2023-06-03 | |||||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
6 | Magnus Waaler | Rustad IL | 1:57:05.702400 | 86.4p | |
2023-05-13 | |||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
7 | Magnus Waaler | Rustad IL | 1:09:24.416300 | 84.8p | |
2023-04-15 | |||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
11 | Stefano Zanotto | Rustad IL | 5:33:58.2003700 | 83.9p | |
17 | Magnus Waaler | Rustad IL | 5:56:00.2135900 | 78.7p | |
26 | Leif Sørensen | Rustad IL | 6:12:15.2233400 | 75.3p | |
2023-02-18 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
7 | Irja Lie Haug | Rustad IL | 2:43:29.980800 | 56.7p | |
16 | Nina Riege | Rustad IL | 3:07:26.1124500 | 47.7p | |
30 | Lena Wiik | Rustad IL | 3:20:16.1201500 | 43.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
17 | Stefano Zanotto | Rustad IL | 2:04:48.748700 | 81.5p | |
89 | Marius Hvidsten | Rustad IL | 2:28:27.890600 | 64.3p | |
100 | Jens Christian Riege | Rustad IL | 2:32:35.915400 | 62.0p | |
137 | Bjørn-Arne Haug | Rustad IL | 2:46:27.998600 | 55.4p | |
145 | Anders Hvidsten | Rustad IL | 2:49:34.1017300 | 54.1p | |
2023-02-05 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
7 | Ståle Fenstad | Rustad IL | 2:05:22.752100 | 74.1p | |
2023-01-21 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
16 | Magnus Waaler | Rustad IL | 1:40:01.600000 | 84.6p | |
2023-01-21 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
33 | Une Maria Olaussen | Rustad IL | 15:29.92800 | ||
76 | June Steigum Benediktsson | Rustad IL | 19:41.118000 | ||
77 | Marion Kleivstul Lambine | Rustad IL | 19:54.119300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
46 | Ingeborg Marvik Dahl Rystad | Rustad IL | 15:22.92100 | ||
69 | Madicken Bjerke Engelstad | Rustad IL | 16:55.101400 | ||
72 | Petra Rønning | Rustad IL | 17:44.106300 | ||
73 | Juni Fang Krogh | Rustad IL | 17:50.106900 | ||
76 | Tuva Stavå-Ringdal | Rustad IL | 18:50.112900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
64 | Nicolai Mosvoll | Rustad IL | 13:49.82800 | ||
82 | Sverre Svindland Hovde | Rustad IL | 14:37.87600 | ||
105 | Eskil Olaussen | Rustad IL | 15:35.93400 | ||
106 | Kristian Hjorth-Johansen | Rustad IL | 15:36.93500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
4 | Emil August Longva | Rustad IL | 11:16.67500 | ||
7 | Magnus Christian Haustreis | Rustad IL | 11:29.68800 | ||
52 | Ola Fischer | Rustad IL | 12:58.77700 | ||
81 | Sondre Arfvedahl | Rustad IL | 13:49.82800 | ||
82 | Markus Arfvedahl | Rustad IL | 13:51.83000 | ||
86 | Kasper Høylo Jevne | Rustad IL | 14:00.83900 | ||
96 | Sanjay Tuguldur | Rustad IL | 14:54.89300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
32 | Martine Elise Hansen Stavnum | Rustad IL | 10:42.64100 | ||
40 | Maja Larsen Dybwad | Rustad IL | 10:57.65600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
22 | Ane Risstad Sundnes | Rustad IL | 9:27.56600 | ||
46 | Inger Melhuus Birkemoe | Rustad IL | 10:20.61900 | ||
57 | Iseline Knudsen Drevvatne | Rustad IL | 11:19.67800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
19 | Patrick Mørk | Rustad IL | 9:00.53900 | ||
41 | Oskar Gram Amundsen | Rustad IL | 9:44.58300 | ||
51 | Martin Slåtsveen Bringsjord | Rustad IL | 10:23.62200 | ||
61 | Olav Eggen-Vaa | Rustad IL | 10:49.64800 | ||
75 | Anders Ballangrud | Rustad IL | 13:08.78700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
46 | Sivert Landrø Grindedal | Rustad IL | 8:51.53000 | ||
53 | Liam Lavoll Nedland | Rustad IL | 8:57.53600 | ||
63 | Taiyo Fuseya Skjærven | Rustad IL | 9:17.55600 | ||
77 | Gustav Gran Røynås | Rustad IL | 9:45.58400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
70 | Luna Marie Aatlo | Rustad IL | 11:16.67500 | ||
80 | Hedvig Marit Schjerpen Snyder | Rustad IL | 11:57.71600 |
Anders Gloeersen | 32 st |
Ståle Fenstad | 28 st |
Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen | 27 st |
Atle Smenes | 25 st |
Anders Nøstdahl Gløersen | 18 st |
Christian Westgaard | 17 st |
Astrid Svanes Bertelsen | 15 st |
Leif Sørensen | 14 st |
Trond Inge Carlsen | 14 st |
Gunnar Berge | 14 st |
Ina Loennechen | 13 st |
Ove Pernes | 13 st |
Jonny Storbråten | 13 st |
Oeyvind Gloersen | 12 st |
Siri Flatekval | 12 st |
Espen Kristiansen | 12 st |
Gjermund Kjerstad | 12 st |
Ole Martin Bollandsås | 12 st |
Jan Olav Nybo | 11 st |
Erik Askautrud | 11 st |