1562280 | +41:48.250730 | 64.5p |
12 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Tunafors SK | 4:22:11.1573030 | +43:35.261480 | 63.9p |
13 | Erik Isaksson | Gimonäs Ck | 4:28:08.1608770 | +49:33.297220 | 62.2p |
14 | Pelle Edlund | Team Spotia Umeå | 4:30:42.1624100 | +52:06.312550 | 61.5p |
15 | Anders Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 4:36:15.1657410 | +57:39.345860 | 60.0p |
16 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 4:46:07.1716640 | +1:07:31.405090 | 57.5p |
17 | Stefan Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 4:48:52.1733150 | +1:10:17.421600 | 56.8p |
18 | Peter Nilsson | Skyddcentrum | 4:57:07.1782610 | +1:18:31.471060 | 54.9p |
19 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:58:41.1792000 | +1:20:05.480450 | 54.6p |
20 | Patrik Wennberg | Skellefteå OK | 4:59:18.1795730 | +1:20:42.484180 | 54.4p |
21 | Per Edberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:25:03.1950230 | +1:46:27.638680 | 49.3p |
22 | Erik Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 5:36:48.2020710 | +1:58:12.709160 | 47.3p |
23 | Fredrik Burström | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 5:36:55.2021420 | +1:58:19.709870 | 47.3p |
- | Patrik Berggren | Norrfors IK | 0 | | |
- | Per Erik Eriksson | Enhörna IF | 0 | | |
- | Niklas Kåvius | Tullinge SK | 0 | | |
- | Joakim Löf | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 0 | | |
- | Per Håkan Sandström | Röbäcks SK | 0 | | |
|
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 4:04:15.1465470 | | 69.8p |
2 | Lars Magnusson | Östersunds SK | 4:07:01.1482030 | +2:45.16460 | 68.9p |
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:08:01.1488070 | +3:46.22500 | 68.5p |
4 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:09:12.1495160 | +4:56.29590 | 68.1p |
5 | Lars Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 4:12:57.1517630 | +8:41.52060 | 66.8p |
6 | Hans Persson | Linköpings SK | 4:15:36.1533530 | +11:20.67960 | 66.0p |
7 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 4:16:29.1538800 | +12:13.73230 | 65.7p |
8 | Gunnar Lindahl | Sundbybergs IK | 4:18:33.1551250 | +14:17.85680 | 65.1p |
9 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 4:19:16.1555510 | +15:00.89940 | 64.8p |
10 | Björn Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:19:55.1559460 | +15:39.93890 | 64.6p |
11 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 4:20:23.1562260 | +16:07.96690 | 64.5p |
12 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:20:25.1562450 | +16:09.96880 | 64.5p |
13 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 4:25:45.1594400 | +21:29.128830 | 62.9p |
14 | Tommy Bäckström | Vindelns IF | 4:26:12.1597150 | +21:56.131580 | 62.8p |
15 | Mats Walheim | IK Klintarna | 4:30:53.1625200 | +26:37.159630 | 61.4p |
16 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 4:49:29.1736830 | +45:13.271260 | 56.7p |
17 | Tommy Persson | Team Esplanad | 4:50:42.1744150 | +46:26.278580 | 56.4p |
18 | Stefan Jonsson | Team Esplanad | 4:59:10.1794950 | +54:54.329380 | 54.5p |
19 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 5:06:46.1840580 | +1:02:31.375010 | 52.9p |
20 | Henry Puttonen | Järla IF SK | 5:17:51.1907000 | +1:13:35.441430 | 50.7p |
21 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 5:42:03.2052290 | +1:37:48.586720 | 46.5p |
- | Per-Erik Grahn | Cranab Fc | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olavi Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 3:58:32.1431110 | | 72.0p |
2 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:59:11.1435090 | +39.3880 | 71.7p |
3 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 4:06:52.1481140 | +8:20.49930 | 68.9p |
4 | Sune Wiklund | Volvo FK | 4:25:24.1592360 | +26:52.161150 | 63.0p |
5 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:27:49.1606870 | +29:17.175660 | 62.3p |
6 | Tommy Israelsson | Agnäs IK | 4:28:18.1609710 | +29:46.178500 | 62.2p |
7 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 4:34:47.1648620 | +36:15.217410 | 60.4p |
8 | Harry Lundgren | Skyddcentrum | 4:37:09.1662830 | +38:37.231620 | 59.7p |
9 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 4:54:35.1767440 | +56:03.336230 | 55.5p |
10 | Ivar Näsholm | Ärla IF | 4:57:12.1783110 | +58:39.351900 | 54.9p |
11 | David Grahn | Robertsfors IK | 5:01:42.1810150 | +1:03:10.378940 | 53.9p |
12 | Johnny Fransson | Ärla IF | 5:18:39.1911820 | +1:20:07.480610 | 50.5p |
13 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 5:24:28.1946790 | +1:25:56.515580 | 49.4p |
