41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 2:34:26.926500 | 61.4p | |
2 | Marie Vaadre | Nässjö SF | 2:44:43.988200 | 56.8p | |
3 | Christina Eliasson | Eksjö SOK | 2:47:30.1004900 | 55.6p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 2:00:36.723500 | 83.7p | |
2 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 2:03:52.743100 | 80.8p | |
3 | Karl Zeitz | Intersport IF | 2:06:15.757400 | 78.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Svensson | Annebergs GOIF | 1:30:18.541700 | 59.9p | |
2 | Angnes Dichér | Borås SK | 1:32:05.552400 | 58.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Gunnarzon | Axa SC | 1:12:24.434300 | 74.7p | |
2 | Alexander Pihl | Borås SK | 1:36:32.579100 | 56.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 39:03.234200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 11:36.69500 | ||
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 12:25.74400 | ||
3 | Maja Stensson | Nybro Ski | 14:19.85800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 11:57.71600 | ||
2 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 13:33.81200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Ljung | Nässjö SF | 15:25.92400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 11:46.70500 | ||
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 12:02.72100 | ||
3 | Edward Hageltorn | Eksjö SOK | 12:30.74900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 9:03.54200 | ||
2 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 9:24.56300 | ||
3 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 9:25.56400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 8:20.49900 | ||
2 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 9:02.54100 | ||
3 | Lucas J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 9:05.54400 | ||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Krister Svensson | Malmbäck IF | 2:33:31.921000 | 61.8p | |
2 | Niklas Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 2:35:49.934800 | 60.7p | |
3 | Joakim Jonsson | Hult | 2:38:15.949400 | 59.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 1:22:26.494500 | 65.6p | |
2 | Susanne Dittmer | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:26:16.517500 | 62.7p | |
3 | Karin Bäckdal | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:33:40.561900 | 57.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Brink | Markaryds FK | 1:23:08.498700 | 65.1p | |
2 | Magnus Svensson | Annebergs GOIF | 1:29:15.535400 | 60.6p | |
3 | Viktor Häll | Ing2 IF | 1:29:16.535500 | 60.6p |