5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 18:27.110600 | | |
2 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 19:50.118900 | +1:23.8200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 20:36.123500 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 15:14.91300 | | |
2 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 16:19.97800 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 17:37.105600 | +2:23.14200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 15:32.93100 | | |
2 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 15:34.93300 | +2.100 | |
3 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:47.94600 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Pontus Millestu | Östersunds SK | 17:57.107600 | +2:25.14400 | |
- | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:26.62500 | | |
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 10:29.62800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 10:44.64300 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 10:50.64900 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 10:54.65300 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:20.67900 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Lizette Morin | Offerdals SK | 11:52.71100 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:58.71700 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Maja Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:11.73000 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Linn Johansson | Östersunds SK | 12:42.76100 | +2:16.13500 | |
11 | Ella Samuelsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:15.79400 | +2:49.16800 | |
12 | Liv Hellberg | Östersunds SK | 13:25.80400 | +2:59.17800 | |
13 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 14:27.86600 | +4:01.24000 | |
14 | Moa Stugfors | Frösö IF | 16:19.97800 | +5:53.35200 | |
15 | Matilda Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:59.101800 | +6:33.39200 | |
- | Alice Nord | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Nilsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Hultstrand | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:03.54200 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:43.58200 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:16.61500 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:26.62500 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Anna Karin Heidenberg | Brunflo IF | 10:41.64000 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Emma Wikstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:45.64400 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 10:51.65000 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 10:53.65200 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Linnea Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 11:25.68400 | +2:22.14100 | |
11 | Beata Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 11:46.70500 | +2:43.16200 | |
12 | Elvira Björk Silén | Östersunds SK | 12:22.74100 | +3:19.19800 | |
- | Matilda Lundqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melinda Westberg | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:10.54900 | | |
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 9:43.58200 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Emma Söderberg | Offerdals SK | 10:05.60400 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:17.61600 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Alice Svärd | Östersunds SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Linnea Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Vilma Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:59.65800 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Linn Zwahlen | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:14.73300 | +3:04.18300 | |
9 | Ida Bloss | Frösö IF | 13:58.83700 | +4:48.28700 | |
- | Johanna Morin | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:39.51800 | | |
2 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:10.54900 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:30.56900 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:52.59100 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:17.7600 | |
- | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Adebåge Frimert | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 8:50.52900 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 8:55.53400 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 8:56.53500 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Elin Engelin | Offerdals SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:06.6500 | |
- | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 10:51.65000 | | |
2 | Edvin Persson | Bräcke SK | 11:08.66700 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Isak Bloss | Frösö IF | 11:47.70600 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Albin Widell | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:12.73100 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Marcus Pålsson | Bräcke SK | 15:12.91100 | +4:21.26000 | |
- | Sebastian Svensson | Brunflo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emanuel Vestberg | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Mattsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 9:35.57400 | | |
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 10:04.60300 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Simon Eriksson | Brunflo IF | 10:13.61200 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:20.61900 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:00.65900 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:18.67700 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Anton Wold | Östersunds SK | 11:26.68500 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Albin Nordström | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:53.71200 | +2:18.13700 | |
- | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 9:14.55300 | | |
1 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 9:14.55300 | | |
3 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 9:15.55400 | +1 | |
4 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 9:45.58400 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Mattias Asplund | Häggenås SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:59.11800 | |
7 | Alexander Lundin | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:29.68800 | +2:15.13400 | |
8 | Odin Karlstrand | Östersunds SK | 12:45.76400 | +3:31.21000 | |
- | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Eriksson | Brunflo IF | 8:20.49900 | | |
2 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 8:31.51000 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:32.51100 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:38.51700 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 8:41.52000 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:06.6500 | |
- | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:29.44800 | | |
2 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 7:44.46300 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 7:47.46600 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 7:52.47100 | +23.2200 | |
5 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 9:01.54000 | +1:32.9100 | |
- | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:03.30200 | | |
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 5:17.31600 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Caroline Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:28.32700 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Lina Palm | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:57.35600 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Alva Nordström | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:08.36700 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 6:38.39700 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Lowis Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:59.47800 | +2:56.17500 | |
8 | Victoria Engström | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:29.62800 | +5:26.32500 | |
- | Saga Svärd | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 3:59.23800 | | |
2 | Vilgot Dahlen | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:20.31900 | +1:21.8000 | |
3 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:25.32400 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 5:41.34000 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Melwin Frimert | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:52.35100 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Jaider Baquero Henao | Bräcke SK | 6:37.39600 | +2:38.15700 | |
- | Sebastian Gresseth | Bräcke SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Rehnberg | Bräcke SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)