2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:26.44500 | |||||
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 7:42.46100 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 7:43.46200 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:44.46300 | +18.1700 | ||||
5 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:45.46400 | +19.1800 | ||||
6 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 7:50.46900 | +24.2300 | ||||
7 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 8:15.49400 | +49.4800 | ||||
8 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 8:16.49500 | +50.4900 | ||||
9 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 8:39.51800 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
10 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 8:48.52700 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
11 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:55.53400 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
12 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
13 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 9:26.56500 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
14 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 10:05.60400 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
15 | Mira Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 10:09.60800 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
16 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 10:57.65600 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:27.44600 | |||||
2 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 7:37.45600 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 7:39.45800 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 7:42.46100 | +15.1400 | ||||
5 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 7:54.47300 | +27.2600 | ||||
6 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 8:06.48500 | +39.3800 | ||||
7 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:34.51300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
8 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
9 | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 8:38.51700 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
10 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 8:41.52000 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
11 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 8:44.52300 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
12 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 9:29.56800 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
- | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 6:40.39900 | |||||
2 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 6:45.40400 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 7:25.44400 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:39.45800 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 7:48.46700 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
7 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 7:51.47000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
8 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 7:56.47500 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
9 | Nelly Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 8:21.50000 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
10 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
11 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 8:49.52800 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
12 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 10:18.61700 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
13 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:36.63500 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
14 | Emelie Bernhardsson | Årsunda IF | 10:39.63800 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
15 | Agnes Bernhardsson | Årsunda IF | 14:41.88000 | +8:01.48000 | ||||
- | Emelie Jensen | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 5:32.33100 | |||||
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:51.35000 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 6:17.37600 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 6:43.40200 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:44.40300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Isac Söder | Rembo IK | 6:47.40600 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 6:59.41800 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
8 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:02.42100 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
9 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 7:07.42600 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
10 | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 7:09.42800 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
11 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 7:52.47100 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
12 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:55.47400 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
13 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 9:02.54100 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
14 | Johan Engberg | Storviks IF | 9:52.59100 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
15 | Lukas Johansson | Storviks IF | 10:10.60900 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
- | Felix Nordström | Årsunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 15:32.93100 | |||||
2 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 16:32.99100 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
3 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 17:10.102900 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
4 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 17:16.103500 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
5 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:27.110600 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
6 | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 19:24.116300 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
7 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 20:14.121300 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
8 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 20:55.125400 | +5:23.32200 | ||||
9 | Cecilia Knutsen | Gävle SK | 21:31.129000 | +5:59.35800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:25.80400 | |||||
2 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:38.81700 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 13:42.82100 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:11.85000 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Mats Hases | Rembo IK | 14:30.86900 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 15:08.90700 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
7 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Järbo IF | 15:09.90800 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
8 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 15:30.92900 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
9 | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 15:57.95600 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
10 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 16:07.96600 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
11 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 16:24.98300 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
12 | Keke Hallman | Järbo IF | 16:35.99400 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
13 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 16:45.100400 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
14 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 17:06.102500 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
15 | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 17:09.102800 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 12:05.72400 | |||||
2 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 12:45.76400 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 12:52.77100 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 13:04.78300 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Elvira Olsson | Gävle SK | 15:18.91700 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
- | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:56.59500 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 10:30.62900 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 10:54.65300 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 10:55.65400 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 11:29.68800 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 11:30.68900 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
7 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 11:41.70000 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
8 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 11:53.71200 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
9 | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 11:55.71400 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
10 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 12:00.71900 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
11 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 12:18.73700 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
- | Johan Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |