15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 46:20.277900 | 84.2p | ||||
2 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 48:02.288100 | 81.2p | ||||
3 | Peter Sjölin | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 48:19.289800 | 80.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 34:14.205300 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 35:36.213500 | 69.7p | ||||
3 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 37:06.222500 | 66.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindgren | Byske SK | 45:47.274600 | 54.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 34:25.206400 | 72.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 21:04.126300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 17:28.104700 | |||||
2 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 20:33.123200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 11:13.67200 | |||||
2 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 12:08.72700 | |||||
3 | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:27.74600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 10:51.65000 | |||||
2 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:11.67000 | |||||
3 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 11:51.71000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 10:30.62900 | |||||
2 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 10:42.64100 | |||||
3 | Sofia Aasa | Skellefteå SK | 10:57.65600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:52.59100 | |||||
1 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:52.59100 | |||||
3 | Clara Forsman | IFK Umeå | 10:13.61200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 10:40.63900 | |||||
2 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 11:15.67400 | |||||
3 | Helmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 12:10.72900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:14.61300 | |||||
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:15.61400 | |||||
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:23.62200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 10:55.65400 | |||||
3 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:42.70100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 9:09.54800 | |||||
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
2 | Elina Sandström | Vännäs SK | 10:44.64300 | |||||
3 | Fanny Dahlqvist | Byske SK | 11:25.68400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:44.46300 | |||||
2 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 8:07.48600 | |||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:08.48700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:13.55200 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 6:53.41200 | |||||
2 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:48.46700 | |||||
3 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:04.48300 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 32:36.195500 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Torbjörn Andersson | Vidsels IK | 35:54.215300 | 62.7p | ||||
3 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 36:13.217200 | 62.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annika Lindqvist | Byske SK | 21:56.131500 | 54.4p | ||||
2 | Catarina Sundqvist | Byske SK | 23:50.142900 | 50.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Lindgren | Byske SK | 23:26.140500 | 51.0p | ||||
2 | Bernt Gunnar Johansson | Byske SK | 26:04.156300 | 45.8p | ||||
3 | Lennart Hägglund | Byske SK | 26:11.157000 | 45.6p |