16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare SK | 50:40.303900 | | |
2 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 52:41.316000 | +2:01.12000 | |
3 | Daniel Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 57:20.343900 | +6:40.39900 | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 25:15.151400 | | 78.6p |
2 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 25:56.155500 | +41.4000 | 76.5p |
3 | Joakim Persson | Antnäs BK | 26:00.155900 | +45.4400 | 76.3p |
4 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:07.156600 | +52.5100 | 76.0p |
5 | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 26:50.160900 | +1:35.9400 | 73.9p |
6 | Julius Källgård | OK Nackhe | 26:51.161000 | +1:36.9500 | 73.9p |
7 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 27:19.163800 | +2:04.12300 | 72.6p |
8 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 27:30.164900 | +2:15.13400 | 72.1p |
9 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 27:31.165000 | +2:16.13500 | 72.1p |
10 | Samuel Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 28:16.169500 | +3:01.18000 | 70.2p |
11 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 28:53.173200 | +3:38.21700 | 68.7p |
12 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 28:59.173800 | +3:44.22300 | 68.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:07.168600 | | 64.2p |
2 | Anna Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:32.171100 | +25.2400 | 63.3p |
3 | Linda Lundberg | Kalix SK | 29:27.176600 | +1:20.7900 | 61.3p |
4 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:22.182100 | +2:15.13400 | 59.5p |
5 | Caroline Lundgren | Älvsby IF SK | 30:34.183300 | +2:27.14600 | 59.1p |
6 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 31:23.188200 | +3:16.19500 | 57.5p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:31.69000 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare SK | 12:19.73800 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 13:14.79300 | +1:55.11400 | |
5 | Amanda Burman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:51.89000 | +3:32.21100 | |
6 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:56.89500 | +3:37.21600 | |
7 | Fanny Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 18:28.110700 | +7:09.42800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:58.65700 | | |
2 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:14.67300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:22.68100 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:31.69000 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:56.71500 | +58.5700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:15.61400 | | |
2 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:27.62600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 10:42.64100 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Petter Axelsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:45.64400 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:57.65600 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 11:18.67700 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:28.68700 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:30.68900 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 11:34.69300 | +1:19.7800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:06.60500 | | |
2 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:44.64300 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 10:48.64700 | +42.4100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 9:56.59500 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:03.60200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:06.60500 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Hilda Wallström | Skellefteå SK | 10:35.63400 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Agnes Moren | Skellefteå SK | 10:36.63500 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 10:51.65000 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 12:01.72000 | +2:22.14100 | |
10 | Lovisa Persson | Brändöns IF | 12:29.74800 | +2:50.16900 | |
11 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 13:20.79900 | +3:41.22000 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:44.52300 | | |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:41.58000 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Kajsa Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Elise Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:32.75100 | +3:48.22700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:05.54400 | | |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 9:25.56400 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:27.56600 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 9:39.57800 | +34.3300 | |
5 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:47.64600 | +1:42.10100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:18.49700 | | |
2 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 8:24.50300 | +6.500 | |
3 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:52.53100 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:55.53400 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Albin Sundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:38.9700 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:35.45400 | | |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:45.46400 | +10.900 | |
3 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:54.47300 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Moa Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 7:54.47300 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Erika Johansson | Öjebyns IF | 7:55.47400 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:00.47900 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 8:00.47900 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Rebecca Persson | Brändöns IF | 8:10.48900 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:16.49500 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:47.10600 | |
13 | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Malin Ramstedt | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:58.59700 | +2:23.14200 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:46.40500 | | |
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 6:48.40700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 6:50.40900 | +4.300 | |
4 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 7:13.43200 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 7:17.43600 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 7:43.46200 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 8:08.48700 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Evelina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:40.9900 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 7:00.41900 | | |
2 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 7:15.43400 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Klas Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:20.43900 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Aron Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 7:26.44500 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Gunnar Sindre Lundholm | Antnäs BK | 8:07.48600 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:09.48800 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Joel Hilmersson | Antnäs BK | 9:37.57600 | +2:37.15600 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 6:29.38800 | | |
2 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 6:31.39000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 6:48.40700 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:50.40900 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:07.48600 | +1:38.9700 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:22.38100 | | |
