4.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Josefin Herlin | Malungs IF | 16:47.100600 | | |
4.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 13:17.79600 | | |
2 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 13:55.83400 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:03.84200 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Adam Agge Hagberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:22.86100 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Rasmus Andersson | Venjans AIK | 18:52.113100 | +5:35.33400 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 14:01.84000 | | |
2 | Johanna Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:46.88500 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:16.91500 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:49.94800 | +1:48.10700 | |
5 | Ester Larsson | Sälens IF | 15:50.94900 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Emelie Brudin | IFK Mora SK | 16:33.99200 | +2:32.15100 | |
7 | Filippa Hansson | Sälens IF | 16:54.101300 | +2:53.17200 | |
8 | Maja Östensson | Särna SK | 17:04.102300 | +3:03.18200 | |
9 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 17:09.102800 | +3:08.18700 | |
10 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:10.102900 | +3:09.18800 | |
11 | Julia Johansson | Särna SK | 17:37.105600 | +3:36.21500 | |
12 | Amanda Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:09.108800 | +4:08.24700 | |
13 | Linnéa Davidsson | Malungs IF | 20:22.122100 | +6:21.38000 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 12:04.72300 | | |
2 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:35.75400 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 12:43.76200 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Tilda Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 12:48.76700 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:54.77300 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Natalie Johansson | Malungs IF | 13:44.82300 | +1:40.9900 | |
- | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Andersson | Ulriksbergs IK | 13:06.78500 | | |
2 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 13:50.82900 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Oscar Lindgren | Malungs IF | 14:06.84500 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Edvin Olsson | Orsa SK | 14:59.89800 | +1:53.11200 | |
5 | Viktor Larsson | Sälens IF | 15:50.94900 | +2:44.16300 | |
6 | Johan Hermansson | Särna SK | 17:00.101900 | +3:54.23300 | |
7 | Andreas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:18.103700 | +4:12.25100 | |
8 | Patrik Harrysson | Särna SK | 17:51.107000 | +4:45.28400 | |
9 | Viktor Thång | Lima IF | 18:05.108400 | +4:59.29800 | |
10 | Jakob Wigg | Venjans AIK | 20:56.125500 | +7:50.46900 | |
11 | Mart Verver | Ulriksbergs IK | 22:18.133700 | +9:12.55100 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:57.71600 | | |
2 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 12:08.72700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:10.72900 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 12:16.73500 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 12:21.74000 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:39.75800 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Andreas Davidsson | Malungs IF | 16:12.97100 | +4:15.25400 | |
- | Fredrik Nilsson | Äppelbo AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 11:06.66500 | | |
2 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 12:20.73900 | +1:14.7300 | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 12:29.74800 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 12:30.74900 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:46.76500 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | Julia Gunnars | Malungs IF | 13:28.80700 | +2:22.14100 | |
7 | Alva Andersson | Venjans AIK | 13:48.82700 | +2:42.16100 | |
8 | Kajsa Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:00.83900 | +2:54.17300 | |
9 | Clara Falk | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:04.84300 | +2:58.17700 | |
10 | Frida Hjelm | IFK Mora SK | 14:07.84600 | +3:01.18000 | |
11 | Emma Kral | IFK Mora SK | 15:27.92600 | +4:21.26000 | |
12 | Lisa Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:36.93500 | +4:30.26900 | |
13 | Johanna Larsson | Särna SK | 16:39.99800 | +5:33.33200 | |
14 | Matilda Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:59.101800 | +5:53.35200 | |
15 | Tilda Johansson | Särna SK | 19:20.115900 | +8:14.49300 | |
16 | Ronja Ardefeldt | Särna SK | 19:31.117000 | +8:25.50400 | |
17 | Carolin Trinchek | Venjans AIK | 19:58.119700 | +8:52.53100 | |
- | Liv Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Amanda Martinsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:34.69300 | | |
2 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:53.71200 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Joel Helander | IFK Mora SK | 11:58.71700 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:15.73400 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Jesper Thång | Lima IF | 12:31.75000 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 12:52.77100 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Isak Söderlund Svensson | Ulriksbergs IK | 13:07.78600 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Gustav Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:28.80700 | +1:54.11300 | |
9 | Marcus Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:45.82400 | +2:11.13000 | |
10 | Vilhelm Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:06.84500 | +2:32.15100 | |
11 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 19:51.119000 | +8:17.49600 | |
- | Edwin Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)