14 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 5:37:04.2022390 | +1:38:32.591180 | 47.3p |
15 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 5:41:06.2046510 | +1:42:33.615300 | 46.6p |
16 | Per Lundström | Nysätra IF | 5:47:33.2085260 | +1:49:01.654050 | 45.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mia Eriksson | IFK Tärendö | 2:04:54.749360 | | 70.9p |
2 | Mari Guin | Skogn IL | 2:07:32.765190 | +2:38.15730 | 69.4p |
3 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 2:09:55.779450 | +5:00.29990 | 68.1p |
4 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 2:13:48.802750 | +8:53.53290 | 66.2p |
5 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:22:26.854510 | +17:31.105050 | 62.1p |
6 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:23:36.861500 | +18:41.112040 | 61.6p |
7 | Emma Karlsson | IK Klintarna | 2:40:02.960130 | +35:07.210670 | 55.3p |
8 | Angelica Andersson | Skyddcentrum | 2:43:39.981860 | +38:45.232400 | 54.1p |
9 | Carolyn Faithfull | Umeå OK | 2:45:09.990880 | +40:15.241420 | 53.6p |
10 | Camilla Sjöberg | IFK Umeå | 2:46:27.998610 | +41:32.249150 | 53.2p |
11 | Anna Bylund | Axa SC | 2:48:14.1009330 | +43:19.259870 | 52.6p |
12 | Julia Öhman | Öredalens IK | 2:56:20.1057940 | +51:25.308480 | 50.2p |
13 | Elin Lundström | IFK Åkullsjön | 3:30:32.1263190 | +1:25:38.513730 | 42.0p |
14 | Ylva Tomasdotter | IK Klintarna | 4:00:07.1440690 | +1:55:13.691230 | 36.9p |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 1:13:19.439880 | | 63.8p |
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:17:02.462100 | +3:42.22120 | 60.1p |
3 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 1:17:20.463940 | +4:00.23960 | 59.8p |
4 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 1:18:18.469790 | +4:59.29810 | 58.9p |
5 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 1:23:03.498270 | +9:43.58290 | 54.9p |
- | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lotta Silfver | Burträsk SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 1:07:57.407660 | | 70.1p |
2 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:09:07.414630 | +1:09.6870 | 68.6p |
3 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 1:12:32.435130 | +4:34.27370 | 64.6p |
- | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nilsson Tobias IFK | Volvo FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Henny Holmlund | IFK Umeå | 4:29:08.1614720 | | 61.9p |
2 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 5:11:11.1867060 | +42:03.252240 | 52.0p |
3 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 5:13:58.1883780 | +44:50.268960 | 51.4p |
4 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 5:14:40.1887970 | +45:32.273150 | 51.3p |
5 | Annelie Johnsson | Hissjö SK | 5:29:58.1979790 | +1:00:50.364970 | 48.5p |
6 | Anna Säfsten | Mölndahl Outdoor IF | 5:31:02.1986140 | +1:01:54.371320 | 48.3p |
7 | Renée Rångefors | Byske SK | 5:31:56.1991530 | +1:02:48.376710 | 48.1p |
8 | Nina Ingvarsson | IK Studenterna | 5:33:26.2000530 | +1:04:18.385710 | 47.9p |
9 | Eva Magnusson | IF Strategen | 5:36:16.2017590 | +1:07:08.402770 | 47.4p |
10 | Marie Jansson | Hybo AIK | 5:37:19.2023890 | +1:08:11.409070 | 47.2p |
11 | Karin Runesson | No Club | 5:38:24.2030330 | +1:09:16.415510 | 47.1p |
12 | Anna Karin Nilsson | Umeå OK | 5:53:53.2123220 | +1:24:45.508400 | 44.7p |
13 | Åsa Tykesson-Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 6:07:16.2203570 | +1:38:08.588750 | 42.8p |
14 | Hélène Marlot | Sorsele SK | 6:07:57.2207610 | +1:38:48.592790 | 42.7p |
15 | Maria Muribi | Skyddcentrum | 6:21:31.2289000 | +1:52:22.674180 | 41.0p |
16 | Louise Westerlund | IFK Umeå | 6:30:46.2344550 | +2:01:38.729730 | 39.8p |
17 | Nicole Suty | Skogis IF | 6:45:23.2432200 | +2:16:14.817380 | 38.2p |
18 | Anna Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 6:49:18.2455760 | +2:20:10.840940 | 37.8p |
19 | Asbjörg Westum | Lierne IL | 7:25:55.2675470 | +2:56:47.1060650 | 34.3p |
20 | Kristina Johnsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 7:44:35.2787440 | +3:15:27.1172620 | 32.8p |
- | Lisa Noppa | IK Studenterna | 0 | | |
- | Eva Walheim | IK Klintarna | 0 | | |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Patrik Wallon | Byske SK | 4:15:00.1529900 | | 66.2p |
2 | Göte Lundkvist | Gideå IK | 4:24:21.1586040 | +9:21.56040 | 63.3p |
3 | Nils Broman | Skellefteå SK | 4:28:02.1608140 | +13:02.78140 | 62.2p |
4 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 4:28:04.1608390 | +13:04.78390 | 62.2p |
5 | Lukas Mustajärvi | IK Studenterna | 4:28:53.1613220 | +13:53.83220 | 62.0p |