2 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:34.39300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Paulina Lundberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:44.40300 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Frida Dahlqvist | Byske SK | 6:51.41000 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:54.41300 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Fanny Dahlqvist | Byske SK | 7:12.43100 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:23.44200 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Sanna Wallon | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:32.45100 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Elin Wikström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:45.46400 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Sophia Nilsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:52.47100 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Ida Walllin | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:33.51200 | +2:11.13000 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 5:19.31800 | | |
2 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 5:26.32500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:39.33800 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Amanda Brännström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:48.34700 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:50.34900 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 5:53.35200 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Iza Bergvall | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:42.40100 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Alva Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:29.44800 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Cajsa Lindström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:31.45000 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Sofia Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:41.52000 | +3:22.20100 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:45.34400 | | |
1 | Tim Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:45.34400 | | |
3 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 5:47.34600 | +2.100 | |
4 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:53.41200 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 7:19.43800 | +1:34.9300 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:27.32600 | | |
2 | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:35.33400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:53.35200 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:57.35600 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Arvid Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:11.37000 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:30.38900 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Daniel Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:50.40900 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Albin Stenvall | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:07.42600 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Owen Sundbom | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:18.43700 | +1:51.11000 | |
0.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 4:07.24600 | | |
1 | Emma Espling | Brändöns IF | 4:07.24600 | | |
3 | Julia Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 4:18.25700 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Johanna Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:20.25900 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:23.26200 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 4:48.28700 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Emilia Öhlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:56.29500 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Fanny Sandström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:00.29900 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:09.30800 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Asta Eriksson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:18.31700 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Elsa Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:28.32700 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Annika Markström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:57.35600 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | Agnes Engström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:15.37400 | +2:08.12700 | |
14 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:23.38200 | +2:16.13500 | |
15 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:51.41000 | +2:44.16300 | |
16 | Alva Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 7:22.44100 | +3:15.19400 | |
17 | Ella Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:58.47700 | +3:51.23000 | |
0.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 4:09.24800 | | |
2 | Nils Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:16.25500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Alexander Thun | Sunderby SK | 4:32.27100 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Zack Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:45.28400 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Axel Stenvall | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:47.28600 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Viktor Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:55.29400 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:39.33800 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:06.36500 | +1:57.11600 | |
9 | Albin Wikström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:39.39800 | +2:30.14900 | |
10 | Simon Eriksson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:00.41900 | +2:51.17000 | |
11 | David Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:26.44500 | +3:17.19600 | |
12 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:30.50900 | +4:21.26000 | |
13 | Linus Eriksson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:54.65300 | +6:45.40400 | |
14 | Ymer Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:42.94100 | +11:33.69200 | |
15 | Loke Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:30.98900 | +12:21.74000 | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annika Lindqvist | Byske SK | 35:47.214600 | | 55.4p |
2 | Anna Lundbäck | IK Studenterna | 40:55.245400 | +5:08.30700 | 48.5p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 29:34.177300 | | 67.1p |
2 | Niklas Lindgren | Byske SK | 29:43.178200 | +9.800 | 66.8p |
3 | Claes Forsberg | Byske SK | 29:54.179300 | +20.1900 | 66.3p |
4 | Erik Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 31:18.187700 | +1:44.10300 | 63.4p |
5 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 32:22.194100 | +2:48.16700 | 61.3p |
6 | Lars-Gunnar Marklund | Hortlax SK | 33:02.198100 | +3:28.20700 | 60.1p |
7 | Andreas Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 35:44.214300 | +6:10.36900 | 55.5p |
8 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 37:50.226900 | +8:16.49500 | 52.4p |
9 | Leif Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 39:24.236300 | +9:50.58900 | 50.4p |
10 | Lars Olof Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 44:56.269500 | +15:22.92100 | 44.2p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emelie Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 16:25.98400 | | 35.2p |
2 | Magnus Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 16:27.98600 | +2.100 | 35.1p |