2023-04-22 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Endre Blikra | Strindheim IL | 1:39:21.596090 | 83.3p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Petronella Haram | Strindheim IL | 1:42:09.612810 | 70.9p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Philip Lindkvist-fløtten | Strindheim IL | 1:31:13.547250 | 77.4p | ||||
17 | Endre Saeterbo Nielsen | Strindheim IL | 1:33:40.561920 | 75.8p | ||||
18 | Benjamin Kulsetås | Strindheim IL | 1:33:59.563860 | 75.6p | ||||
20 | Joergen Storli | Strindheim IL | 1:35:24.572370 | 74.7p | ||||
28 | Ask Holmvassdal | Strindheim IL | 1:39:03.594240 | 72.6p | ||||
31 | Sigurd Ekle-danielsen | Strindheim IL | 1:40:54.605380 | 71.5p | ||||
45 | Erik Sjømo | Strindheim IL | 1:51:08.666780 | 66.3p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Audun Thonstad | Strindheim IL | 2:13:19.799800 | 82.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Aker Veie | Strindheim IL | 2:24:40.867900 | 74.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olav Bolland | Strindheim IL | 2:36:35.939400 | 67.9p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Aker Veie | Strindheim IL | 1:58:30.710900 | 74.2p | ||||
3 | Johan Henrik Lundbo | Strindheim IL | 1:59:02.714100 | 73.7p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Team K Veie | Strindheim IL | 2:23:51.863000 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Johan Henrik Lundbo | Strindheim IL | 2:26:32.879100 | 70.7p | ||||
2022-09-25 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Petter jr Northug | Strindheim IL | 3:24:09.1224800 | 90.4p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Selma Hollås Hamborg | Strindheim IL | 17:52.107160 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Benjamin Kulsetås | Strindheim IL | 14:07.84610 | |||||
4 | Leander Aunvik | Strindheim IL | 14:22.86150 | |||||
9 | Sigurd Ekle-danielsen | Strindheim IL | 14:49.88800 | |||||
12 | Linus Stilson Arstad | Strindheim IL | 15:07.90600 | |||||
18 | Ask Holmvassdal | Strindheim IL | 15:47.94620 | |||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
27km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Endre Blikra | Strindheim IL | 1:16:11.457040 | 81.4p | ||||
2022-04-03 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Johan Henrik Lundbo | Strindheim IL | 2:32:59.917800 | 69.5p | ||||
6 | Rune Aker Veie | Strindheim IL | 2:36:58.941700 | 67.8p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Johan Henrik Lundbo | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Rune Aker Veie | Strindheim IL | 2:15:37.813600 | 76.0p | ||||
3 | Johan Henrik Lundbo | Strindheim IL | 2:16:57.821600 | 75.0p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Rune Aker Veie | Strindheim IL | 2:05:29.752840 | 70.7p | ||||
5 | Johan Henrik Lundbo | Strindheim IL | 2:07:36.765500 | 69.1p | ||||
2021-08-28 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Petter jr Northug | Strindheim IL | 1:56:42.700130 | 87.9p | ||||
2020-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Öivind Aunöien | Strindheim IL | 2:25:11.871000 | 66.6p | ||||
2020-02-01 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Audun Thonstad | Strindheim IL | 2:22:14.853300 | 78.6p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Audun Thonstad | Strindheim IL | 2:01:30.728900 | 71.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Johan Henrik Lundbo | Strindheim IL | 2:05:30.752900 | 69.3p | ||||
2019-12-26 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Jarle Thonstad | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Audun Thonstad | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-11-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Lars Ove Aunli | Strindheim IL | 37:47.226650 | 88.1p | ||||
34 | Joern Trooeyen | Strindheim IL | 40:34.243380 | 82.1p | ||||
40 | Haakon Presthus | Strindheim IL | 41:25.248450 | 80.4p | ||||
- | Even Northug | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Magnus Thorstensen | Strindheim IL | 26:27.158680 | 83.7p | ||||
2019-08-17 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
41 | Chris Andre Jespersen | Strindheim IL | 1:49:02.654100 | 86.5p | ||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Katja Kulsetås | Strindheim IL | 17:48.106790 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Karl Herman Rønning | Strindheim IL | 16:25.98410 | |||||
25 | Erik Wøhni-lyng | Strindheim IL | 17:03.102230 | |||||
- | Kasper Kulsetås | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Benjamin Kulsetås | Strindheim IL | 11:44.70370 | |||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
70 | Jørn Troøyen | Strindheim IL | 1:35:43.574230 | 81.2p |
Chris Andre Jespersen | 79 st |
Tomas Northug | 56 st |
Even Northug | 41 st |
Lars Ove Aunli | 33 st |
Berit Mogstad | 28 st |
Vidar Undebakke | 24 st |
Audun Thonstad | 20 st |
Erik Oevsthus Bakkejord | 15 st |
Sindre Høgset | 12 st |
Torin Koos | 12 st |
Jesse Smith | 12 st |
Lovise Grape | 11 st |
Arne Vik | 11 st |
Kjersti BØ | 11 st |
Kristin Haugland | 10 st |
Johan Henrik Lundbo | 9 st |
Martin Andreas Groening Rindalsholt | 9 st |
Guro Bostad | 9 st |
Benjamin Kulsetås | 9 st |
Per Ola Sneve | 8 st |