6 | Mattias Fransson | Klungan | 4:29:31.1617030 | +14:31.87030 | 61.8p |
7 | Adam Bergkvist | IK Klintarna | 4:29:55.1619440 | +14:55.89440 | 61.7p |
8 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 4:37:34.1665300 | +22:34.135300 | 59.6p |
9 | Björn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 4:38:59.1673850 | +23:59.143850 | 59.3p |
10 | Markus Ådahl | Röbäcks SK | 4:40:05.1680460 | +25:05.150460 | 59.0p |
11 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 4:40:47.1684630 | +25:47.154630 | 58.8p |
12 | Pavio Grzelewski | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:41:21.1688000 | +26:21.158000 | 58.7p |
13 | Tony Åström | Umedalens IF | 4:41:23.1688260 | +26:23.158260 | 58.6p |
14 | Håkan Södren | Agnäs IK | 4:42:26.1694560 | +27:26.164560 | 58.4p |
15 | Christina Standerby | Volvo FK | 4:43:25.1700450 | +28:25.170450 | 58.1p |
16 | Marcus Nesset | Idre SK | 4:43:27.1700680 | +28:27.170680 | 58.1p |
17 | Patrik Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:44:52.1709130 | +29:52.179130 | 57.8p |
18 | Ulf Holmqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:48:44.1732320 | +33:44.202320 | 56.8p |
19 | Robert Magnusson | Skanska IF | 4:48:49.1732840 | +33:49.202840 | 56.8p |
20 | Nils Erixon | Sveaskogs IF | 4:50:21.1742050 | +35:21.212050 | 56.5p |
21 | Tomas Nordin | IK Studenterna | 4:50:26.1742570 | +35:26.212570 | 56.4p |
22 | Niklas Johansson | No Club | 4:50:41.1744020 | +35:41.214020 | 56.4p |
23 | Anders Boström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:53:25.1760490 | +38:25.230490 | 55.7p |
24 | Olle Lundgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 4:53:40.1761960 | +38:40.231960 | 55.7p |
25 | Truls Lagendahl | Flängan IF | 4:54:18.1765730 | +39:18.235730 | 55.5p |
26 | Tomas Holm | Sweco IF | 4:56:59.1781820 | +41:59.251820 | 54.9p |
27 | Lars Eriksson | Umedalens IF | 4:57:20.1783990 | +42:20.253990 | 54.9p |
28 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 4:58:34.1791390 | +43:34.261390 | 54.6p |
29 | Fredrik Holmström | Ncc IF | 4:59:06.1794560 | +44:06.264560 | 54.5p |
30 | Kent Larsson | Team Spotia Umeå | 4:59:19.1795830 | +44:19.265830 | 54.4p |
31 | Börje Fjällström | IFK Umeå | 4:59:27.1796640 | +44:27.266640 | 54.4p |
32 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:00:12.1801120 | +45:12.271120 | 54.2p |
33 | Anderas Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 5:02:41.1816090 | +47:41.286090 | 53.7p |
34 | Lars Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 5:02:47.1816660 | +47:47.286660 | 53.7p |
35 | Pär Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 5:05:01.1830050 | +50:01.300050 | 53.2p |
36 | Andreas Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 5:05:50.1834900 | +50:50.304900 | 53.0p |
37 | Olli Kiviniemi | Volvo FK | 5:06:00.1835900 | +51:00.305900 | 53.0p |
38 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 5:06:45.1840440 | +51:45.310440 | 52.9p |
39 | Bertel Berglund | Norrvalla Sport | 5:06:52.1841180 | +51:52.311180 | 52.8p |
40 | Mikael Johansson | Ersboda SK | 5:08:37.1851670 | +53:37.321670 | 52.5p |
41 | Kjell Arne Arnsen | Bodö | 5:09:06.1854590 | +54:06.324590 | 52.4p |
42 | Åke Huitfeldt | Östras Skol-IF | 5:10:04.1860310 | +55:04.330310 | 52.2p |
43 | Clas Fries | Umeå OK | 5:11:11.1867050 | +56:11.337050 | 52.0p |
44 | Robert Wennberg | IF Umeå | 5:12:00.1871960 | +57:00.341960 | 51.8p |
45 | Niklas Persson | Vindelns IF | 5:12:12.1873130 | +57:12.343130 | 51.8p |
46 | Anton Lindberg | Dammgatan Elit | 5:12:29.1874840 | +57:29.344840 | 51.7p |
47 | Joakim Nilsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:13:12.1879130 | +58:12.349130 | 51.6p |
48 | Ralph Lindberg | No Club | 5:13:32.1881100 | +58:32.351100 | 51.5p |
49 | Fridrik Nyberg | No Club | 5:13:34.1881380 | +58:34.351380 | 51.5p |
50 | Bo Andersson | Obbola IK | 5:13:55.1883400 | +58:55.353400 | 51.4p |
51 | Robert Eriksson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 5:14:07.1884650 | +59:07.354650 | 51.4p |
52 | Fredrik Åström | Jomyra IF | 5:14:41.1888090 | +59:41.358090 | 51.3p |
53 | Stig Anders Andersson | Sorsele SK | 5:16:20.1897910 | +1:01:20.367910 | 51.0p |
54 | Olle Öhman | Insjöns IF OK | 5:17:09.1902890 | +1:02:09.372890 | 50.8p |
55 | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:17:16.1903580 | +1:02:16.373580 | 50.8p |
56 | Ola Norrlander | No Club | 5:17:20.1903920 | +1:02:20.373920 | 50.8p |
57 | Robert Norlin | IK Klintarna | 5:17:27.1904660 | +1:02:27.374660 | 50.7p |
58 | Anders Enetjärn | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:17:38.1905750 | +1:02:38.375750 | 50.7p |
59 | Kenneth Höglander | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:18:31.1911080 | +1:03:31.381080 | 50.5p |
60 | Torbjörn Larsson | Skolk | 5:19:43.1918220 | +1:04:43.388220 | 50.3p |
61 | Ove Sandström | Skolk | 5:19:44.1918310 | +1:04:44.388310 | 50.3p |
62 | Mats Karlsson | Sweco IF | 5:24:57.1949600 | +1:09:57.419600 | 49.4p |
63 | Petter Lundberg | Umeå Holmsund SK | 5:25:39.1953810 | +1:10:39.423810 | 49.2p |
64 | Klas Åström | Mölndahl Outdoor IF | 5:26:28.1958780 | +1:11:28.428780 | 49.1p |
65 | Nils Lindberg | No Club | 5:29:22.1976170 | +1:14:22.446170 | 48.6p |
66 | Tommy Jonasson | Robertsfors IK | 5:30:08.1980750 | +1:15:08.450750 | 48.5p |
67 | Niclas Bromark | Sävar IK | 5:31:54.1991330 | +1:16:54.461330 | 48.1p |
68 | Ludvig Eriksson | IK Studenterna | 5:34:11.2005030 | +1:19:11.475030 | 47.8p |
69 | John Kjellgren | No Club | 5:34:26.2006590 | +1:19:26.476590 | 47.7p |
70 | Sven Granberg | Norrvalla Sport | 5:35:46.2014580 | +1:20:46.484580 | 47.5p |
71 | Mats Magnusson | Skogssällskapet | 5:36:17.2017650 | +1:21:17.487650 | 47.4p |
72 | Anders Persson | IFK Umeå | 5:36:49.2020820 | +1:21:49.490820 | 47.3p |
73 | Göran Jansson | Accenture IF | 5:37:21.2024000 | +1:22:21.494000 | 47.2p |
74 | Leif Hedlund | Sorsele SK | 5:37:59.2027820 | +1:22:59.497820 | 47.1p |
75 | Jörgen Ekman | Vindelns IF | 5:38:01.2028000 | +1:23:01.498000 | 47.1p |
76 | Anders Bergqvist | Vindelns IF | 5:38:03.2028200 | +1:23:03.498200 | 47.1p |
77 | Daniel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 5:43:03.2058220 | +1:28:03.528220 | 46.3p |
78 | Henrik Tegström | Dalasjö IK | 5:43:20.2059970 | +1:28:20.529970 | 46.3p |
79 | Peter Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 5:43:31.2061050 | +1:28:31.531050 | 46.2p |
80 | Lars Sundvall | Vårby IK | 5:46:37.2079650 | +1:31:37.549650 | 45.8p |
81 | Magnus Jutterström | Bygdeå GOIF | 5:48:02.2088110 | +1:33:02.558110 | 45.5p |
82 | Anders Olofsson | No Club | 5:52:51.2117030 | +1:37:51.587030 | 44.8p |
83 | Stefan Joanzon | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:53:21.2120090 | +1:38:21.590090 | 44.7p |
84 | Mats Olof Olofsson | Umedalens IF | 5:53:48.2122790 | +1:38:48.592790 | 44.7p |
85 | Hjalmar Laudon | Vännäs OK | 5:53:58.2123750 | +1:38:58.593750 | 44.7p |
86 | Urban Persson | Dalasjö IK | 5:56:24.2138350 | +1:41:24.608350 | 44.3p |
87 | Jan Olov Stålhös | Skellefteå SK | 5:57:46.2146560 | +1:42:46.616560 | 44.1p |
88 | Stefan Wennberg | Skattkärrs IF | 6:00:13.2161240 | +1:45:13.631240 | 43.8p |
89 | Jörgen Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 6:00:40.2163980 | +1:45:40.633980 | 43.7p |
90 | Petter Fält | Volvo FK | 6:00:50.2164970 | +1:45:50.634970 | 43.7p |
91 | Jan Sanberg | No Club | 6:06:40.2199930 | +1:51:40.669930 | 42.9p |
92 | Greger Ollsson | No Club | 6:07:15.2203430 | +1:52:15.673430 | 42.8p |
93 | Leopold Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 6:07:57.2207640 | +1:52:57.677640 | 42.7p |
94 | Mats Olov Andersson | No Club | 6:24:35.2307420 | +2:09:35.777420 | 40.6p |
95 | Johan Hellsten | No Club | 6:26:38.2319790 | +2:11:38.789790 | 40.3p |
96 | Sture Lindberg | Dammgatan Elit | 6:28:06.2328540 | +2:13:06.798540 | 40.2p |
97 | Clas Björklund | Röbäcks SK | 6:28:24.2330390 | +2:13:24.800390 | 40.1p |
98 | Jan Sjöberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:31:27.2348620 | +2:16:27.818620 | 39.8p |
99 | Conny Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 6:32:44.2356390 | +2:17:44.826390 | 39.6p |
100 | Torkel Olovsson | Botsmarks SK | 6:32:45.2356410 | +2:17:45.826410 | 39.6p |
101 | Martin Hansson | IFK Umeå | 6:37:16.2383500 | +2:22:16.853500 | 39.1p |
102 | Jan Alfredsson | No Club | 6:38:44.2392340 | +2:23:44.862340 | 38.9p |
103 | Joakim Gyllander | No Club | 6:42:08.2412750 | +2:27:08.882750 | 38.6p |
104 | Björn Löfgren | No Club | 6:42:18.2413760 | +2:27:18.883760 | 38.5p |
105 | Magnus Wolf Watz | Dif | 6:43:21.2420010 | +2:28:21.890010 | 38.4p |
106 | Oskar Sandström | Bygg Murartjänst AB | 6:44:16.2425550 | +2:29:16.895550 | 38.3p |
107 | Roger Lenman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:47:21.2444090 | +2:32:21.914090 | 38.0p |
108 | Håkan Forström | No Club | 7:02:09.2532880 | +2:47:09.1002880 | 36.5p |
109 | Lars Magnusson | Tolereds AIK | 7:04:40.2547930 | +2:49:40.1017930 | 36.2p |
110 | Niklas Sundling | IFK Umeå | 7:06:49.2560830 | +2:51:49.1030830 | 36.0p |
111 | Björn Bränström | No Club | 7:10:20.2581900 | +2:55:20.1051900 | 35.7p |
112 | Leif Melkersson | Björkfors GOIF | 7:19:22.2636120 | +3:04:22.1106120 | 34.9p |
