2023-01-21 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Eline Torp Lofterød | Fossum IF | 14:56.89500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Wergeland | Fossum IF | 12:59.77800 | |||||
66 | Tuva Gundersen Leivestad | Fossum IF | 16:43.100200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
63 | Nicolay Herlofson Sandøy | Fossum IF | 13:43.82200 | |||||
69 | Henrik Mikkelsen Foros | Fossum IF | 13:56.83500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Albert Juvik Tveitnes | Fossum IF | 11:24.68300 | |||||
10 | Henrik Jørgensen | Fossum IF | 11:46.70500 | |||||
25 | Even Nygård Thorseng | Fossum IF | 12:20.73900 | |||||
54 | Noah Aasen Hovde | Fossum IF | 13:02.78100 | |||||
91 | Thomas Venbakken | Fossum IF | 14:08.84700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
28 | Vemund Fosse Holseter | Fossum IF | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Elma Lång-Gisholt | Fossum IF | 9:13.55200 | |||||
38 | Marie Weber Andersson | Fossum IF | 9:46.58500 | |||||
75 | Linnea Isabelle Holt-Sagstuen | Fossum IF | 11:45.70400 | |||||
77 | Agnes Norddal-Brarud | Fossum IF | 11:47.70600 | |||||
86 | Karoline Madtsen Øhre | Fossum IF | 12:58.77700 | |||||
90 | Lotte Viktoria Weedon-Moe | Fossum IF | 14:22.86100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Vilde Linnea Njå | Fossum IF | 7:52.47100 | |||||
38 | Louise Helene Hegstad | Fossum IF | 8:37.51600 | |||||
39 | Elise Ingeborg Thronsen | Fossum IF | 8:38.51700 | |||||
51 | Nina Moestue Røstad | Fossum IF | 8:57.53600 | |||||
54 | Rikke Krüger Henningsen | Fossum IF | 9:00.53900 | |||||
74 | Liv Andrea Bø Aune | Fossum IF | 10:33.63200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
28 | Mads Nygård Thorseng | Fossum IF | 7:54.47300 | |||||
43 | Axel Tindre Schybergson | Fossum IF | 8:22.50100 | |||||
58 | Gustav Heir Puntervold | Fossum IF | 8:51.53000 | |||||
90 | Sondre Sveen Bøhn | Fossum IF | 10:35.63400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
64 | Iver Reimers Belander | Fossum IF | 8:03.48200 | |||||
99 | Erlend Emblem Paus | Fossum IF | 9:10.54900 | |||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Georg Wilhelm Vist Hartmann | Fossum IF | 6:45:12.2431100 | 53.4p | ||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Vegard Kjølhamar | Fossum IF | 4:16:22.1538100 | 84.3p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Karin Lovise Storvik | Fossum IF | 3:02:34.1095300 | 50.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Cato Dovland | Fossum IF | 2:41:14.967300 | 57.7p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Georg Jakhelln | Fossum IF | 3:15:43.1174200 | 47.5p | ||||
2021-09-19 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
269 | Georg Jakhelln | Fossum IF | 5:25:50.1954900 | 45.8p | ||||
2019-08-17 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Magnus Bøe | Fossum IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
83 | Maxim Andresen Tjøtta | Fossum IF | 1:53:04.678390 | 60.6p | ||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Frode Martinussen | Fossum IF | 5:58:19.2149800 | 60.7p | ||||
40 | Totto Hartmann | Fossum IF | 7:13:42.2602100 | 47.6p | ||||
2019-02-16 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | May Arna Risberg | Fossum IF | 2:35:28.932700 | 55.1p | ||||
2 | Karin Gade-Lundlie | Fossum IF | 2:43:20.979900 | 51.6p | ||||
2018-08-25 | ||||||||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Kristin Austgulen | Fossum IF | 1:21:31.489050 | 72.5p | ||||
2018-08-01 | ||||||||
60km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Simen Håkon Østensen | Fossum IF | 2:11:42.790140 | 87.8p | ||||
2018-04-07 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
33 | Jørn T. Røkaas | Fossum IF | 3:49:30.1376900 | 49.2p | ||||
2018-03-17 | ||||||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Malin Warset | Fossum IF | 4:22:31.1575000 | 53.9p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Silje Dahl Benum | Fossum IF | 3:55:35.1413400 | 60.3p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
148 | Tuva Fellman | Fossum IF | 8:27:50.3046900 | 27.4p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
47 | Anette Sejersted Bødtker | Fossum IF | 4:52:03.1752200 | 48.3p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anne Christine Bull Haaversen | Fossum IF | 3:45:58.1355770 | 63.0p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
66 | Mari Hegg Gundersen | Fossum IF | 4:38:28.1670700 | 50.7p |
Astrid Bruland | 16 st |
Svein Lie | 13 st |
Silje Dahl Benum | 12 st |
Berit Johannessen | 11 st |
Magnar Tørres | 11 st |
Marianne Jensen Hjermstad | 10 st |
Gudmund Knudsen | 10 st |
Einar Jebens | 10 st |
Olav Haukvik | 10 st |
Cato Dovland | 10 st |
Stein Ivar Delsbek | 9 st |
Georg Jakhelln | 9 st |
Venche Bjerkreim | 8 st |
Selma Lie | 8 st |
Nils Jørgen Lie | 8 st |
Johan Knoph Bjerknes | 8 st |
Morten Wergeland Brekke | 8 st |
Dagfinn Knoph Larsen | 8 st |
Jon David Haugse | 8 st |
Jørn T. Røkaas | 7 st |