2023-08-19 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle | 2:08:17.769600 | 58.0p | ||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Håkan Yderling | Gävle | 4:05:06.1470500 | 45.0p | ||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
59 | Mattias Slothus | Gävle | 2:48:59.1013800 | 68.0p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Tomas Eriksson | Gävle | 2:59:40.1077900 | 63.6p | ||||
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Sofia Johansson | Gävle | 3:17:54.1187300 | 37.5p | ||||
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
46 | Eric Johansson | Gävle | 3:17:59.1187800 | 37.5p | ||||
2023-02-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
64 | David Felméri | Gävle | 3:15:09.1170830 | 41.5p | ||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
37 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle | 2:07:05.762400 | 64.6p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Bill Nakos | Gävle | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Maria Herdin | Gävle | 3:50:44.1384300 | 41.8p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
51 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle | 2:43:53.983200 | 62.9p | ||||
90 | Johan Gustafsson | Gävle | 3:14:55.1169400 | 50.9p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Emelie Bellander | Gävle | 3:54:58.1409700 | 40.9p | ||||
7 | Lejla Numanovic | Gävle | 4:07:49.1486800 | 38.5p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Gustav Henningsson | Gävle | 3:14:10.1164900 | 51.2p | ||||
62 | Martin Lidberg | Gävle | 4:28:55.1613400 | 35.1p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Sara Perman | Gävle | 1:34:05.564400 | 40.7p | ||||
11 | Flora Bendt | Gävle | 1:43:02.618100 | 37.1p | ||||
13 | Olivia Rustas | Gävle | 1:53:37.681600 | 33.7p | ||||
14 | Jenny söderborg | Gävle | 2:11:09.786800 | 29.2p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Sebastian Wallin | Gävle | 2:16:49.820800 | 64.3p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
48 | Kalle Vretfors | Gävle | 3:14:10.1164990 | 42.0p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Susanne Hedblom | Gävle | 4:20:36.1563500 | 27.9p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Christoffer Berg | Gävle | 3:01:43.1090200 | 41.8p | ||||
16 | Hampus Stigbrand | Gävle | 3:02:44.1096300 | 41.6p | ||||
17 | Christoffer Flodberg | Gävle | 3:04:11.1105000 | 41.2p | ||||
23 | Fredrik Vesterberg | Gävle | 3:24:57.1229600 | 36.5p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Daniel Larsson | Gävle | 1:22:05.492400 | 57.6p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Gustav Henningsson | Gävle | 2:52:11.1033000 | 47.0p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Jessica Nolberger | Gävle | 1:45:31.633000 | 42.8p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Maria Herdin | Gävle | 3:35:22.1292121 | 40.9p | ||||
23 | Annamia Larsson | Gävle | 3:47:41.1366000 | 38.5p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Mattias Isberg | Gävle | 2:13:56.803590 | 71.6p | ||||
60 | Johannes Lindelöf | Gävle | 2:35:15.931410 | 59.9p | ||||
61 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle | 2:35:15.931491 | 59.9p | ||||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Katrin Hellbom | Gävle | 2:22:59.857822 | 31.3p | ||||
11 | Ida Styffe | Gävle | 2:42:59.977815 | 27.4p | ||||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Joel Pettersson | Gävle | 2:17:54.827302 | 32.4p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
157 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle | 2:11:58.791700 | 60.6p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Göran Andersson | Gävle | 3:06:15.1117400 | 46.0p | ||||
2022-07-23 | ||||||||
46km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
43 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle | 2:29:43.898290 | 53.9p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
49 | Gustav Westerlund | Gävle | 1:47:17.643650 | 50.4p | ||||
68 | Per Westerlund | Gävle | 2:23:33.861280 | 39.2p | ||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
71 | Lars Wikström | Gävle | 4:09:02.1494100 | 33.9p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Isberg | Gävle | 2:23:39.861800 | 64.6p | ||||
2 | Andreas Andreas | Gävle | 2:40:07.960600 | 56.6p | ||||
78 | Antti Vainio | Gävle | 3:58:05.1428400 | 35.7p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Jenny söderborg | Gävle | 2:03:40.741900 | 28.9p | ||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Lejla Numanovic | Gävle | 6:07:57.2207600 | 29.5p | ||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Niklas Nylander | Gävle | 2:43:26.980500 | 52.6p |
Björn Mild | 6 st |
Christer Walldén | 4 st |
Martin Lidberg | 4 st |
Magdalena Särkioja | 3 st |
Petri Kaunisto | 3 st |
Åsa Söderhielm | 3 st |
Hans-Olov Andersson | 3 st |
Jan Brinnen | 3 st |
Anders Åkerlund | 2 st |
Kristoffer Edvardson | 2 st |
Christopher Östblom | 2 st |
Pelle Tillman | 2 st |
Märta Westlin | 2 st |
Ingrid Tillman | 2 st |
Mikael Granlund | 2 st |
Håkan Durmér | 2 st |
Sofie Ullström | 2 st |
Johan Melin | 2 st |
Oskar Wåhlander | 2 st |
Hervor Ranestål | 2 st |