113 | Karl Johan Karlsson | Åkullsjön | 7:22:03.2652260 | +3:07:03.1122260 | 34.6p |
114 | Lars Wikstöm | Skellefteå SK | 7:22:32.2655100 | +3:07:32.1125100 | 34.6p |
115 | Kennet Ekfeldt | Lierne IL | 7:25:55.2675460 | +3:10:55.1145460 | 34.3p |
116 | Bjerre Ljungberg | Umedalens IF | 7:37:41.2746040 | +3:22:41.1216040 | 33.3p |
117 | Erland Svärd | No Club | 7:37:41.2746050 | +3:22:41.1216050 | 33.3p |
118 | Kenneth Elfving | Banafjäls IF | 7:44:35.2787440 | +3:29:35.1257440 | 32.8p |
- | Magnus Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 0 | | |
- | Roger Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 0 | | |
- | Peter Forsgren | Axa SC | 0 | | |
- | Martin Hedman | Vindelns IF | 0 | | |
- | Ulrik Lindgren | IFK Åkullsjön | 0 | | |
- | Thore Stenvall | Sorsele SK | 0 | | |
- | Hans Sundberg | IK Studenterna | 0 | | |
- | Per Westin | IFK Umeå | 0 | | |
- | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds IOFK | 0 | | |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingrid Almqvist | Röbäcks SK | 2:39:23.956290 | | 55.5p |
2 | Gunilla Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 2:40:24.962330 | +1:00.5940 | 55.2p |
3 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:41:52.971120 | +2:28.14730 | 54.7p |
4 | Sara Blind | Gimonäs Ck | 2:48:34.1011360 | +9:10.54970 | 52.5p |
5 | Helena Hansson | IFK Umeå | 2:52:32.1035140 | +13:08.78750 | 51.3p |
6 | Stina Nilsson | Umeå OK | 2:55:25.1052420 | +16:01.96030 | 50.5p |
7 | Emma Bergqvist | IK Klintarna | 2:55:38.1053730 | +16:14.97340 | 50.4p |
8 | Tilda Gottås | Tandsbyns IF | 2:57:38.1065710 | +18:14.109320 | 49.8p |
9 | Sara Ahlman Ådahl | Röbäcks SK | 3:05:07.1110670 | +25:43.154280 | 47.8p |
10 | Sofia Lindh | Obbola IK | 3:05:18.1111790 | +25:55.155400 | 47.8p |
11 | Annika Ljungblad | IFK Umeå | 3:08:24.1130330 | +29:00.173940 | 47.0p |
12 | Barbro Öhman | Öredalens IK | 3:08:48.1132730 | +29:24.176340 | 46.9p |
13 | Sandra Lindberg | Täfteå IK | 3:09:35.1137460 | +30:11.181070 | 46.7p |
14 | JO Stevenson | Astrazeneca IF | 3:09:35.1137470 | +30:11.181080 | 46.7p |
15 | Åsa Svanbäck | IK Livsnerven | 3:10:05.1140450 | +30:41.184060 | 46.6p |
16 | Maria Stål | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:11:18.1147700 | +31:54.191310 | 46.3p |
17 | Annika Holmström | IFK Åkullsjön | 3:12:16.1153530 | +32:52.197140 | 46.0p |
18 | Tina Peterson | IFK Umeå | 3:17:21.1184080 | +37:57.227690 | 44.9p |
19 | Gunilla Laggar | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:17:26.1184570 | +38:02.228180 | 44.8p |
20 | Marlene Svanbäck | Strycksele IF | 3:17:48.1186770 | +38:24.230380 | 44.8p |
21 | Helena Johansson | Ericsson IK | 3:18:20.1189960 | +38:56.233570 | 44.6p |
22 | Veronica Sjölander | No Club | 3:19:41.1198000 | +40:17.241610 | 44.3p |
23 | Pernilla Svanbäck | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:20:37.1203690 | +41:14.247300 | 44.1p |
24 | Hanna Bergqvist | IK Klintarna | 3:24:48.1228710 | +45:24.272320 | 43.2p |
25 | Anna Johansson | Skyddcentrum | 3:27:09.1242840 | +47:45.286450 | 42.7p |
26 | Elin Rönnlund | Sandåkerns SK | 3:27:34.1245370 | +48:10.288980 | 42.6p |
27 | Lovisa Norgren | Håknäs IF | 3:33:26.1280500 | +54:02.324110 | 41.5p |
28 | Johanna Rundkvist | IK Klintarna | 3:33:33.1281240 | +54:09.324850 | 41.5p |
29 | Catarina Yngvesson | Härnösands OK | 3:34:10.1284900 | +54:46.328510 | 41.3p |
30 | Pia Lundberg | No Club | 3:35:50.1294910 | +56:26.338520 | 41.0p |
31 | Lena Löfgren | IFK Umeå | 3:36:10.1296960 | +56:46.340570 | 40.9p |
32 | Johanna Hedman Karvonen | Skellefteå SK | 3:39:35.1317450 | +1:00:11.361060 | 40.3p |
33 | Barbro Nilsson Lundberg | Umeå OK | 3:46:11.1357040 | +1:06:47.400650 | 39.1p |
34 | Lina Jonsson | Sikeå SK | 3:52:31.1395000 | +1:13:07.438610 | 38.1p |
35 | Marie Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 3:54:28.1406790 | +1:15:05.450400 | 37.8p |
36 | Cathanna Norberg | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 4:02:33.1455210 | +1:23:09.498820 | 36.5p |
37 | Sofia Lindkvist | IFK Umeå | 4:04:14.1465300 | +1:24:50.508910 | 36.2p |
38 | Anna Karin Lantto | Vindelns IF | 4:08:01.1488060 | +1:28:37.531670 | 35.7p |
39 | Malin Stigbrand | Axa SC | 4:13:44.1522360 | +1:34:20.565970 | 34.9p |
40 | Gun Britt Nilsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 4:17:16.1543520 | +1:37:52.587130 | 34.4p |
41 | Eva Lena Nilsson | IK Klintarna | 4:26:55.1601440 | +1:47:31.645050 | 33.2p |
42 | Linn Eriksson | IK Klintarna | 4:35:44.1654360 | +1:56:20.697970 | 32.1p |
43 | Lena Jutterström | Bygdeå GOIF | 4:46:49.1720880 | +2:07:25.764490 | 30.9p |
44 | Emma Henningsson | IK Studenterna | 5:20:22.1922150 | +2:40:58.965760 | 27.6p |
- | Karin Grundén | Käringöns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Maria Burlin | Burträsk SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Josefin Fhärm | Göteborgs Spårvägar GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lena Öberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Glenn Persson | Rossöns IF | 2:00:17.721660 | | 73.6p |
2 | Sven Erik Harr | No Club | 2:15:31.813050 | +15:13.91290 | 65.3p |
3 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 2:17:05.822480 | +16:48.100720 | 64.6p |
4 | Robin Moén | Funäsdalens IF | 2:17:15.823400 | +16:57.101640 | 64.5p |
5 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:17:16.823570 | +16:59.101810 | 64.5p |
6 | Erik Albano | Skyddcentrum | 2:18:40.831960 | +18:23.110200 | 63.8p |
7 | Jesper Isaksson | Skyddcentrum | 2:18:43.832230 | +18:25.110470 | 63.8p |
8 | Robert Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:22:58.857720 | +22:40.135960 | 61.9p |
9 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:24:10.864980 | +23:53.143220 | 61.4p |
10 | Henrik Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:24:28.866700 | +24:10.144940 | 61.3p |
11 | Ulrik Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:28:40.891970 | +28:23.170210 | 59.5p |
12 | Roger Andersson | Skyddcentrum | 2:29:10.894960 | +28:53.173200 | 59.3p |
13 | Simon Westerberg | Åsjöns IF | 2:29:31.897020 | +29:13.175260 | 59.2p |
14 | Mats Lindfors | IFK Åkullsjön | 2:37:40.945940 | +37:22.224180 | 56.1p |
15 | Bengt Gustafson | Lycksele IF | 2:38:42.952140 | +38:24.230380 | 55.8p |
16 | Johannes Svanbäck | Strycksele IF | 2:41:05.966440 | +40:47.244680 | 55.0p |
17 | Joar Sandström | Slupskepparen | 2:41:11.967040 | +40:53.245280 | 54.9p |
18 | Mats Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:44:06.984540 | +43:48.262780 | 53.9p |
19 | Andreas Olofsson | No Club | 2:44:56.989530 | +44:38.267770 | 53.7p |
20 | Antti Kokko | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:46:52.1001150 | +46:34.279390 | 53.0p |
21 | Fredrik Norum | Agnäs IK | 2:50:47.1024690 | +50:30.302930 | 51.8p |
22 | Peter Hagström | Ncc IF | 2:51:45.1030490 | +51:28.308730 | 51.5p |
23 | Per-Anders Karlsson | Fredrika IK | 2:52:14.1033340 | +51:56.311580 | 51.4p |
24 | Roger Sandqvist | Sävar IK | 2:53:18.1039730 | +53:00.317970 | 51.1p |
25 | Johan Hallberg | No Club | 2:55:03.1050240 | +54:45.328480 | 50.6p |
26 | Patrik Holmgren | No Club | 2:55:48.1054730 | +55:30.332970 | 50.4p |
27 | Per Höglund | No Club | 2:57:23.1064220 | +57:05.342460 | 49.9p |
28 | Jens Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:00:58.1085730 | +1:00:40.363970 | 48.9p |
29 | Per Linder | Umeå OK | 3:04:35.1107460 | +1:04:18.385700 | 48.0p |
30 | Anders Rinzen | No Club | 3:07:18.1123790 | +1:07:01.402030 | 47.3p |
31 | Eskil Lindgren | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:08:49.1132830 | +1:08:31.411070 | 46.9p |
32 | Jonas Holmström | IFK Åkullsjön | 3:12:15.1153470 | +1:11:58.431710 | 46.0p |
33 | Dan Palmqvist | Telia IoFF | 3:12:25.1154420 | +1:12:07.432660 | 46.0p |
34 | Krister Granberg | IFK Umeå | 3:12:41.1156040 | +1:12:23.434280 | 45.9p |
35 | Thomas Persson | Flurkmarks IK | 3:12:55.1157490 | +1:12:38.435730 | 45.9p |
36 | Erik Lundberg | Sikeå SK | 3:13:09.1158880 | +1:12:52.437120 | 45.8p |
37 | Per Gustafsson | Sandåkerns SK | 3:13:52.1163140 | +1:13:34.441380 | 45.7p |
38 | Peter Robertsson | No Club | 3:13:54.1163370 | +1:13:37.441610 | 45.7p |
39 | David Robertsson | Skyddcentrum | 3:15:36.1173510 | +1:15:18.451750 | 45.3p |
40 | Fred Lundgren | No Club | 3:17:27.1184660 | +1:17:10.462900 | 44.8p |
41 | Roland Nylander | No Club | 3:17:27.1184690 | +1:17:10.462930 | 44.8p |
42 | Robert Rundkvist | No Club | 3:18:05.1188490 | +1:17:48.466730 | 44.7p |
43 | Fredric Larsson | Tegs SK | 3:30:03.1260200 | +1:29:45.538440 | 42.1p |
44 | Mats Holmqvist | Kågedalens SK | 3:33:34.1281340 | +1:33:16.559580 | 41.4p |
45 | Dan Ivan Karlsson | Ramselefors Skf | 3:35:35.1293460 | +1:35:18.571700 | 41.1p |
46 | Wolfgang Voge | Ramselefors Skf | 3:35:35.1293470 | +1:35:18.571710 | 41.1p |
47 | Per Olof Andersson | Ekedalens SK | 3:35:48.1294710 | +1:35:30.572950 | 41.0p |
48 | Simon Toots | Röbäcks SK | 3:35:51.1295080 | +1:35:34.573320 | 41.0p |
49 | Cristopher Johansson | Skyddcentrum | 3:36:51.1301030 | +1:36:33.579270 | 40.8p |
50 | Göran Burén | No Club | 3:40:45.1324490 | +1:40:28.602730 | 40.1p |
51 | BO Henriksson | No Club | 3:54:31.1407000 | +1:54:13.685240 | 37.7p |
52 | Marcel Berkelder | Brädlappen | 3:57:22.1424110 | +1:57:04.702350 | 37.3p |
53 | Staffan Öberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:04:28.1466750 | +2:04:10.744990 | 36.2p |
54 | Niclas West | Bygdeå GOIF | 4:12:22.1514140 | +2:12:04.792380 | 35.1p |
55 | Johan Nygren | Skyddcentrum | 4:14:37.1527600 | +2:14:19.805840 | 34.8p |
56 | Daniel Grundén | IK Studenterna | 5:20:22.1922160 | +3:20:04.1200400 | 27.6p |
- | Andreas Bernhold | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Josef Sunna | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Tärnström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 1:17:35.465430 | | 59.6p |
2 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 1:26:32.519190 | +8:57.53660 | 52.3p |
3 | Evelina Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 1:28:25.530490 | +10:50.64960 | 51.0p |
4 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 1:34:17.565690 | +16:42.100160 | 47.3p |
5 | Mona Lisa Junes Wendel | IFK Umeå | 1:35:22.572190 | +17:47.106660 | 46.6p |
6 | Elisabeth Eklund | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:39:27.596630 | +21:52.131100 | 44.4p |
7 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:41:56.611580 | +24:21.146050 | 43.2p |
8 | Anita Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:42:42.616190 | +25:07.150660 | 42.8p |
9 | Anna Lundbäck | IK Studenterna | 1:46:09.636830 | +28:34.171300 | 41.2p |
10 | Lina Åhlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 1:47:42.646120 | +30:06.180590 | 40.5p |
11 | Britta Agerhäll | Ersmarks IK | 1:53:21.680020 | +35:45.214490 | 38.3p |
12 | Lotta Boström | No Club | 1:53:31.681050 | +35:56.215520 | 38.2p |
13 | Ulla Zackrisson | IFK Umeå | 1:56:17.697650 | +38:42.232120 | 37.2p |
14 | Signe Malmer | Umeå OK | 1:57:55.707450 | +40:20.241920 | 36.6p |
15 | Heljä Pikkala | Storrödingsbergs IF | 2:01:33.729250 | +43:58.263720 | 35.4p |
16 | Martina Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 2:06:32.759190 | +48:57.293660 | 33.8p |
17 | Maja Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 2:07:33.765220 | +49:57.299690 | 33.5p |
18 | Malin Nilsson | Axa SC | 2:09:03.774250 | +51:28.308720 | 33.1p |
19 | Pernilla Brändström | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:10:11.781000 | +52:35.315470 | 32.7p |
20 | Ingegärd Jönsson | Storrödingsbergs IF | 2:13:05.798450 | +55:30.332920 | 31.9p |
21 | Sussane Grundberg | No Club | 2:13:09.798850 | +55:34.333320 | 31.9p |
22 | Marita Sundh | Storrödingsbergs IF | 2:15:58.815790 | +58:23.350260 | 31.2p |
23 | Viktoria Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:18:55.833490 | +1:01:20.367960 | 30.5p |
24 | Camilla Wiklund | Burträsk SK | 2:20:25.842480 | +1:02:50.376950 | 30.1p |
25 | Eva Westman | No Club | 2:21:09.846800 | +1:03:33.381270 | 29.9p |
26 | Sandra Wiklund | Burträsk SK | 2:23:02.858110 | +1:05:26.392580 | 29.5p |
27 | Irja Robertsson | No Club | 2:35:52.935100 | +1:18:16.469570 | 26.8p |
28 | Miahabo Berkelder | Brädlappen | 3:05:40.1113900 | +1:48:04.648370 | 22.2p |
29 | Gunilla Lingesten | Brädlappen | 3:05:41.1114060 | +1:48:06.648530 | 22.2p |
- | Gunilla Jansson | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Kennedy | Burträsk SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jenny Lindberg | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:07:32.405170 | | 70.6p |
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:07:57.407670 | +25.2400 | 70.1p |
3 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 1:09:05.414460 | +1:32.9190 | 68.6p |
4 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 1:09:06.414520 | +1:33.9250 | 68.6p |
5 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 1:09:07.414660 | +1:34.9390 | 68.6p |
6 | Pablo Grate | Täfteå IK | 1:12:53.437250 | +5:20.31980 | 64.3p |
7 | Sixten Walheim | IK Klintarna | 1:13:02.438190 | +5:30.32920 | 64.1p |
8 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 1:13:20.439900 | +5:47.34630 | 63.8p |
9 | Per Nieminen | IK Studenterna | 1:14:49.448820 | +7:16.43550 | 62.2p |
10 | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 1:16:42.460150 | +9:09.54880 | 60.4p |
11 | Per Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 1:17:35.465450 | +10:02.60180 | 59.6p |
12 | Johans Nilsson | Byske SK | 1:19:24.476390 | +11:52.71120 | 57.9p |
13 | Roger Nilsson | Byske SK | 1:19:26.476560 | +11:53.71290 | 57.9p |
14 | Jonas Westerlund | Vännäs SK | 1:20:40.483960 | +13:07.78690 | 56.8p |
15 | Herbert Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 1:23:02.498170 | +15:30.92900 | 54.9p |
16 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 1:24:06.504570 | +16:34.99300 | 54.1p |
17 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 1:24:40.507910 | +17:07.102640 | 53.6p |
18 | Mikael Bergqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:25:38.513790 | +18:06.108520 | 52.9p |
19 | Roger Eriksson | No Club | 1:29:05.534450 | +21:32.129180 | 50.5p |
20 | Sven Karsikko | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 1:29:28.536780 | +21:56.131510 | 50.3p |
21 | Fredrik Oskarsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:32:44.556310 | +25:11.151040 | 48.2p |
22 | Martin Persson | Bygdsiljum SK | 1:35:06.570560 | +27:33.165290 | 46.8p |
23 | Tommy Jonsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:35:22.572130 | +27:49.166860 | 46.6p |
24 | Anders Sundh | Storrödingsbergs IF | 1:39:23.596200 | +31:50.190930 | 44.5p |
25 | Urban Ripfjäll | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:40:51.605080 | +33:19.199810 | 43.7p |
26 | Tore Johansson | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 1:42:40.615900 | +35:07.210630 | 42.8p |
27 | Henrik Agerhäll | No Club | 1:42:51.617030 | +35:18.211760 | 42.7p |
28 | Calle Hallgren | No Club | 1:44:58.629750 | +37:25.224480 | 41.8p |
29 | Håkan Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 1:48:23.650220 | +40:50.244950 | 40.3p |
30 | Peter Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 1:48:23.650230 | +40:50.244960 | 40.3p |
31 | Tom Lundmark | Robertsfors IK | 1:48:51.653090 | +41:19.247820 | 40.1p |
32 | Roland Holmström | Sävar IK | 1:49:18.655710 | +41:45.250440 | 39.9p |
33 | Tore Karlsson | Ersmarks IK | 1:52:50.676970 | +45:18.271700 | 38.5p |
34 | Bo Johnsson | Bolidens SK | 1:56:03.696250 | +48:30.290980 | 37.2p |
35 | Ola Holmgren | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:56:17.697660 | +48:44.292390 | 37.2p |
36 | Hans Jonsson | Örträsk SK | 1:56:56.701580 | +49:24.296310 | 36.9p |
37 | Anders Malmer | Umeå OK | 1:57:55.707450 | +50:22.302180 | 36.6p |
38 | Hans Johansson | Täfteå IK | 1:59:00.713960 | +51:27.308690 | 36.2p |
39 | Fredrik Nilsson | No Club | 2:01:06.726550 | +53:33.321280 | 35.5p |
40 | Ulf Wiklund | IFK Holmsund | 2:07:42.766130 | +1:00:09.360860 | 33.5p |
41 | Saun Juthberg | Hörnefors IF | 2:24:54.869310 | +1:17:21.464040 | 29.1p |
42 | Carl Andersson | Central Oregon Northic Club | 2:24:54.869320 | +1:17:21.464050 | 29.1p |
43 | Anders Kärnebro | Sågargränd Atletics | 2:28:03.888280 | +1:20:31.483010 | 28.4p |
- | Linus Johnsson | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Boman | Tundalsskolan | 53:45.322430 | | |
2 | Eric Nilsson | Tundalsskolan | 57:27.344660 | +3:42.22130 | |
3 | Tobias Persson | Tundalsskolan | 58:30.350950 | +4:45.28420 | |
4 | Anna Maria Nilsson | Tundalsskolan | 58:55.353420 | +5:09.30890 | |
5 | Tobias Lundström | Tundalsskolan | 1:00:00.359960 | +6:15.37430 | |
6 | Jesper Lundström | Tundalsskolan | 1:03:22.380170 | +9:37.57640 | |
7 | Stefan Nystedt | Tundalsskolan | 1:03:26.380530 | +9:41.58000 | |
8 | Angelica Strandberg | Tundalsskolan | 1:04:02.384110 | +10:16.61580 | |
9 | Lina Hedlund | Tundalsskolan | 1:06:18.397770 | +12:33.75240 | |
10 | Emil Gustafsson | Tundalsskolan | 1:06:39.399830 | +12:54.77300 | |
11 | Albin Sandberg | Tundalsskolan | 1:06:57.401600 | +13:11.79070 | |
12 | Pontus Vestman | Tundalsskolan | 1:07:35.405470 | +13:50.82940 | |
13 | Felix Strandberg | Tundalsskolan | 1:07:49.406830 | +14:04.84300 | |
14 | Eric Rönnholm | Tundalsskolan | 1:08:25.410460 | +14:40.87930 | |
15 | Alexander Hermansson | Tundalsskolan | 1:08:42.412180 | +14:57.89650 | |
16 | Robin Lidbom | Tundalsskolan | 1:09:10.414960 | +15:25.92430 | |
17 | Olivia Sundström | Tundalsskolan | 1:09:30.416960 | +15:45.94430 | |
18 | Albin Olsson | Tundalsskolan | 1:11:17.427600 | +17:31.105070 | |
19 | Jesper Lidbom | Tundalsskolan | 1:11:21.428060 | +17:36.105530 | |
20 | Fredrik Rahm | Tundalsskolan | 1:11:36.429580 | +17:51.107050 | |
21 | Sara Hellström | Tundalsskolan | 1:12:40.435990 | +18:55.113460 | |
22 | Lukas Jonsson | Tundalsskolan | 1:13:17.439670 | +19:32.117140 | |
23 | Jonathan Dannelöv | Tundalsskolan | 1:14:18.445700 | +20:32.123170 | |
24 | Johannes Stenberg | Tundalsskolan | 1:16:37.459690 | +22:52.137160 | |
25 | Mattias Widman | Tundalsskolan | 1:16:38.459720 | +22:52.137190 | |
26 | Sanna Olofsson | Tundalsskolan | 1:16:54.461320 | +23:08.138790 | |
27 | Joel Söder | Tundalsskolan | 1:17:11.463020 | +23:25.140490 | |
28 | Mikaela Sjödin | Tundalsskolan | 1:17:20.463970 | +23:35.141440 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 720[
]